Results

Competition: 6.a 7. kolo OR Košického kraja v orientačnom behu

Event: 7. kolo OR Košického kraja v orientačnom behu (09.09.2017)

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 45-      RD         K3        

M -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jelisej Kuzmin 13:26
2 Milan Trenčan 14:36 + 1:10

M -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 12:38
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:14 + 0:36
3 Gabriel Legáth 13:48 + 1:10
4 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:42 + 2:04

M -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:15
2 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:40 + 0:25
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:19 + 1:04
4 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 20:12 + 6:57

M 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:26
2 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:23 + 0:57
3 Tomáš Rusnák 22:13 + 1:47
4 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:29 + 2:03
5 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 22:49 + 2:23
6 Libor Semančík 23:15 + 2:49
7 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 25:51 + 5:25
8 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:30 + 6:04
9 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 28:02 + 7:36
10 Juraj Pavlov 34:21 + 13:55

M 35-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 21:20
2 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:47 + 0:27
3 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 23:40 + 2:20

M 45-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:55
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:26 + 2:31
3 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:07 + 6:12
4 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 22:36 + 6:41
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 23:28 + 7:33
6 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:51 + 13:56

M 55-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:26
2 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:08 + 2:42

M 65-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marta Szuromi 21:23
2 Kristína Cszer 24:23 + 3:00
3 Peter Gonczi 31:09 + 9:46

W -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 12:28
2 Anna Chudá 15:35 + 3:07

W -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Durbáková 30:13
2 Júlia Pavelová 48:57 + 18:44

W -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:09
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:17 + 2:08
3 Sekaninová 29:23 + 15:14

W -18

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:19
2 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:02 + 3:43
3 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:55 + 4:36

W 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:18
2 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 33:55 + 7:37

W 45-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:47
2 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 18:41 + 1:54
3 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 18:44 + 1:57
4 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:38 + 3:51
5 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:52 + 6:05
6 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:56 + 9:09
7 Mária Kováčová 28:41 + 11:54

RD

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anna Pavelova 13:10
2 Tomáš Legáth 13:56 + 0:46
3 Ľudovít Pavela 15:54 + 2:44
4 Šimon Patráš 21:07 + 7:57
5 Paulína Šoltésová 28:43 + 15:33

K3

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľudovít Pavela 17:34
2 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:35 + 3:01