Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: CESOM - INOV8 cup
Club results
Club results
Competition: CESOM - INOV8 cup
Event: CESOM - INOV8 cup - E1 (07.04.2018)
Club: Klub OB ATU Košice
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Zdenko Roháč
M 45 A
TKE7301
Klub OB ATU Košice
32:29
1
Ľuboslava Weissová
W 16 A
TKE0252
Klub OB ATU Košice
21:29
1
Eva Mušinská
W 50 A
TKE6451
Klub OB ATU Košice
32:52
1
Dušan Sláma
M 20 A
TKE9801
Klub OB ATU Košice
36:20
1
Michal Krajčík
M 21 E
TKE8704
Klub OB ATU Košice
36:01
1
Jozef Pollák
M 50 A
TKE6001
Klub OB ATU Košice
27:22
1
Katarína Labašová
W 21 E
TKE8351
Klub OB ATU Košice
35:01
1
Igor Roháč
M 65 A
TKE4301
Klub OB ATU Košice
33:24
2
Jana Slámová
W 40 A
TKE7252
Klub OB ATU Košice
31:00
2
Tomáš Mušinský
M 21 E
TKE9301
Klub OB ATU Košice
36:19
2
Katarína Müller Papugová
W 21 B
TKE9255
Klub OB ATU Košice
41:17
2
Simona Mihaličová
W 14 A
TKE0551
Klub OB ATU Košice
28:50
3
Peter Sláma
M 50 A
TKE6401
Klub OB ATU Košice
34:58
3
Csaba Takács
M 55 A
TKE6205
Klub OB ATU Košice
28:53
3
Jana Macinská
W 21 E
TKE8651
Klub OB ATU Košice
40:02
3
Miroslava Velgosová
W 16 A
TKE0351
Klub OB ATU Košice
30:24
3
Judita Sádecká
W 55 A
TKE6253
Klub OB ATU Košice
34:27
3
Lukáš Mário Novota
M 16 A
TKE0302
Klub OB ATU Košice
31:39
4
Sandra Ivanková
W 16 A
TKE0253
Klub OB ATU Košice
30:38
4
Jakub Karol Janšo
M 12 A
TKE0602
Klub OB ATU Košice
23:26
4
Ján Kuchta
M 60 A
TKE5701
Klub OB ATU Košice
33:47
5
Richard Sláma
M 16 A
TKE0303
Klub OB ATU Košice
33:27
5
Tomáš Drenčák
M 21 D
TKE8502
Klub OB ATU Košice
37:51
5
Adam Tysz
M 21 E
TKE8703
Klub OB ATU Košice
39:07
6
Martin Velgos
M 45 A
TKE7202
Klub OB ATU Košice
37:55
6
Ema Jurašková
W 50 A
TKE6453
Klub OB ATU Košice
62:42
6
Valentína Vancáková
W 21 B
TKE9951
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:00
7
Michaela Velgosová
W 18 A
TKE0151
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:48
7
Milan Kurák
M 50 A
TKE6801
Klub OB ATU Košice
45:08
7
Anna Mária Jergušová
W 50 A
TKE6651
Klub OB ATU Košice
85:48
7
Karol Janšo
M 55 A
TKE6206
Klub OB ATU Košice
32:52
7
Martin Roháč
M 16 A
TKE0301
Klub OB ATU Košice
36:04
7
Valéria Kuráková
W 45 A
TKE7151
Klub OB ATU Košice
42:18
7
Michal Kurák
M 18 A
TKE0101
Klub OB ATU Košice
39:03
7
Kristína Krajčíková
W 21 E
TKE9254
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:58
8
Ivana Ďurčová
K3
TKE92AA
Klub OB ATU Košice
36:45
8
Slávko Žilinčík
M 60 A
TKE5602
Klub OB ATU Košice
45:08
8
Martin Jerguš
M 50 A
TKE6702
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:54
9
Viktória Roháčová
W 18 A
TKE0051
Klub OB ATU Košice
52:31
10
Miroslav Papuga
M 21 E
TKE9002
Klub OB ATU Košice
45:41
10
Antónia Lamiová
W 21 E
TKE9753
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:47
11
Mikuláš Novota
M 21 E
TKE6002
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:54
11
Vladimír Tysz
M 55 A
TKE6202
Klub OB ATU Košice
38:20
11
Nicole Lipková
W 21 B
TKE9454
Klub OB ATU Košice
63:35
11
Pavol Kiss
M 21 D
TKE8503
Klub OB ATU Košice
42:41
12
Adam Roháč
M 12 A
TKE0601
Klub OB ATU Košice
33:11
12
Oksana Velgosová
W 45 A
TKE7351
Klub OB ATU Košice
53:00
13
Natália Leitnerová
W 21 E
TKE8851
Klub OB ATU Košice
48:41
13
Matúš Kaprál
M 21 E
TKE8804
Klub OB ATU Košice
60:30
13
Petronela Filipová
W 16 A
TKE0352
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:52
14
Andrea Papugová
W 21 E
TKE9751
Klub OB ATU Košice
48:54
15
Martina Holan
W 21 E
TKE9551
Klub OB ATU Košice
53:58
16
Peter Macinský
M 21 D
TKE8603
Klub OB ATU Košice
59:09
17
Ondrej Kurák
M 21 D
TKE9703
Klub OB ATU Košice
60:47
18
Matej Leitner
M 21 D
TKE9101
Klub OB ATU Košice
64:09
DNS
Roman Kučera
M 21 E
TKE8301
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS