Entries by clubs

Competition: Spoznaj svoj les (01.06.2019)

Number of entries: 146

Clubs

01C     06B     FBA     HBB     IBA     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     TKE     TNR     VBA     VZA    

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 1301900 M 19- - 29.05.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 2111798 M -12 - 29.05.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 502260 W -12 - 29.05.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Mazúr HBB8702 515117 M 19- - 28.05.2019

TJ Ioan 1209 (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukáš Lovás IBA01AA 2045687 Open - 27.05.2019
Martin Lovás IBA04AA N 27.05.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA69AB 2120019 N - 27.05.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (32) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 2132983 Open - 27.05.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 2079531 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Michal Domonkoš 2128441 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 2079536 Open - 27.05.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 2132980 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 2079537 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -10 - 27.05.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W 19- - 27.05.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -10 - 27.05.2019
Zuzana Máčajová 2114247 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W -18 - 27.05.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 - 27.05.2019
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD 2079538 Open - 27.05.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 - 27.05.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 7900097 M -12 - 28.05.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 - 27.05.2019
Michaela Žilincová 445611 N - 27.05.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -14 - 27.05.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (22) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 55- - 30.05.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 406974 M 55- - 27.05.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 - 27.05.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 27.05.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 55- - 27.05.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 2104622 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 2104621 Open - 27.05.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -18 - 27.05.2019
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 2119192 W -14 - 27.05.2019

Neregistrovaný (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tereza Michalová W 19- 27.05.2019
Pavel Petrovič M 19- 28.05.2019
Pavol Rybár M 19- 28.05.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 19- - 27.05.2019

ŠK Triturus Nitra (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -16 - 27.05.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 19- - 27.05.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 2120024 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 40- - 29.05.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- - 28.05.2019
Stubna Michael 307420 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 8430843 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 2133069 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 55- - 27.05.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Hana Vikárová 445622 W -18 - 27.05.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 M 55- - 26.05.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 W 55- - 26.05.2019
Michal Formanek M 19- 29.05.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 40- - 26.05.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -14 - 26.05.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 40- - 26.05.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 W -10 - 26.05.2019
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 2043832 W -16 - 26.05.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 2110806 W 19- - 29.05.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- - 26.05.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 9753101 M 55- - 24.05.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (35) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 1407861 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -12 - 30.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 416720 N - 27.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 9817 W 19- - 27.05.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE1551 46281 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 27.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M 19- - 27.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 27.05.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 19- - 27.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 - 27.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 232070 Open - 27.05.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 - 27.05.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 1888444 W 19- - 27.05.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -16 - 27.05.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 19- - 21.05.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 219144 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2111071 W -12 - 27.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2120011 W -14 - 27.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 219137 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 27.05.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 1407859 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE1251 1407857 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 30.05.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 1407863 N - 30.05.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 - 27.05.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 - 27.05.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 19- - 27.05.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (14) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Open 26.05.2019
Alex Gábriš MW-R 28.05.2019
Andrej Gábriš M -12 28.05.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Open 26.05.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD MW-R 26.05.2019
Marek Sedliak 9201843 M 40- - 30.05.2019
Matej Sedliak N 30.05.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Open 20.05.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 W 40- - 27.05.2019
Max Slatinsky M -10 - 27.05.2019
Matúš Stankovič 84XX Open 13.05.2019
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC N 26.05.2019
Marian Vörös Open 27.05.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open 23.05.2019