Prihlášky
Preteky: Otvorené sústredenie výberu juniorov SR v OB (28.03.2019)
Počet prihlásených: 49
W 14 (2)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia Šipošová | SPE0654 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Áno | 22.03.2019 | |
Simona Mihaličová | TKE0551 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2032148 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
W 16 (6)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ema Havlíková | SPE0451 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407844 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Natália Ježíková | SPE0454 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407843 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Klára Fedorová | SPE0455 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111072 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Petronela Filipová | TKE0352 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2051418 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Ivona Rohaľová | SKS0453 | Športový klub Sandberg | 2049997 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
Gabriela Trepáčová | VZA0351 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 2045213 | Áno | 27.02.2019 |
W 18 (5)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ľuboslava Weissová | TKE0252 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2032149 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Sandra Ivanková | TKE0253 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 8631587 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Tamara Miklušová | RBA0252 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8434822 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Dorota Šmelíková | RBA0251 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 1399951 | Áno | 09.03.2019 |
Viktória Kostercová | SKS0251 | Športový klub Sandberg | 2079535 | Áno | 03.03.2019 |
M 14 (4)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Syrový | SPE0601 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407857 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Filip Jančík | SPE0604 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 8300002 | Áno | 22.03.2019 |
Adam Trepáč | VZA0501 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 2045214 | Áno | 27.02.2019 |
Miroslav Pajger | VZA0502 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 2092474 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
M 16 (9)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Mikloš | SPE0401 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407840 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Tomáš Šipoš | SPE0311 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2120011 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Šimon Šipoš | SPE0406 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2120012 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Marek Dolný | SPE04BB | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111071 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Martin Roháč | TKE0301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 1408128 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Richard Sláma | TKE0303 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2008508 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Maximilián Kubik | RBA0303 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2092468 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Šimon Kukurugya | SKS0402 | Športový klub Sandberg | 2049991 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
Tomáš Jurčík | VZA0301 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 7210250 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
M 18 (10)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Havlík | SPE0201 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407834 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Matúš Šimo | SPE0107 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2088725 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Adam Jonáš | BBA0101 | KOBRA Bratislava | 7209670 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
Daniel Pompura | TBB0101 | ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica | 2008502 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
Michal Kurák | TKE0101 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2051399 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Michal Schenk | RBA0201 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 434810 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Matej Kukurugya | SKS0103 | Športový klub Sandberg | 2049990 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
Medard Féder | PEZ0102 | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 7204989 | Áno | 27.02.2019 |
Martin Knor | ZMT0201 | Klub OB Martin | 2066091 | Áno | 27.02.2019 |
Matúš Oravec | ZMT0101 | Klub OB Martin | 2066094 | Áno | 08.03.2019 |
M 19 (11)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dávid Franko | KYS9301 | Klub OB Kysak | 515103 | Áno | 22.03.2019 |
Marian Dávidík | BBA7713 | KOBRA Bratislava | 2090843 | Áno | 22.03.2019 |
Tomáš Mušinský | TKE9301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 8656717 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Adam Tysz | TKE8703 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 2020702 | Áno | 22.03.2019 |
Michal Krajčík | TKE8704 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 533306 | Áno | 22.03.2019 |
Dušan Sláma | TKE9801 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 7204978 | Áno | 06.03.2019 |
Dominik Lovás | RBA9902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2045687 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Tobiáš Goldschmidt | RBA0003 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2045678 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Jakub Chupek | VZA9901 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 8655373 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |
Tomáš Ondrejka | VZA0001 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 2025367 | Áno | 07.03.2019 |
Štefan Šurgan | HBB7905 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 515024 | Áno | 26.02.2019 |
W 19 (2)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tereza Šmelíková | RBA9951 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 338220 | Áno | 09.03.2019 |
Tereza Miklušová | RBA9952 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8222299 | Áno | 04.03.2019 |