Club: TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava

Information

Club ID:
8
Shortcut:
FBA
Country:
Slovakia
Club leader:
Members count:
115
Identification number:
31798705
Subject name:
Telovýchovná jednota Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava
Legal form:
Združenie (zväz, spolok, spoločnosť, klub ai.)
Region:
Západ
Subject address:
Odbojárov 10 , 83232 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto
Bank account:
SK5809000000000011469306

Contact

E-mail:
hrnciar@shmpartners.eu

Club competitions

Date Name Place Segment Classification
26.10.2019 Dunajská buzola, šprintové štafety Bratislava OB OR
08.05.2019 Jarný elexír, KnockOut šprint Bratislava OB OR
27.04.2019 Grand prix Nógrad Hollókő OB SRJ
15.04.2019 Školské majstrovstvá obvodov BA IV a BA V Karlova Ves OB O
18.11.2018 Dunajská buzola Bratislava OB OR
27.04.2018 European Trail Orienteering Championships Bratislava TRAIL O
17.04.2018 Školské majstrovstvá obvodov Bratislava IV a V, Bratislava Petržalka OB S
29.10.2017 Local orienteering and competition realay Studienka OB V
29.10.2017 Slovak championships in TempO, ECTO #10 2017 Studienka TRAIL MSR
28.10.2017 Slovak championships in PreO, ECTO #9 2017 Červený kameň TRAIL MSR
28.10.2017 Unofficial Slovak championships in Relay Červený Kameň TRAIL O
16.09.2017 Autumn O-Meeting 2017 in TrailO Toško čelo, Slovenia TRAIL O
27.04.2017 Školské majstrovstvá obvodov Bratislava IV – V, Základná škola Nevädzova 2, Bratislava - Trávniky OB S
22.04.2017 2nd round of local event in relays - West area Kačín, Bratislava OB OR
11.03.2017 6th round of local ranking of West area Lamač, Bratislava OB OR
17.02.2017 Local orienteering and competition night Orienteering Bratislava OB OR
23.10.2016 Local competition - relay Bratislava OB OR
21.05.2016 Slovak and Czech championships, 3rd and 4th rounds of European cup (ECTO), 1st and 2nd round of Slovak cup in PreO (Saturday) and TempO (Sunday) Červený Kameň a Borský Mikuláš TRAIL MSR
24.04.2016 Local orienteering and competition Bratislava Kačín OB OR
20.04.2016 Local school orienteering and competition Zlaté piesky - Gazdovský dvor OB S
13.09.2015 4th of Slovak cup in PreO Bratislava TRAIL SRJ
13.09.2015 Local orienteering and competition Bratislava OB OR
12.09.2015 Slovak Championships in TempO, 3rd round of Slovak cup in TempO Bratislava TRAIL MSR
29.03.2015 Slovak Championships in PreO, 1st round of Slovak cup in PreO Borský Mikuláš TRAIL MSR
22.02.2015 Local orienteering and competition Medzijarky centrum ZŠ Bieloruská OB OR
07.09.2014 Local orienteering and competition Studienka OB OR
07.06.2014 Trail-O Bratislava – Ružinov, pri obchodnom centre Retro Iné O
11.05.2014 Trail-O Izra Iné V
25.01.2014 WINTER ELIXIR, local orienteering and trail orienteering competition Bratislava OB OR
18.05.2013 Jarný elixír Bratislava, Kačín OB OR
13.10.2012 regional orienteering - sprint + sprint relays (Micro-Orienteering) Bratislava OB OR
02.10.2011 Slovak Cup in orienteering 2011 - shortened classic distance Bratislava OB SRJ
01.10.2011 Slovak Cup in orienteering 2011 - middle distance Bratislava OB SRJ
01.10.2011 International Slovak Orienteering Championship 2011 - night Bratislava OB MSR
24.09.2011 Regional orienteering (sprint and relay) Bratislava OB OR
06.03.2011 5th round of Winter League 2011 - classic Bratislava - Dlhé Diely OB OR
10.10.2010 Slovak Cup in orienteering 2010 - middle distance Bratislava OB SRJ
09.10.2010 Slovak Orienteering Championship 2010 - long Bratislava OB MSR
15.09.2010 Regional orienteering (sprint and relay), West 2010 Bratislava OB OR
06.02.2010 6th round of Winter League 2010 Bratislava OB OR
18.10.2009 Regional orienteering, West 2009 Bratislava OB OR
25.01.2009 Zimný elixír 2009, 4. kolo ZL Západnej oblasti Bratislava OB OR
20.04.2008 Jarný elixír, 4. kolo OR Západ Bratislava OB OR
15.12.2007 2. kolo Zimnej ligy Západ v OB (Zimný elixír II) Bratislava OB OR
01.05.2007 Dunajská buzola, 3. kolo oblastného rebríčka 2007 Západnej oblasti Bratislava (Dlhé Diely) OB OR
20.01.2007 Winter park orienteering 2007 Bratislava, Koliba OB OR
04.03.2006 Západ - 5. kolo ZL Petržalka OB OR
09.04.2005 OR - Západ Bratislava - Karlova Ves OB OR
12.02.2005 Orienteering - short Bratislava - Karlova Ves OB OR
15.09.2004 majstrovstvá oblasti Západ v OB (klasické trate) Bratislava OB OR
07.12.2003 2. kolo BZL Bratislava - Dúbravka OB OR
11.10.2003 BTo - Finálové kolo v parkovom orientačnom behu Blatné OB OR
08.05.2003 BTo - Dunajská buzola, 4. kolo Bratislava OB OR
06.10.2002 BTo - 1000. preteky v OB Jána Mižúra Bratislava OB OR
08.05.2002 BTo - Dunajská buzola Bratislava OB OR
20.05.2001 5. kolo OR Bratislavsko-Trnavskej oblasti (Dunajská buzola) Bratislava OB O
02.09.2000 M BTo - parková trať Bratislava OB OR
14.05.2000 OR BTo Bratislava OB OR
12.09.1999 11. kolo oblastného rebríčka Bratislavsko-Trnavskej oblasti - parková trať Bratislava OB OR
22.05.1999 M BTO na klasických tratiach - 7. kolo oblastného rebríčka Bratislavsko-Trnavskej oblasti - klasická Bratislava OB OR
13.03.1999 1. kolo oblastného rebríčka Bratislavsko-Trnavskej oblasti - krátka trať Bratislava, Partizánska lúka OB OR

