Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ
Club results
Club results
Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ
Event: 2. kolo OR Východ (25.03.2018)
Club: Klub OB ATU Košice
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Karol Janšo
M 55
TKE6206
Klub OB ATU Košice
49:26
1
Zdenko Roháč
M 45
TKE7301
Klub OB ATU Košice
37:14
1
Judita Sádecká
W 55
TKE6253
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:45
1
Jakub Karol Janšo
M 12
TKE0602
Klub OB ATU Košice
27:00
1
Katarína Labašová
W 19
TKE8351
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:53
1
Michaela Velgosová
W 18
TKE0151
Klub OB ATU Košice
56:01
1
Dušan Sláma
M 19
TKE9801
Klub OB ATU Košice
44:38
1
Simona Mihaličová
W 14
TKE0551
Klub OB ATU Košice
55:33
1
Eduard Weiszer
M 65
TKE5301
Klub OB ATU Košice
64:01
2
Valéria Kuráková
W 45
TKE7151
Klub OB ATU Košice
54:35
2
Jana Slámová
W 19
TKE7252
Klub OB ATU Košice
57:41
2
Anton Onder
M 55
TKE5401
Klub OB ATU Košice
59:21
2
František Papuga
M 45
TKE6302
Klub OB ATU Košice
42:35
2
Peter Macinský
K
TKE8603
Klub OB ATU Košice
40:00
3
Michal Krajčík
M 19
TKE8704
Klub OB ATU Košice
54:33
3
Matej Leitner
K
TKE9101
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:53
3
Oksana Velgosová
W 45
TKE7351
Klub OB ATU Košice
80:29
3
Jana Cabanová
N
TKE0052
Klub OB ATU Košice
53:59
3
Jana Macinská
W 19
TKE8651
Klub OB ATU Košice
58:06
3
Adam Roháč
M 12
TKE0601
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:55
3
Vladimír Tysz
M 55
TKE6202
Klub OB ATU Košice
62:43
4
Antónia Lamiová
W 19
TKE9753
Klub OB ATU Košice
59:15
4
Adam Tysz
M 19
TKE8703
Klub OB ATU Košice
54:49
4
Nicole Lipková
K
TKE9454
Klub OB ATU Košice
54:04
4
Ingrid Roháčová
W 45
TKE7051
Klub OB ATU Košice
81:51
4
Peter Sláma
M 45
TKE6401
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:04
5
Martin Velgos
M 45
TKE7202
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:39
6
Milan Kurák
M 45
TKE6801
Klub OB ATU Košice
56:33
6
Anna Mária Jergušová
W 45
TKE6651
Klub OB ATU Košice
164:16
6
Natália Leitnerová
W 19
TKE8851
Klub OB ATU Košice
62:47
6
Michal Lami
M 19
TKE8601
Klub OB ATU Košice
66:46
7
Kristína Krajčíková
W 19
TKE9254
Klub OB ATU Košice
63:38
7
Martin Jerguš
M 45
TKE6702
Klub OB ATU Košice
65:28
7
Dávid Ugray
M 19
TKE9605
Klub OB ATU Košice
68:24
8
Juraj Mihalič
M 19
TKE7903
Klub OB ATU Košice
74:50
10
Valentína Vancáková
W 19
TKE9951
Klub OB ATU Košice
112:27
DNS
Matúš Kaprál
M 19
TKE8804
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Tomáš Hajduch
M 35
TKE8003
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Jana Šefarová
W 19
TKE8951
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Eva Mušinská
W 45
TKE6451
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Iveta Putnovská
W 55
TKE5651
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Michal Antol
M 19
TKE8504
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNF
Ema Jurašková
W 45
TKE6453
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNF
DNS
Richard Sláma
M 18
TKE0303
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Miroslava Velgosová
W 18
TKE0351
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Martin Roháč
M 18
TKE0301
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Angela Maľarová
W 55
TKE5752
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Tomáš Mušinský
M 19
TKE9301
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS