Prihlášky

Preteky: CESOM (28.03.2020)

Počet prihlásených: 389

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K3         MW-R      

M -12 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051309 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Siget ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

M -14 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Andrej Borský FBA0703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno Nie 05.03.2020
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno Áno 20.02.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno Áno 20.02.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M -16 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno Áno 13.03.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Nie Áno 05.03.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno Áno 09.03.2020

M -18 A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

M -20 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 8099132 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051307 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M 21- E (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Peter Šimko 07A87AA (DEU) OSC Kassel 8277377 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Petr Přikryl 14I67AA (CZE) TJ Spartak I. brněnská 7030567 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Štefan Šurgan VBA79AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
David Vedra 02C74AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8200033 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno Áno 08.03.2020

M 21- B (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406959 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Nie Áno 09.03.2020
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Áno Áno 17.02.2020

M 21- D (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045173 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Matúš Porubčan KYS89AA Klub OB Kysak 307288 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Jiří Hrazdil 02S84AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660449 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
David Polách 02S80AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2144039 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Ondřej Stejskal 02B88AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52088 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Áno 20.02.2020
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

M 35- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8515554 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Jiří Ehl 02C77AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8017701 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno Áno 03.03.2020
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M 40- A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno Nie 10.03.2020

M 45- A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Petr Novotný 02T73AA (CZE) Dukla Blansko 2067992 Nie Áno 09.03.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Nie Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Nie Áno 07.03.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Peter Fraňo SPE7101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406965 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Stephan Puchegger (AUT) OJE Wappler 8000026 Nie Áno 08.02.2020
Alexander Srb 02L73AB (AUT) OJE Wappler 8030573 Nie Áno 08.02.2020

M 50- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Milan Nechuta 14J70AA (CZE) UNITOP Žďár nad Sázavou 49811 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051311 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2012284 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133888 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Áno Áno 11.03.2020

M 55- A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Jaroslav Korpas 02B61AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 1409878 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M 60- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno Nie 05.03.2020
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M 65- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ivan Oravec 01M55AA Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Jiří Štěpánek 02B54AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 2122244 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M 70- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Sikora 03Y48AA (CZE) Baník Ostrava 2102807 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8805 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Zdeněk Koč 02G47AA (CZE) SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 9101102 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Dezider Baran FBA4501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 407000 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Áno Áno 21.02.2020

W -12 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Sára Borská FBA0951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

W -14 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Martina Ehlová 02C06AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8667955 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Tereza Kubáňová 02C07AB (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8663207 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno Nie 10.03.2020

W -16 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Sofia Sekaninová Klub OB Metropol Košice 416755 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Nie Áno 05.03.2020
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Áno Áno 03.03.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno Áno 17.02.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

W -18 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099144 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

W -20 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Lucie Korpasová 02B01AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 9101707 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Zuzana Chovanová SPE0152 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno Áno 10.03.2020

W 21- E (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Radka Lamanecová SSN9651 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Tereza Korpasová 02B98AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 9101703 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno Áno 17.02.2020

W 21- B (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Nie Áno 09.03.2020
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno Áno 28.02.2020
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

W 35- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Nie Áno 07.03.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno 17.02.2020

W 40- A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226434 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Vršková Dagmar 02S78AB (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2094515 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Áno Áno 24.02.2020
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Nie Áno 10.03.2020

W 45- A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Nie Áno 07.03.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Jana Kubáňová 02C72AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8007275 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Ivana Korpasová 02B73AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 1409879 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 8080473 Nie Áno 08.02.2020

W 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice 307290 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Eva Nemkyová Klub OB Metropol Košice 307437 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Alena Nechutova (CZE) UNITOP Žďár nad Sázavou 2075659 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno Áno 04.03.2020

W 55- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Lenka Matyášová 02B64AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52093 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

W 60- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno Nie 05.03.2020
Ada Kuchařová 02F58AA (CZE) KOB Kohoutovice 7202887 Áno Áno 23.02.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

W 65- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Věra Salajková 02B55AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 2113045 Áno Áno 02.03.2020
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

W 70- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marie Sikorová 03Y48AB (CZE) Baník Ostrava 2092387 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

M -10 C (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Patrik Kubáň 02C10AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 7204525 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Jakub Kaman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Jan Varga Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 10.03.2020

W -10 C (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno 05.03.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

N (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Alena Pašková RBA7151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100006 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Michal Breiner Klub OB ATU Košice 2051414 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Nicole Herna FBA0552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Adam Novosad FBA0506 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Áno Áno 03.03.2020
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 347727 Áno Áno 06.03.2020

K3 (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Nie Áno 10.03.2020
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Terézia Šujanská SKS95AA Športový klub Sandberg 2092468 Áno Nie 09.03.2020
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Jana Šefarová TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051367 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Renata Dulakova KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8200015 Áno Nie 10.03.2020
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Mária Maruniaková FBA7751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406999 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Nie Áno 07.03.2020
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025003 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno Áno 06.03.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno Áno 09.03.2020

MW-R (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Áno Áno 09.03.2020
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Adam Maruniak FBA1101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 242319 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Miroslava Maruniaková FBA1252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno Nie 07.03.2020
Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 418914 Áno Áno 07.03.2020
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno Áno 04.03.2020
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Áno Áno 08.03.2020
Zoja Vargová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Zuzana Kamanová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno Áno 10.03.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno 17.02.2020