Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: 8. kolo OR Východ
Club results
Club results
Competition: 8. kolo OR Východ
Event: 8. kolo OR Východ (09.09.2018)
Club: Klub OB ATU Košice
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Jakub Karol Janšo
M 12
TKE0602
Klub OB ATU Košice
21:08
1
Elena Belicová
W 45
TKE6251
Klub OB ATU Košice
41:32
1
Michal Simočko
M 65
TKE5302
Klub OB ATU Košice
41:00
1
Kristína Krajčíková
W 19
TKE9254
Klub OB ATU Košice
42:45
1
Martina Breinerová
W 35
TKE7652
Klub OB ATU Košice
62:25
1
Ľuboslava Weissová
W 18
TKE0252
Klub OB ATU Košice
34:03
1
Jozef Pollák
M 45
TKE6001
Klub OB ATU Košice
33:10
1
Iveta Putnovská
W 55
TKE5651
Klub OB ATU Košice
40:44
1
Tomáš Mušinský
M 19
TKE9301
Klub OB ATU Košice
38:53
1
Martin Roháč
M 18
TKE0301
Klub OB ATU Košice
37:29
1
Michaela Breinerová
W 14
TKE0552
Klub OB ATU Košice
138:54
2
Michal Krajčík
M 19
TKE8704
Klub OB ATU Košice
38:58
2
František Papuga
M 45
TKE6302
Klub OB ATU Košice
39:20
2
Angela Maľarová
W 55
TKE5752
Klub OB ATU Košice
46:57
2
Jana Slámová
W 19
TKE7252
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:31
2
Richard Sláma
M 18
TKE0303
Klub OB ATU Košice
41:45
2
Karol Janšo
M 55
TKE6206
Klub OB ATU Košice
38:27
2
Eduard Weiszer
M 65
TKE5301
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:00
2
Petronela Filipová
W 18
TKE0352
Klub OB ATU Košice
40:34
3
Eva Mušinská
W 45
TKE6451
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:46
3
Miroslava Velgosová
W 18
TKE0351
Klub OB ATU Košice
52:10
3
István Vincze
M 65
TKE4901
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:59
3
Adam Roháč
M 12
TKE0601
Klub OB ATU Košice
28:41
3
Zdenko Roháč
M 45
TKE7301
Klub OB ATU Košice
40:25
3
Adam Tysz
M 19
TKE8703
Klub OB ATU Košice
42:50
3
Judita Sádecká
W 55
TKE6253
Klub OB ATU Košice
47:33
4
Viktória Roháčová
W 18
TKE0051
Klub OB ATU Košice
52:49
4
Peter Sláma
M 45
TKE6401
Klub OB ATU Košice
43:28
4
Michal Kurák
M 19
TKE0101
Klub OB ATU Košice
50:37
4
Oksana Velgosová
W 45
TKE7351
Klub OB ATU Košice
59:16
5
Michaela Velgosová
W 18
TKE0151
Klub OB ATU Košice
54:02
5
Valéria Kuráková
W 45
TKE7151
Klub OB ATU Košice
63:15
6
Matúš Kaprál
M 19
TKE8804
Klub OB ATU Košice
57:06
6
Ingrid Roháčová
W 45
TKE7051
Klub OB ATU Košice
75:57
DNS
Lukáš Simočko
M 18
TKE0003
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNS
Katarína Labašová
W 19
TKE8351
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS
DNF
Martin Velgos
M 45
TKE7202
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNF
DNS
Vladimír Tysz
M 55
TKE6202
Klub OB ATU Košice
DNS