Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2019, 2.kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ
Club results
Club results
Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2019, 2.kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ
Event: Yeti Zima Cup 2019, 2.kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ - E1 (20.01.2019)
Club: Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Ivan Oravec
M 55
SPE5502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:37
1
Marian Spišiak
M 40
SPE7601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:51
1
Iveta Pijáková
W 55
SPE6251
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:38
1
Klára Fedorová
W 16
SPE0455
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
18:34
1
Kristína Toporová
W 12
SPE0751
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
17:45
1
Dávid Cisár
M 12
SPE07BC
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
13:15
2
Maya Karovic
W 55
SPE5851
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
27:37
2
Lenka Jablonovská
W 19
SPE9063
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:42
2
Ema Havlíková
W 16
SPE0451
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
18:45
2
Gabriela Ježíková
W 14
SPE0551
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:23
2
Andrej Havlík
M 10
SPE0901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
29:44
2
Andrej Mikloš
M 16
SPE0401
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:31
2
Filip Jančík
M 14
SPE0604
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
17:30
2
Michal Dolný
M 12
SPE0706
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
15:20
3
Jakub Fraňo
M 16
SPE0302
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
33:23
3
Michaela Mozolíková
W 18
SPE0254
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
44:12
3
Natália Ježíková
W 16
SPE0454
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
20:50
3
Lucia Šipošová
W 14
SPE0654
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:42
3
Miloš Paulo
M 55
SPE6301
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:21
3
Matúš Mikloš
M 12
SPE0702
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
16:32
4
Darina Poláčková
W 55
SPE5852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
32:55
4
Šimon Šipoš
M 16
SPE0406
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:48
4
Matúš Šimo
M 19
SPE0107
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:43
4
Jaroslav Piják
M 40
SPE5801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
40:10
5
Hana Šipošová
W 12
SPE0951
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
21:45
5
Tomáš Šipoš
M 19
SPE0311
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:07
6
Tomáš Syrový
M 14
SPE0601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
25:01
6
Marek Dolný
M 16
SPE04BB
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
39:41
6
Pavol Poláček
M 55
SPE5501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
48:58
6
Marie Fraňová
W 55
SPE5051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:45
9
Štefan Noga
M 55
SPE5402
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
77:38
9
Tomáš Jančík
M 40
SPE7603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
46:46
9
Zuzana Šipošová
W 40
SPE7351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
51:40
9
Ondrej Jendek
M 12
SPE0704
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
28:21
10
Samuel Hostačný
M 14
SPE0501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
40:38
10
Peter Karch
M 19
SPE9112
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
57:42
11
Michal Zedníček
M 14
SPE0603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
43:17
11
Silvia Kutišová
W 40
SPE7352
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
56:25
12
Tomáš Sokolík
M 19
SPE9109
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
60:32
12
Lukáš Kapusta
M 14
SPE0602
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
44:57
13
Michaela Zedníčková
W 19
SPE8253
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
56:25
13
Andrej Mikloš
M 40
SPE7503
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
53:28
13
Tomáš Charvát
M 19
SPE8502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
62:35
14
Ľubomíra Ježíková
W 19
SPE83AA
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
57:01
15
Jakub Berky
RD
SPE11AA
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
38:27
MP
Tomáš Zedníček
M 16
SPE0405
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP
MP
Marta Brzová
W 55
SPE5351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP
MP
Peter Fraňo
N
SPE4701
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP