Talented runners

Name and surname Gender Club Region Year
Bukovac Filip Man TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Ditri Dominic Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Dudra Maroš Man Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Dudra Šimon Man Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Fedor Tibor Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Filipová Petronela Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Franko Stanislav Man Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Goldschmidt Tobiáš Man TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Havlíková Ema Woman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Herna Rebecca Woman TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Ivanková Sandra Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Janšo Jakub Karol Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Ježíková Gabriela Woman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Jonáš Adam Man KOBRA Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Jurčík Tomáš Man Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Knor Martin Man Klub OB Martin CTM Žilina 2019
Kukurugya Šimon Man Športový klub Sandberg CTM Bratislava 2019
Kurák Michal Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Lovás Dominik Man TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Mihaličová Simona Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Mikloš Andrej Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Miklušová Tamara Woman TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Miklušová Tereza Woman TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Novota Lukáš Mário Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Ondrejka Tomáš Man Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Pajger Miroslav Man Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Papugová Andrea Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Porubčan Tomáš Man Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Roháč Adam Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Roháč Martin Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Roháčová Viktória Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Rohaľová Ivona Woman Športový klub Sandberg CTM Bratislava 2019
Šimo Matúš Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Šipoš Tomáš Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Šipošová Lucia Woman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Sláma Dušan Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Sláma Richard Man Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Šmelíková Dorota Woman TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Šofranková Antónia Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Syrový Tomáš Man Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Trepáč Adam Man Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Trepáčová Gabriela Woman Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Velgosová Michaela Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Weissová Ľuboslava Woman Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019