Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup, 15.ročník
Club results
Club results
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup, 15.ročník
Event: Yeti Zima Cup, 15.ročník - E1 (26.01.2020)
Club: Športový klub Sandberg
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Hana Baloghová
W 55
SKS6551
Športový klub Sandberg
23:02
1
Michaela Patassiová
W 18
SKS0252
Športový klub Sandberg
25:16
2
Šimon Kukurugya
M 16
SKS0402
Športový klub Sandberg
18:29
2
Barbora Vorlíčková
W 40
SKS7651
Športový klub Sandberg
24:22
2
Lucia Vorlíčková
W 12
SKS0851
Športový klub Sandberg
16:30
2
Jakub Brňák
M 14
SKS0701
Športový klub Sandberg
18:00
3
Alex Luis Šutka
M 12
SKS0901
Športový klub Sandberg
15:30
3
Zora Baloghová
W 14
SKS0751
Športový klub Sandberg
21:23
3
Diana Brňáková
W 12
SKS0952
Športový klub Sandberg
17:05
3
Hana Máčajová
W 10
SKS1153
Športový klub Sandberg
21:06
4
Ľubica Mravíková
N
SKS70AB
Športový klub Sandberg
31:21
4
Matúš Vaňo
M 12
SKS0804
Športový klub Sandberg
18:03
4
Ema Jonášová
W 12
SKS0951
Športový klub Sandberg
19:38
5
Zina Máčajová
W 12
SKS0954
Športový klub Sandberg
23:53
5
Martina Brňáková
W 40
SKS7752
Športový klub Sandberg
26:04
5
Filip Kubina
M 19
SKS8901
Športový klub Sandberg
18:26
5
Martina Vorlíčková
W 16
SKS0551
Športový klub Sandberg
21:50
5
Teodorka Mravíková
W 14
SKS0752
Športový klub Sandberg
25:24
6
Patrik Prutkay
M 14
SKS0703
Športový klub Sandberg
25:38
6
Veronika Prutkayová
W 40
SKS7852
Športový klub Sandberg
26:13
6
Viktória Kostercová
W 19
SKS0251
Športový klub Sandberg
24:59
6
Paulína Žilincová
W 14
SKS0651
Športový klub Sandberg
26:15
7
Peter Vorlíček
M 40
SKS7501
Športový klub Sandberg
24:57
7
Katarína Mravíková
W 16
SKS0451
Športový klub Sandberg
30:26
7
Patrik Gross
M 12
SKS0803
Športový klub Sandberg
22:45
10
Monika Urbanová
W 19
SKS7751
Športový klub Sandberg
26:29
11
Matúš Antal
M 16
SKS0505
Športový klub Sandberg
29:47
11
Matej Kukurugya
M 19
SKS0103
Športový klub Sandberg
19:29
12
Jana Školeková
W 40
SKS79AB
Športový klub Sandberg
32:05
12
Štefan Brňák
M 40
SKS7601
Športový klub Sandberg
28:10
13
Marek Vaňo
M 40
SKS7901
Športový klub Sandberg
29:06
14
Oliver Gross
Open
SKS0404
Športový klub Sandberg
30:10
15
Zuzana Máčajová
RD
SKS15AA
Športový klub Sandberg
39:31
15
Lenka Slaná
Open
SKS17AD
Športový klub Sandberg
30:44
17
Richard Balogh
M 40
SKS6901
Športový klub Sandberg
31:09
17
Edita Máčajová
W 40
SKS75AB
Športový klub Sandberg
33:50
18
Terézia Šujanská
W 19
SKS95AA
Športový klub Sandberg
38:41
19
Mária Bellušová
W 40
SKS74AC
Športový klub Sandberg
34:36
20
Marta Jonášová
W 40
SKS6951
Športový klub Sandberg
34:48
22
Barbora Grossová
W 40
SKS80AB
Športový klub Sandberg
36:08
23
Milo Kosterec
M 40
SKS69AA
Športový klub Sandberg
36:50
23
Ľubica Šutková
W 40
SKS77AB
Športový klub Sandberg
37:41
24
Vlasta Kostercová
W 40
SKS71AA
Športový klub Sandberg
38:25
26
Radoslav Jonáš
M 19
SKS6902
Športový klub Sandberg
24:42
30
Marek Urban
M 19
SKS7401
Športový klub Sandberg
26:25
34
Matúš Balogh
M 19
SKS0101
Športový klub Sandberg
26:57
37
Jozef Kudla
M 19
SKS80AC
Športový klub Sandberg
28:35
40
Ján Mazák
M 19
SKS84AB
Športový klub Sandberg
32:10