Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Snežienky a machri, 5. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018
Club results
Club results
Competition: Snežienky a machri, 5. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018
Event: Snežienky a machri, 5. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018 - E1 (17.03.2018)
Club: Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Daniel Ondovčík
M 10
SPE0801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
7:24
1
Ivan Oravec
M 55
SPE5502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:46
1
Zuzana Miklošová
N
SPE7652
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
8:17
1
Tibor Fedor
M 16
SPE0303
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
18:21
1
Hana Šipošová
W 10
SPE0951
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
7:04
1
Tomáš Syrový
M 12
SPE0601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
9:30
1
Klára Fedorová
W 14
SPE0455
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:25
1
Andrej Mikloš
M 14
SPE0401
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:40
1
Lucia Šipošová
W 12
SPE0654
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
10:04
2
Matúš Topor
M 18
SPE0102
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:53
2
Tomáš Šipoš
M 16
SPE0311
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:15
2
Nina Kutišová
W 16
SPE0353
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
17:20
2
Gregor Ondra
M 10
SPE08AF
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
7:46
3
Linda Legáthová
W 14
SPE0552
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
15:29
3
Monika Fintorová
W 40
SPE7653
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:26
3
Petra Kurucová
W 12
SPE0651
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
10:44
3
Nicholas Ditri
M 16
SPE0304
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:38
4
Jakub Fraňo
M 16
SPE0302
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:57
4
Dominic Ditri
M 19
SPE0002
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:31
4
Bianka Halčínová
W 14
SPE0554
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
16:52
4
Filip Jančík
M 12
SPE0604
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
10:22
4
Miloš Paulo
M 55
SPE6301
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
27:04
4
Marie Fraňová
W 55
SPE5051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
30:21
5
Zuzana Šipošová
W 40
SPE7351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:47
5
Šimon Šipoš
M 14
SPE0406
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
17:17
5
Lenka Jablonovská
W 19
SPE9063
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:50
5
Michal Zedníček
M 12
SPE0603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
10:40
5
Marta Brzová
W 55
SPE5351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:30
5
Tomáš Charvát
Open
SPE8502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:45
5
Samuel Bobovský
M 10
SPE0803
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
8:47
5
Kristína Toporová
W 12
SPE0751
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:44
6
Tomáš Jančík
M 40
SPE7603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
26:12
6
Andrej Hojko
M 14
SPE0404
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
18:35
6
Pavol Poláček
M 55
SPE5501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
37:06
6
Adam Havlík
M 16
SPE0201
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:03
7
Michaela Mozolíková
W 16
SPE0254
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
24:12
7
Andrej Havlík
M 10
SPE0901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
9:18
8
Ondrej Jendek
M 12
SPE0704
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
12:45
8
Lucia Ondovčíková
W 19
SPE0051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
26:29
8
Agáta Komanová
W 14
SPE0553
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:18
8
Juraj Jakabovič
M 10
SPE08BB
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
11:35
8
Matúš Šimo
M 19
SPE0107
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:53
9
Karolína Toporová
W 14
SPE0452
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
24:11
9
Matúš Mikloš
M 12
SPE0702
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:49
9
Vladimír Molnár
M 14
SPE04AF
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:03
9
Stanislav Kuník
M 16
SPE0305
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
23:56
10
Matej Knapčok
M 10
SPE0802
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:32
10
Veronika Bobovská
MWR
SPE1051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
12:39
11
Timotej Lučenič
M 16
SPE0313
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
30:56
11
Christián Heffner
M 19
SPE9801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
25:53
11
František Ondra
Open
SPE73AE
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
18:13
11
Silvia Kutišová
W 40
SPE7352
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:03
12
Eli Valach
M 12
SPE0703
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
15:41
12
Ľubica Toporová
W 19
SPE7552
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
28:41
12
Ondrej Jakabovič
MWR
SPE10AB
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:22
12
Andrej Mikloš
M 40
SPE7503
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:43
13
Lenka Paulová
Open
SPE8852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
21:04
13
Michal Dolný
M 12
SPE0706
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
16:47
13
Daniela Ondovčíková
W 19
SPE7852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
30:46
13
Samuel Hostačný
M 14
SPE0501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
25:32
14
Lukáš Kapusta
M 12
SPE0602
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:51
14
Tomáš Sokolík
M 19
SPE9109
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
29:05
15
Peter Hojko
M 40
SPE7001
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
36:00
15
Matúš Zedníček
MWR
SPE12AC
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:22
16
Alžbeta Ondrová
MWR
SPE12AB
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:33
16
Barbora Tomašovičová
Open
SPE9052
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
22:44
17
Ľubomíra Ježíková
W 19
SPE83AA
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
37:50
18
Michaela Zedníčková
W 19
SPE8253
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:57
18
Nela Bobovská
MWR
SPE1351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
16:06
22
Viktor Ježík
MWR
SPE12AA
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
19:30
25
Branislav Kuník
M 19
SPE9901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
43:49
28
Michal Tomašovič
M 19
SPE8902
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
45:37