Entries by clubs

Competition: Valentínsky Sporko 2019, 3. kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ (16.02.2019)

Number of entries: 180

Clubs

01C     06D     CNR     FBA     HBB     IBA     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     VBA     VZA    

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 19- - 11.02.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Henrieta Libantová N - 11.02.2019
Alexandre Van De Flaes RD - 11.02.2019
Gwen Van De Flaes RD - 11.02.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 515478 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 55- - 14.02.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 - 11.02.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 11.02.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 11.02.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- - 11.02.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 11.02.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 55- - 11.02.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 2051380 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- - 11.02.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 55- - 11.02.2019
Martin Németh FBA7802 2095934 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 2096213 RD - 11.02.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 2116442 W 19- - 11.02.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 2012280 W 40- - 11.02.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 RD - 11.02.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 W 19- - 11.02.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M 19- - 11.02.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 19- - 11.02.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (32) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 - 10.02.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 40- - 10.02.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC 2120022 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 10.02.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 10.02.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 - 10.02.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 - 10.02.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 19- - 10.02.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -10 - 10.02.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049988 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -18 - 10.02.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 40- - 10.02.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M 19- - 10.02.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB 2114247 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 RD - 10.02.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -10 - 10.02.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 2049983 W -16 - 10.02.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB 2114237 N - 10.02.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 2049982 N - 10.02.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 - 10.02.2019
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 10.02.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2118102 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 - 10.02.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 - 10.02.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 10.02.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 2049984 W 19- - 10.02.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -12 - 10.02.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 - 10.02.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -14 - 10.02.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 2126379 M 40- - 09.02.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (25) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 2017100 W -14 - 10.02.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- - 08.02.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 2045678 M 19- - 10.02.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -16 - 08.02.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 307364 M 55- - 08.02.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 307440 W 55- - 08.02.2019
Amália Koszeghy 01C11AA RD - 10.02.2019
Mariia Koszeghy 01C03AA N - 10.02.2019
Mykhailo Koszeghy 01C05AA N - 10.02.2019
Olívia Koszeghy 01C13AA RD - 10.02.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M 19- - 13.02.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- - 11.02.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 40- - 11.02.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 19- - 10.02.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- - 10.02.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 19- - 10.02.2019
Adam Filip Niton RBA01AC M -18 - 08.02.2019
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 40- - 08.02.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- - 08.02.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 55- - 08.02.2019
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 434835 W -18 - 11.02.2019
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 442874 M 55- - 08.02.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 19- - 08.02.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 55- - 10.02.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- - 10.02.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (66) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA 347727 Open - 11.02.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE80AB 1425342 Open - 11.02.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 RD - 11.02.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA 1425371 Open - 11.02.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 406928 Open - 11.02.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE07BC 2111077 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB 2111080 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Marek Dolný SPE04BB 2111074 M -16 - 11.02.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 1407852 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE04BC 1407853 W -16 - 13.02.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 8445533 W 19- - 11.02.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 2111072 W -16 - 31.01.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE 46281 RD - 11.02.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 - 11.02.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 11.02.2019
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 2111078 W -14 - 11.02.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 11.02.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 - 11.02.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 13.02.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 19- - 11.02.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 2120014 M -14 - 31.01.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 2118096 M 40- - 31.01.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE 2111071 W 40- - 31.01.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 2111073 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA 232070 RD - 11.02.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 - 11.02.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA 2120015 W 19- - 11.02.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 1407843 W -16 - 11.02.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111079 M -14 - 11.02.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 416749 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 55- - 11.02.2019
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 2111076 W -14 - 11.02.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 1407845 W -14 - 14.02.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 - 11.02.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Emma Miklošová SPE 1407858 RD - 14.02.2019
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 2120018 M -14 - 03.02.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 W -18 - 03.02.2019
Štefan Noga SPE5402 49722 M 55- - 11.02.2019
František Ondra SPE73AE 219137 Open - 11.02.2019
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF 1888445 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 55- - 13.02.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- - 11.02.2019
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 416538 Open - 11.02.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 40- - 31.01.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- - 31.01.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -16 - 11.02.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 2120011 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 435208 W -12 - 11.02.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 435207 W -14 - 11.02.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 5576 W 40- - 11.02.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 11.02.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 19- - 11.02.2019
Martin Tomovčík SPE04BA 1407854 M -16 - 13.02.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 11.02.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC 416594 RD - 11.02.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 - 11.02.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 - 11.02.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 19- - 11.02.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE 1407850 W -16 - 13.02.2019

TJ Ioan 1209 (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrej Mališ 01D01AA 2103536 N - 28.01.2019
Marián Mališ 01D69AA 2111085 Open - 28.01.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 M 55- - 25.01.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 W 55- - 25.01.2019
Eva Králová VBA4751 2051947 W 55- - 10.02.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 307298 Open - 25.01.2019

TRIAX (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA 2136715 Open - 10.02.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA 2133071 M -12 - 23.01.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA M 40- - 23.01.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA 2118099 W -10 - 23.01.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA 2120028 W 40- - 23.01.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA 2133072 N - 10.02.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (17) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Open - 11.02.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC N - 03.02.2019
Ján Holman 01C07AA M -12 - 08.02.2019
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA RD - 08.02.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA M 40- - 24.01.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD RD - 24.01.2019
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA Open - 10.02.2019
Martin Lovás 01C04AB N - 10.02.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová 01C69AA 2120019 N - 10.02.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA 416827 Open - 05.02.2019
Slavomír Seemann M 40- - 12.02.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Open - 29.01.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 W 40- - 23.01.2019
Alex Slatinsky 2118087 RD - 23.01.2019
Maximilian Slatinsky M -10 - 23.01.2019
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Open - 02.02.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open - 22.01.2019