Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak championship Orienteering - long (16.09.2017)

Number of entries: 262

Clubs

BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     RBK     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Klub OB ATU Košice (38) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -16 E - 10.09.2017
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -12 C - 10.09.2017
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- E - 10.09.2017
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 21- E - 10.09.2017
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 533306 M 21- E - 10.09.2017
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 406976 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 2051335 M 60- E - 10.09.2017
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -16 E - 10.09.2017
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 920656 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Jana Macinská TKE8651 2051377 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Peter Kováč TKE8603 307377 K3 - 10.09.2017
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 307389 W 60- E - 10.09.2017
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 M 35- E - 10.09.2017
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032148 W -14 E - 10.09.2017
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M -14 E - 10.09.2017
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 307266 M 21- E - 10.09.2017
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E - 10.09.2017
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 2051346 W -20 E - 10.09.2017
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 232225 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 60- E - 10.09.2017
Adam Roháč TKE0601 M -12 C - 06.09.2017
Igor Roháč TKE4301 307263 M 65- E - 10.09.2017
Martin Roháč TKE0301 M -14 E - 06.09.2017
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -18 E - 06.09.2017
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 307378 W 55- E - 10.09.2017
Matúš Šefara M -10 R 10.09.2017
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M -20 E - 10.09.2017
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -14 E - 10.09.2017
Csaba Takács TKE6205 8639460 M 55- E - 10.09.2017
Šefara Tomáš N 10.09.2017
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 21- E - 10.09.2017
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 2020701 W 21- E - 10.09.2017
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 2032187 W -18 E - 10.09.2017
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -16 E - 10.09.2017
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -14 E - 10.09.2017
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 2032149 W -16 E - 10.09.2017
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 307265 M 60- E - 10.09.2017

Klub OB Kysak (18) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simona Ceranová 416706 N - 04.09.2017
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 40- E - 04.09.2017
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 50- E - 04.09.2017
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 50- E - 04.09.2017
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- E - 04.09.2017
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- E - 04.09.2017
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 1421902 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Radovan Marton KYS7802 1413340 M 35- E - 04.09.2017
Ľudovít Pavela 682684 K3 - 04.09.2017
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 207807 W 21- C - 04.09.2017
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 2102543 W 45- E - 04.09.2017
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 416736 N - 04.09.2017
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Libor Semančík 1421896 M 21- C - 04.09.2017
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 515109 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 416731 M -14 E - 04.09.2017

KOBRA Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 2090843 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 45- E - 04.09.2017
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M -16 E - 04.09.2017
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 35- E - 04.09.2017
Štefan Máj BBA5201 533305 M 65- E - 04.09.2017
Paulína Májová BBA5351 533304 W 60- E - 04.09.2017
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 533303 W 21- E - 04.09.2017
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 640640 M 45- E - 04.09.2017

ŠK Triturus Nitra (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 406967 N - 04.09.2017
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -14 E - 04.09.2017
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 40- E - 04.09.2017
Peter Porubský TNR0001 2032166 K3 - 04.09.2017

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Pavol Bednár EBB6101 01869 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- E 04.09.2017
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 2088141 M 21- E 04.09.2017
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 W 21- C - 04.09.2017
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 406961 M 21- C - 04.09.2017
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 2102809 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 2102852 N 04.09.2017

TJ Rapid Bratislava (27) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 439299 N 05.09.2017
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 445625 W -12 C 05.09.2017
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 2045678 M -18 E 04.09.2017
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 445622 W -16 E 04.09.2017
Iva Kumová RBA6252 307367 W 55- E 04.09.2017
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M -18 E 04.09.2017
Lucia Matejíčková RBA9851 2103537 W 21- E 04.09.2017
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- E 04.09.2017
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- E 04.09.2017
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -18 E 04.09.2017
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E 04.09.2017
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 45- E 04.09.2017
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- E 04.09.2017
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 2045173 M -20 E 04.09.2017
Jakub Schenk RBA0001 338400 M -18 E 04.09.2017
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -16 E 04.09.2017
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 45- E 04.09.2017
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 40- E 04.09.2017
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 C 04.09.2017
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- E 04.09.2017
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 65- E 04.09.2017
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 1399951 W -18 E 04.09.2017
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 21- C 04.09.2017
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 60- E 04.09.2017