Club runners

Registration: normálna

Name and surname Registration number SportIdent Date from Date to  
Baran Dezider FBA4501 407000 01.01.2001 -  
Maruniaková Mária FBA7751 406999 01.01.2001 -  
Bukovac Maroš FBA7601 525005 01.01.2001 -  
Bukovacová Alena FBA7451 522004 01.01.2001 -  
Mižúr Ján FBA5501 2079503 01.01.2001 -  
Mižúrová Jana FBA6351 2079495 01.01.2001 -  
Furuczová Jela FBA7151 511235 01.01.2001 -  
Mižúr Peter FBA9101 7202851 01.01.2001 -  
Furucz Marcel FBA9501 53544 01.01.2001 -  
Mižúr Šimon FBA9401 2051380 01.01.2001 -  
Furucz Dušan FBA7101 8007101 01.01.2001 -  
Furucz Ján FBA7201 362808 01.01.2001 -  
Bukovac Dušan FBA7501 232004 01.01.2001 -  
Bohuš Peter FBA7904 416806 01.01.2001 -  
Spišiak Michal FBA7902 406931 01.01.2001 -  
Grauzel Vladimír FBA5101 406974 01.01.2001 -  
Janotová Zuzana FBA8251 445620 01.01.2001 -  
Furuczová Zuzana FBA7551 406994 01.01.2001 -  
Mikluš Viktor FBA5201 406913 01.01.2001 -  
Bukovac Pavol FBA8102 8115118 29.09.2001 -  
Wartiaková Marta FBA8252 2012289 16.11.2001 -  
Janota Vladislav FBA7903 1402873 29.06.2002 -  
Hrnčiar Dušan FBA7703 2104597 16.11.2004 -  
Borský Martin FBA7704 435206 20.05.2005 -  
Furucz Dušan FBA9702 515489 12.09.2007 -  
Janota Maximilián FBA0701 4524 03.04.2008 -  
Bukovac Filip FBA0501 2096113 11.06.2009 -  
Glončák Peter FBA7901 2012281 01.01.2010 -  
Furucz Peter FBA8301 886830 01.03.2010 -  
Hrnčiar Jakub FBA1001 416752 17.01.2012 -  
Bendová Andrea FBA7251 7999977 01.02.2013 -  
Mikluš Rastislav FBA7702 1771226 07.05.2013 -  
Wartiak Peter FBA8001 2012287 07.05.2013 -  
Styková Jana FBA8051 2111086 07.05.2013 -  
Hrabošová Magdaléna FBA0052 2045171 05.11.2013 -  
Janota Timotej FBA0901 4522 23.11.2013 -  
Paluska Karol FBA0601 2078492 14.02.2014 -  
Kendrová Tereza FBA0651 2078493 14.02.2014 -  
Šmelíková Hana FBA6951 2012280 10.03.2014 -  
Palóvič Dag FBA7503 416570 23.05.2014 -  
Paluska Jozef FBA7401 2078490 07.06.2014 -  
Daříčková Katarína FBA5551 362807 01.01.2015 -  
Tišljar Ivo FBA6501 - 26.03.2015 -  
Krásna Júlia FBA0551 2088150 01.11.2015 -  
Koman Ján FBA0504 2124800 01.11.2015 -  
Kasza Tomáš FBA0503 2078496 01.11.2015 -  
Kasza Ladislav FBA7102 2078497 01.11.2015 -  
Funtáľ Michal FBA0502 - 01.11.2015 -  
Bukovác Lukáš FBA1002 307460 01.11.2015 -  
Kotuliak Viktor FBA0401 2085594 01.11.2015 -  
Kotuliaková Lea FBA0751 2078498 01.11.2015 -  
Rebrová Petra FBA7252 2092412 02.01.2016 -  
