Club results

Competition: Oblastný rebríček Východ

Event: Oblastný rebríček Východ - E1 (29.04.2018)

Club: Klub OB ATU Košice

Place Runner Category Reg. number Club Time
1 Karol Janšo M 55 TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:30
1 Richard Sláma M 18 TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:46
1 Peter Macinský K3 TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:48
1 Tomáš Mušinský M 19 TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:18
1 Eva Mušinská W 45 TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:46
1 Katarína Labašová W 19 TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:14
1 Michaela Velgosová W 18 TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:52
1 Jakub Karol Janšo M 14 TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:08
1 Michal Simočko M 65 TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:19
1 František Papuga M 45 TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:04
2 Adam Roháč M 12 TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:22
2 Ema Jurašková W 45 TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:28
2 Kristína Krajčíková W 19 TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:36
2 Miroslava Velgosová W 18 TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:07
2 Vladimír Tysz M 55 TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:25
2 Eduard Weiszer M 65 TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:39
2 Nicole Lipková K3 TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:51
2 Lukáš Simočko M 18 TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 138:13
2 Adam Tysz M 19 TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 74:11
3 Jana Slámová W 19 TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:26
3 Peter Sláma M 45 TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:41
3 Valéria Kuráková W 45 TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:05
4 Milan Kurák M 45 TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:57
4 Valentína Vancáková W 19 TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 128:33
5 Dávid Ugray M 19 TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:13
7 Michal Kurák M 19 TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 107:18
M.S. Iveta Putnovská W 55 TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Angela Maľarová W 55 TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Ingrid Roháčová W 45 TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Elena Papugová W 45 TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Oksana Velgosová W 45 TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Pavol Kiss M 19 TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Sandra Ivanková W 18 TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Jana Cabanová K3 TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Antónia Lamiová W 19 TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Jana Šefarová W 19 TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Michal Antol M 19 TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Juraj Mihalič M 19 TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Anton Onder M 55 TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Štefan Mihalič M 18 TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
MP Martin Jerguš M 45 TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice MP
MP Matúš Kaprál M 19 TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice MP
M.S. Matej Leitner K3 TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Simona Mihaličová W 14 TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00