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- E - 04.09.2017
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 416600 W 21- E - 04.09.2017
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 55- E - 04.09.2017
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- E - 04.09.2017
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- E - 04.09.2017
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 307386 M 45- E - 04.09.2017
Paulína Šoltésová 416711 W -10 R - 04.09.2017

Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 2031326 M -10 R - 03.09.2017
Valter Sohler RBK7701 7202885 M 40- E - 03.09.2017
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 2031336 W -10 R - 03.09.2017

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Cidorík PEZ0001 7204483 M -18 E 03.09.2017
Miriam Cidoríková PEZ9951 2067274 W -18 E 03.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 K3 03.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M -16 E 03.09.2017
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 887631 W -14 E 03.09.2017

Klub OB Martin (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- E 03.09.2017
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 M -10 R 03.09.2017
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 2066092 M 35- E 03.09.2017
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- E 03.09.2017
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 416516 W 65- E 03.09.2017
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -16 E 03.09.2017
Marek Lazar ZMT01AA K3 03.09.2017
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- E 03.09.2017
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 M -16 E 03.09.2017
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 2066095 W -16 E 03.09.2017
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- E 03.09.2017

Športový klub Sandberg (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 2079539 W -14 E 02.09.2017
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 2049998 W -16 E 02.09.2017
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 21- E 02.09.2017
Filip Kubina SKS8901 2095924 M 21- E 02.09.2017
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA 2049986 M 50- E 02.09.2017
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -16 E 02.09.2017
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -14 E 02.09.2017
Július Macháček SKS8402 2079537 M 21- E - 02.09.2017
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2079540 W -10 R - 02.09.2017
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 2079538 W -16 E 02.09.2017
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -14 E 02.09.2017
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- E - 02.09.2017
Matej Urban SKS0102 2027944 M -16 E - 02.09.2017
Michal Urban SKS0401 2027942 M -14 E - 02.09.2017
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 35- E - 02.09.2017

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 876002 M 50- E 02.09.2017
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- E 02.09.2017

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 2008502 M -16 E - 26.08.2017
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 50- E - 26.08.2017
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 W -12 C 26.08.2017

Viatoris (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 7206542 M 21- C - 24.08.2017
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 1771230 M 40- E - 24.08.2017

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (16) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 406977 W 45- E 24.08.2017
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 7200183 W 21- E - 01.09.2017
Dušan Harman 2066964 N - 08.09.2017
Lívia Harmanová 2066972 N - 08.09.2017
Romana Hébortová 2066977 N - 08.09.2017
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 K3 24.08.2017
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 K3 24.08.2017
Daniel Jadroň 2066974 M -10 R 01.09.2017
Jelisej Kuzmin 2066966 M -10 R 01.09.2017
Šimon Patráš 2066969 M -10 R 01.09.2017
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -10 C 01.09.2017
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 406952 M 21- E 01.09.2017
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 21- E 24.08.2017
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 515024 M 21- E 01.09.2017
Milan Trenčan 2066961 M -10 R 01.09.2017
Simon Zajac 2066965 M -10 R 01.09.2017

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (20) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -12 C 04.09.2017
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 M -10 R 04.09.2017
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E 04.09.2017
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 515478 M 21- E 04.09.2017
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- E 04.09.2017
Peter Glončák FBA7901 2012281 M 21- E 04.09.2017
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 2045171 W -18 E 04.09.2017
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 45- E - 04.09.2017
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- E - 04.09.2017
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 R - 04.09.2017
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -14 E - 04.09.2017
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -10 C - 04.09.2017
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- E - 04.09.2017
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 60- E 23.08.2017
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 21- E 23.08.2017
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 50- E 23.08.2017
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -16 E 04.09.2017
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 2067242 W -18 E 04.09.2017
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 2012280 W 45- E 04.09.2017

