Skip to main content
Slovenčina
English
Go
Log in
Registration
Informačný systém
Toggle navigation
Competitions
Clubs
Ranking
Registry
Clubs
Sport experts
Referees activity
Representations
Talented runners
Statistics
Help
Creating entries to the competitions
Home
Competitions
Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Sprint distance
Club results
Club results
Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Sprint distance
Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Sprint distance (09.09.2023)
Club: Klub OB ATU Košice
Place
Runner
Category
Reg. number
Club
Time
1
Jozef Pollák
M 50 E
TKE6001
Klub OB ATU Košice
17:00
1
Martin Roháč
M 21 E
TKE0301
Klub OB ATU Košice
16:57
1
Richard Sláma
M 20 E
TKE0303
Klub OB ATU Košice
17:10
1
Tomáš Drenčák
M 35 E
TKE8502
Klub OB ATU Košice
15:53
1
Eva Mušinská
W 55 E
TKE6451
Klub OB ATU Košice
18:00
2
Ján Kuchta
M 65 E
TKE5701
Klub OB ATU Košice
22:36
2
Iveta Putnovská
W 65 E
TKE5651
Klub OB ATU Košice
25:29
2
Michal Simočko
M 70 E
TKE5302
Klub OB ATU Košice
21:29
2
Vladimír Tysz
M 60 E
TKE6202
Klub OB ATU Košice
25:12
2
Judita Sádecká
W 60 E
TKE6253
Klub OB ATU Košice
19:23
3
Karol Janšo
M 60 E
TKE6206
Klub OB ATU Košice
25:39
3
Kristína Krajčíková
W 21 E
TKE9254
Klub OB ATU Košice
20:02
3
Slávko Žilinčík
M 65 E
TKE5602
Klub OB ATU Košice
24:22
3
Zdenko Roháč
M 50 E
TKE7301
Klub OB ATU Košice
19:55
3
Angela Maľarová
W 65 E
TKE5752
Klub OB ATU Košice
28:10
3
Michal Krajčík
M 21 E
TKE8704
Klub OB ATU Košice
18:01
4
Ema Jurašková
W 55 E
TKE6453
Klub OB ATU Košice
31:34
4
Michal Marko
M 14 E
TKE0901
Klub OB ATU Košice
21:40
5
Nela Drenčáková
W 10
TKE1352
Klub OB ATU Košice
31:23
5
Sofia Sekaninová
W 20 E
TKE0451
Klub OB ATU Košice
25:46
6
Jana Macinská
W 21 E
TKE8651
Klub OB ATU Košice
22:33
6
Anna Mária Jergušová
W 55 E
TKE6651
Klub OB ATU Košice
52:57
6
Martin Jerguš
M 55 E
TKE6702
Klub OB ATU Košice
25:26
7
Katarína Labašová
W 21 E
TKE8351
Klub OB ATU Košice
23:45
7
Dušan Sláma
M 21 E
TKE9801
Klub OB ATU Košice
19:57
8
Peter Sláma
M 55 E
TKE6401
Klub OB ATU Košice
29:08
9
Dalibor Ďurčo
M 55 E
TKE6502
Klub OB ATU Košice
30:00
17
Mikuláš Novota
M 21 E
TKE6002
Klub OB ATU Košice
27:57
21
Leonard Macinský
MWR
TKE1901
Klub OB ATU Košice
29:25
MP
Tomáš Mušinský
M 21 E
TKE9301
Klub OB ATU Košice
MP