Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2. kolo oblastného rebríčka Západnej oblasti SZOŠ 2018
Club results
Club results
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2. kolo oblastného rebríčka Západnej oblasti SZOŠ 2018
Event: Yeti Zima Cup 2. kolo oblastného rebríčka Západnej oblasti SZOŠ 2017 - E1 (28.01.2018)
Club: Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Daniel Ondovčík
M 10
SPE0801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
12:01
1
Andrej Mikloš
M 14
SPE0401
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:40
1
Nina Kutišová
W 16
SPE0353
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
28:51
1
Marian Spišiak
M 40
SPE7601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:23
1
Hana Šipošová
W 10
SPE0951
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
12:30
1
Tomáš Šipoš
M 16
SPE0311
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
21:43
1
Matej Pätoprstý
M 18
SPE0001
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
27:17
1
Maya Karovic
W 55
SPE5851
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
25:58
1
Tomáš Syrový
M 12
SPE0601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:21
1
Lucia Šipošová
W 12
SPE0654
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:08
2
Šimon Šipoš
M 14
SPE0406
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:49
2
Ivan Oravec
M 55
SPE5502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
28:31
2
Klára Fedorová
W 14
SPE0455
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:49
2
Bianka Dugovičová
W 12
SPE0653
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
15:09
3
Miloš Paulo
M 55
SPE6301
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:42
3
Monika Fintorová
W 40
SPE7653
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
29:27
3
Ľubica Toporová
W 19
SPE7552
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
33:52
3
Natália Ježíková
W 14
SPE0454
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
21:45
3
Filip Jančík
M 12
SPE0604
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:18
3
Michaela Mozolíková
W 16
SPE0254
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
29:54
3
Tibor Fedor
M 16
SPE0303
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:28
4
Andrej Havlík
M 10
SPE0901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:00
4
Nicholas Ditri
M 16
SPE0304
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:50
4
Eva Ondovčíková
W 16
SPE0358
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
30:04
4
Matúš Topor
M 18
SPE0102
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
35:52
5
Bianka Halčínová
W 14
SPE0554
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:41
5
Kristína Toporová
W 12
SPE0751
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:04
5
Jakub Fraňo
M 16
SPE0302
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
24:06
5
Lukáš Kapusta
M 12
SPE0602
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
16:40
5
Marie Fraňová
W 55
SPE5051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
33:23
5
Matej Knapčok
M 10
SPE0802
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:32
5
Zuzana Miklošová
N
SPE7652
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:35
6
Linda Legáthová
W 14
SPE0552
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:47
6
Petra Kurucová
W 12
SPE0651
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
26:20
6
Lenka Jablonovská
W 19
SPE9063
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:39
6
Pavol Poláček
M 55
SPE5501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
36:52
6
Marta Brzová
W 55
SPE5351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:00
6
Peter Hojko
M 40
SPE7001
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:16
6
Samuel Bobovský
M 10
SPE0803
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
26:48
6
Tomáš Zedníček
M 14
SPE0405
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:34
7
Matúš Mikloš
M 12
SPE0702
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
17:33
7
Matúš Šimo
M 19
SPE0107
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
33:27
7
Agáta Komanová
W 14
SPE0553
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
24:06
8
Veronika Bobovská
RD
SPE1051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:19
8
Jakub Heriban
M 10
SPE08AB
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
27:46
9
Štefan Noga
M 55
SPE5402
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
56:43
9
Dominic Ditri
M 19
SPE0002
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:11
9
Stanislav Kuník
M 16
SPE0305
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:45
9
Lucia Ondovčíková
W 19
SPE0051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:08
10
Tomáš Sokolík
M 19
SPE9109
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:47
10
Silvia Kutišová
W 40
SPE7352
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:28
10
Daniela Ondovčíková
W 19
SPE7852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:27
11
Adam Havlík
M 16
SPE0201
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
60:00
12
Zuzana Šipošová
Open
SPE7351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:27
12
Karolína Toporová
W 14
SPE0452
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:44
12
Michal Zedníček
M 12
SPE0603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
28:24
13
Michal Dolný
M 12
SPE0706
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:08
13
Michaela Zedníčková
W 19
SPE8253
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
45:53
14
Ľubomíra Ježíková
W 19
SPE83AA
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
53:01
14
Ingrid Kuníková
W 40
SPE7251
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:21
14
Ondrej Jendek
M 12
SPE0704
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
37:29
16
Lenka Paulová
Open
SPE8852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
40:14
MP
Peter Karch
M 19
SPE9112
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP
MP
Branislav Kuník
M 19
SPE9901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP