Prihlášky

Preteky: Slovenský rebríček (18.10.2020)

Počet prihlásených: 85

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    W -10 C    W -20 A    MW-R      

M -12 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno 25.09.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno 26.09.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 27.09.2020

M -14 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 27.09.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 24.09.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 27.09.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno 25.09.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno 27.09.2020

M -16 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno 27.09.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 25.09.2020
Matúš Vnučák RBK0401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2039081 Áno 23.09.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Áno 22.09.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno 22.09.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 22.09.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno 27.09.2020

M -18 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 27.09.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno 26.09.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 27.09.2020

M 21- E (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 27.09.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno 27.09.2020
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 27.09.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Áno 27.09.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno 22.09.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 24.09.2020

M 21- B (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno 27.09.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno 24.09.2020

M 35- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno 27.09.2020
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno 23.09.2020

M 40- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno 25.09.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno 25.09.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno 24.09.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno 22.09.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno 22.09.2020

M 45- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno 27.09.2020
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Áno 27.09.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Áno 25.09.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Áno 22.09.2020

M 50- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno 27.09.2020
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Áno 24.09.2020
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno 24.09.2020
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Áno 24.09.2020
Zdenek Jakobi 03H57AB (CZE) OB Havířov 1421900 Áno 29.08.2020

M 55- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno 26.09.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno 24.09.2020

M 60- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 27.09.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno 27.09.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Áno 25.09.2020
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno 24.09.2020

W -12 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno 27.09.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno 25.09.2020
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno 24.09.2020

W -14 A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Áno 22.09.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 22.09.2020

W -16 A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Áno 27.09.2020
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno 25.09.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno 27.09.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 25.09.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 25.09.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 22.09.2020

W -18 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno 26.09.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 27.09.2020
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno 27.09.2020

W 21- E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno 27.09.2020
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Áno 25.09.2020

W 35- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno 25.09.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 25.09.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Áno 22.09.2020

W 40- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno 26.09.2020
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 24.09.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno 22.09.2020

W 45- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno 27.09.2020
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno 24.09.2020
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno 22.09.2020

W 50- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno 25.09.2020
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno 27.09.2020

W 55- A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Áno 27.09.2020

W 60- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno 27.09.2020
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 24.09.2020

M 70- A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Karel Beneš 03H42AB (CZE) OB Havířov 1421901 Áno 06.09.2020

W -10 C (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno 27.09.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 24.09.2020

W -20 A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno 26.09.2020

MW-R (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno 25.09.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 25.09.2020
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Áno 22.09.2020