Results

Competition: Local orienteering and competition

Event: Local orienteering and competition - E1 (04.12.2016)

Categories

A          B          C          D          Anjel     

A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:12
2 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:29 + 0:17
3 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:39 + 0:27
4 František Lami TKE9303 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:32 + 1:20
5 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:36 + 2:24
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:07 + 2:55
7 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 25:23 + 4:11
8 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:40 + 4:28
9 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 26:25 + 5:13
10 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 26:30 + 5:18
11 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:56 + 5:44
12 Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:58 + 5:46
13 Hajduch Tomáš TKE8001 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:53 + 6:41
14 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:44 + 7:32
15 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:03 + 7:51
16 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:16 + 8:04
17 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 29:59 + 8:47
18 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:45 + 9:33
19 Szalóki Rezső 30:56 + 9:44
20 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:32 + 12:20
21 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:47 + 12:35
22 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 33:56 + 12:44
23 Szalai Éva 47:15 + 26:03
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Velgos Martin TKE7201 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:41
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:25 + 0:44
3 Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 18:35 + 0:54
4 Antol Michal 19:31 + 1:50
5 Pankuch Andrej 19:40 + 1:59
6 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:53 + 4:12
7 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:35 + 4:54
8 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 22:45 + 5:04
9 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:02 + 5:21
10 František Šoltés SSN9801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 23:05 + 5:24
11 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:12 + 5:31
12 Onder Anton 23:32 + 5:51
13 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 24:09 + 6:28
14 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:14 + 6:33
15 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 24:32 + 6:51
16 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:53 + 7:12
17 Zlatica Masaryková TKE6652 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:50 + 8:09
18 Krajňák Ľubomír 27:09 + 9:28
19 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:48 + 11:07
20 Kováčová Mária 31:46 + 14:05
21 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:35 + 15:54
22 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:52 + 17:11
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Pavela Ľudovít DNS
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hendrichovská Lucia 19:01
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:16 + 0:15
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:27 + 0:26
4 Marková Eva 21:20 + 2:19
5 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 21:25 + 2:24
6 Kiss Pavol 21:34 + 2:33
7 Breinerová Martina 22:21 + 3:20
8 Velgosová Oksana TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:39 + 4:38
9 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:45 + 6:44
10 Mihelyová Miriam 26:19 + 7:18
11 Kravec Samuel 32:28 + 13:27
Sekaninová Sofia DISK
Pavelová Annamária DNS
Pavelová Júlia DNS
Weissová Radoslava DNS
Nagy Samuel DNS

D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:21
2 Hedvigova Kamila 21:25 + 7:04
3 Husárová Martina 21:34 + 7:13
4 Németh Ján Daniel 21:54 + 7:33
5 Veľký Dušan 22:58 + 8:37
6 Breinerová Michaela 23:00 + 8:39
7 Crawley Marianne 23:56 + 9:35
8 Hedvigova Lujza 24:42 + 10:21
9 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 26:36 + 12:15
10 Mihelyová Beáta 28:07 + 13:46
11 Miček Šimon 30:49 + 16:28
Pavela ml. Ľudovít DNS

Anjel

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľochová Janka 5:27
2 Ľašová Maruška 7:54 + 2:27
3 Džunda Samuel 8:06 + 2:39
4 Kuzevič Adam 11:01 + 5:34
5 Mičeková Nina 12:14 + 6:47
6 Kuzevičová Nela 12:49 + 7:22
7 Mihalič Juraj ml. 13:16 + 7:49
8 Papoušková Viktória 14:04 + 8:37
9 Szabó Gabriel 14:23 + 8:56
10 Hluchá Zina 15:25 + 9:58
11 Shuklin Alexandra 15:54 + 10:27
12 Šoltésová Paulína 17:50 + 12:23
13 Sabolová Miriam 17:52 + 12:25
14 Brezovská Daniela 23:22 + 17:55
15 Ľašová Terezka 66:43 + 61:16
Rutrich Bruno DNS
Hendrichovská Lujza DNS
Pavelová Anna DNS
Rutrich Benjamín DNS