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (43) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Barbora Charvátová SPE9052 406928 W 21- C - 21.08.2017
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M -18 E - 03.09.2017
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -14 E - 03.09.2017
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 416725 M -14 E - 02.09.2017
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -16 E - 03.09.2017
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -14 E - 03.09.2017
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M -20 E - 27.08.2017
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 21- E - 30.08.2017
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 2111071 W -12 C - 30.08.2017
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 1407843 W -14 E - 30.08.2017
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111078 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Peter Karch SPE 416749 M 21- C - 30.08.2017
Maya Karovic SPE5851 W 55- E - 04.09.2017
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 338390 M 55- E - 04.09.2017
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 406925 W -14 E - 03.09.2017
Linda Legáthová SPE05AA 2111073 W -12 C - 02.09.2017
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -14 E - 03.09.2017
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 219138 M -10 C - 03.09.2017
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 338220 W 35- E - 03.09.2017
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 2111093 W -14 E - 03.09.2017
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 2111094 W -18 E - 03.09.2017
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 60- E - 27.08.2017
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 7204510 M -18 E - 30.08.2017
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 55- E - 21.08.2017
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA 8644312 M 65- E - 21.08.2017
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA 8644323 W 60- E - 21.08.2017
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 50- E - 21.08.2017
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 60- E - 27.08.2017
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 55- E - 27.08.2017
Monika Rigasova 219137 N - 03.09.2017
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M -16 E - 02.09.2017
Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB 2111075 M -14 E - 03.09.2017
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 2111074 M -14 E - 03.09.2017
Hana Šipošová SPE09AC 2111076 W -10 C - 03.09.2017
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2111077 W -12 C - 03.09.2017
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 21- C - 27.08.2017
Tomáš Syrový SPE06AC 2111080 M -12 C - 27.08.2017
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 21- C - 21.08.2017
Matúš Topor SPE0102 1407849 M -16 E - 03.09.2017
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 406940 W -14 E - 03.09.2017
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -10 C - 03.09.2017
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 5576 W 40- E - 03.09.2017
Eli Valach SPE07AC 2111072 M -10 C - 30.08.2017

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (31) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 7200370 M -18 E 04.09.2017
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 7204980 M 35- E 04.09.2017
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 7204971 W 21- E 04.09.2017
Pavol Cvopa K3 05.09.2017
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 7200270 W 55- E - 04.09.2017
Alena Michna Ďurčová VZA7753 1152125 W 40- E - 04.09.2017
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- E - 04.09.2017
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 406985 M -14 E - 04.09.2017
Martin Klabouch VZA9602 2008506 M 21- C 04.09.2017
Andrea Klabouchová VZA7052 2027220 N 04.09.2017
Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 2008504 W -16 E 04.09.2017
Ján Košut VZA6301 406990 M 50- E 04.09.2017
Tereza Kuriakova K3 05.09.2017
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA93AA 416597 W 21- C - 04.09.2017
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 2025367 M -18 E 04.09.2017
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 2092474 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 416537 M 60- E - 18.08.2017
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 65- E - 04.09.2017
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 21- E - 04.09.2017
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 2045214 M -12 C - 04.09.2017
Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB 2027221 N - 04.09.2017
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 2061795 N - 04.09.2017
Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA 2045212 W 45- E - 04.09.2017
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 2045213 W -14 E - 04.09.2017
Viktoriya Valyavka 502259 W -10 R - 04.09.2017
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 682120 M 40- E - 30.08.2017
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 502256 M 35- E - 04.09.2017
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 2111798 M -10 C - 04.09.2017
Maja Volkova 502260 W -10 R - 04.09.2017
Peter Vričan VZA89AA M 21- E 04.09.2017
Janka Kontrlová VZA89AB W 21- C 04.09.2017