Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - sprint
Club results
Club results
Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - sprint
Event: Slovak championship Orienteering - sprint - E1 (16.06.2018)
Club: Športový klub Sandberg
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Monika Urbanová
W 40 E
SKS7751
Športový klub Sandberg
15:24
1
Alex Luis Šutka
M 10
SKS0901
Športový klub Sandberg
9:40
2
Ivona Rohaľová
W 14 E
SKS0453
Športový klub Sandberg
10:55
2
Lucia Vorlíčková
W 10
SKS0851
Športový klub Sandberg
9:41
2
Šimon Kukurugya
M 14 E
SKS0402
Športový klub Sandberg
15:50
3
Radoslav Jonáš
M 40 E
SKS6902
Športový klub Sandberg
20:37
3
Barbora Vorlíčková
W 40 E
SKS7651
Športový klub Sandberg
17:17
4
Viktória Kostercová
W 16 E
SKS0251
Športový klub Sandberg
13:09
4
Ján Dokupil
M 10
SKS0801
Športový klub Sandberg
10:55
5
Filip Kubina
M 21 E
SKS8901
Športový klub Sandberg
20:20
6
Patrik Gross
M 10
SKS0803
Športový klub Sandberg
12:21
6
Teodorka Mravíková
N
SKS0752
Športový klub Sandberg
19:02
6
Rastislav Dokupil
M 40 E
SKS74AA
Športový klub Sandberg
22:55
7
Peter Vorlíček
M 40 E
SKS7501
Športový klub Sandberg
23:27
8
Marek Urban
M 40 E
SKS7401
Športový klub Sandberg
23:30
8
Veronika Prutkayová
W 40 E
SKS7852
Športový klub Sandberg
18:57
9
Radoslav Kováč
M 40 E
SKS77AC
Športový klub Sandberg
23:58
9
Katarína Mravíková
W 14 E
SKS0451
Športový klub Sandberg
14:44
9
Matej Kukurugya
M 18 E
SKS0103
Športový klub Sandberg
18:58
9
Emil Kukurugya
M 50 E
SKS6603
Športový klub Sandberg
21:28
9
Filip Prutkay
M 14 E
SKS0403
Športový klub Sandberg
20:00
10
Martina Vorlíčková
W 14 E
SKS0551
Športový klub Sandberg
15:53
10
Tomáš Kováč
M 12
SKS0602
Športový klub Sandberg
10:06
10
Edita Máčajová
K2
SKS75AB
Športový klub Sandberg
30:20
11
Michal Urban
M 14 E
SKS0401
Športový klub Sandberg
25:01
12
Barbora Grossová
K2
SKS80AB
Športový klub Sandberg
32:29
14
Ľubica Šutková
W 40 E
SKS77AB
Športový klub Sandberg
44:36
14
Oliver Gross
M 14 E
SKS0404
Športový klub Sandberg
33:39
14
Hana Máčajová
RD
SKS1153
Športový klub Sandberg
23:56
15
Katarína Kubinová
W 21 E
SKS9051
Športový klub Sandberg
20:32
15
Anna Macháčková
RD
SKS1151
Športový klub Sandberg
24:01
16
Ema Jonášová
RD
SKS0951
Športový klub Sandberg
24:02
16
Zina Máčajová
RD
SKS0954
Športový klub Sandberg
24:02
16
Vlasta Kostercová
K2
SKS71AA
Športový klub Sandberg
53:37
18
Patrik Prutkay
M 12
SKS0703
Športový klub Sandberg
14:51
21
Július Macháček
M 21 E
SKS8402
Športový klub Sandberg
27:07