Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Jesenná cena Sporka 2022
Club results
Club results
Competition: Jesenná cena Sporka 2022
Event: Jesenná cena Sporka 2022 - E1 (22.10.2022)
Club: Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Viktor Ježík
M 10
SPE1202
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
9:40
1
Milan Beleš
M 55
SPE5901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
49:10
1
Matúš Mikloš
M 16
SPE0702
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
83:47
1
Samuel Hostačný
M 18
SPE0501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
69:57
1
Daniela Ondovčíková
W 40
SPE7852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
34:32
1
Iveta Pijáková
W 55
SPE6251
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
31:10
1
Barbora Pijáková
W 19
SPE9451
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
50:06
2
Maya Karovic
W 55
SPE5851
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
46:27
2
Lucia Syrová
W 16
SPE1052
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
49:25
2
Filip Jančík
M 19
SPE0604
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
42:55
2
Barbora Zelníková
W 19
SPE0457
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
53:49
3
Jakub Dolný
M 10
SPE1204
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
14:37
3
Lenka Jančíková
W 40
SPE7751
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
37:02
3
Darina Poláčková
W 55
SPE5852
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
48:10
3
Tomáš Jančík
M 40
SPE7603
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
72:24
3
Jaroslav Piják
M 55
SPE5801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
55:08
3
Lenka Jablonovská
W 19
SPE9063
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
54:23
3
Andrej Mikloš
Open
SPE7503
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
45:28
3
Daniel Ondovčík
M 14
SPE0801
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
44:39
4
Andrej Havlík
M 14
SPE0901
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
75:01
5
Ľubomíra Ježíková
W 19
SPE8351
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
60:42
5
Tomáš Syrový
M 19
SPE0601
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
47:38
5
Marie Fraňová
W 55
SPE5051
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
57:11
9
Eva Pijáková
W 55
SPE5751
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
76:50
10
Soňa Kavecká
W 55
SPE4851
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
80:15
10
Michaela Syrová
Open
SPE7951
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
86:12
10
Ivan Oravec
M 55
SPE5502
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
77:04
11
Zuzana Miklošová
W 40
SPE7652
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
48:27
11
Michal Pavelek
M 19
SPE7902
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
69:58
12
Pavol Poláček
M 55
SPE5501
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
80:07
14
Michal Dolný
M 19
SPE0706
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
74:09
15
Peter Karch
M 19
SPE9112
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
74:53
17
Ján Kuchárik
M 19
SPE0504
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
81:53
MP
Katarína Fedorová
W 19
SPE7451
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP
MP
Ivan Syrový
M 40
SPE8101
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
MP