Results

Competition: 6.a 7. kolo OR Košického kraja v orientačnom behu

Event: 6. kolo OR Košického kraja v orientačnom behu (09.09.2017)

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 45-      RD         K3        

M -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Trenčan 11:56
2 Jelisej Kuzmin 13:38 + 1:42

M -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriel Legáth 9:14
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:04 + 1:50
3 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 11:22 + 2:08
4 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:01 + 2:47

M -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:36
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:10 + 0:34
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:59 + 1:23
4 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 17:55 + 6:19

M 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:20
2 Tomáš Rusnák 21:48 + 1:28
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:56 + 1:36
4 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:00 + 1:40
5 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 23:00 + 2:40
6 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:42 + 4:22
7 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 27:21 + 7:01
8 Juraj Pavlov 29:35 + 9:15

M 35-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 17:38
2 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:23 + 0:45

M 45-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:05
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:11 + 1:06
3 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 17:51 + 3:46
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:53 + 3:48
5 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:28 + 4:23

M 55-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:57
2 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:28 + 5:31

M 65-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marta Szuromi 20:59
2 Kristína Cszer 23:23 + 2:24
3 Peter Gonczi 26:44 + 5:45

W -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 10:01
2 Anna Chudá 13:06 + 3:05

W -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Júlia Pavelová 17:13
2 Durbáková 31:04 + 13:51

W -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:46
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:51 + 1:05

W -18

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:03
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:29 + 3:26
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:43 + 3:40
4 Miriam Mihelyová 27:44 + 11:41

W 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:19
2 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 26:46 + 5:27

W 45-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:59
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:53 + 0:54
3 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 17:19 + 1:20
4 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 17:41 + 1:42
5 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:41 + 2:42
6 Mária Kováčová 21:51 + 5:52
7 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:41 + 12:42

RD

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anna Pavelova 12:27
2 Ľudovít Pavela 13:24 + 0:57
3 Tomáš Legáth 21:48 + 9:21
4 Paulína Šoltésová 26:11 + 13:44

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudivít Pavela 18:22
2 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:34 + 0:12