Nebeský Ján FBA4101 2095951 02.01.2016 -  
Palusková Katarína FBA0251 2078491 02.01.2016 -  
Sýkorová Katarína FBA8253 2099593 02.01.2016 -  
Sýkora Tristan FBA0602 2099592 02.01.2016 -  
Kotuliaková Petra FBA7552 2078494 02.01.2016 -  
Kotuliak Ivan FBA7402 2078495 02.01.2016 -  
Kotuliak Peter FBA1003 2088215 02.01.2016 -  
Kocúr Boris FBA1004 2126240 02.01.2016 -  
Kocúrová Barbora FBA1251 - 02.01.2016 -  
Golian Maroš FBA0702 2095953 02.01.2016 -  
Maruniak Adam FBA1101 242319 02.01.2016 -  
Maruniaková Miroslava FBA1252 - 02.01.2016 -  
Borský Andrej FBA0703 2116472 02.01.2016 -  
Borská Sára FBA0951 2116441 02.01.2016 -  
Varnica Tomislav FBA7801 - 14.05.2016 -  
Zúbek Martin FBA7706 2095930 14.05.2016 -  
Zúbeková Hana FBA0952 2095979 14.05.2016 -  
Zúbeková Dorota FBA1151 2133885 14.05.2016 -  
Komanová Kristína FBA7853 2124760 14.05.2016 -  
Koman Marek FBA7905 2124765 14.05.2016 -  
Spišiak Michal FBA1102 2088147 14.05.2016 -  
Spišiaková Katarína FBA0851 2088171 14.05.2016 -  
Styková Natália FBA1051 4143 01.09.2016 -  
Németh Martin FBA7802 2095934 01.09.2016 -  
Németh Teo Martin FBA1005 2096213 01.09.2016 -  
Herna Ida FBA7253 2103272 30.11.2016 -  
Herna Nicole FBA0552 2104581 30.11.2016 -  
Herna Rebecca FBA0553 2104582 30.11.2016 -  
Mikluš Andrej FBA0902 - 30.11.2016 -  
Mikluš Daniel FBA1103 - 30.11.2016 -  
Miklušová Simona FBA0752 406979 30.11.2016 -  
Novosad Adam FBA0506 2103264 30.11.2016 -  
Novosad Tibor FBA7103 2103265 30.11.2016 -  
Patassiová Michaela FBA0252 2104620 01.01.2017 -  
Pružincová Tereza FBA0053 2116493 01.01.2017 -  
Števicová Terézia FBA0054 - 01.01.2017 -  
Patassiová Marianna FBA7351 2104621 01.04.2017 -  
Furucz Jonatán FBA0801 406994 01.04.2017 -  
Németh Martin FBA0603 2103298 01.04.2017 -  
Shahzad Silvia FBA7653 - 26.05.2017 -  
Patassi Miroslav FBA0903 2119191 30.05.2017 -  
Simaichlová Lea FBA8255 2116442 10.08.2017 -  
Borská Barbora FBA1052 - 10.08.2017 -  
Patassi Michal FBA6901 2104622 26.09.2017 -  
Pařízková Jana FBA7352 - 26.10.2017 -  
Pařízek Ondrej FBA0604 2116449 26.10.2017 -  
Némethová Martina FBA7854 - 21.11.2017 -  
Patassiová Patrícia FBA0554 2119192 01.01.2018 -  
Sýkora Alan FBA1202 2133067 01.01.2018 -  
Prill László FBA6302 45259 17.05.2018 -  
Berčík Jakub FBA0507 2134365 26.10.2018 -  
Gramblička Adam FBA0403 7210217 08.01.2019 -  
Babkova Miroslava FBA7553 - 08.01.2019 -