Results

Competition: Katarínsky orienťák

Event: Katarínsky orienťák - E1 (26.11.2017)

Categories

A          B          C          D         

A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Semančík Libor 36:03
2 Slobodanyuk Roman 38:43 + 2:40
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:13 + 6:10
4 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 42:14 + 6:11
5 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:07 + 9:04
6 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 45:08 + 9:05
7 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:30 + 11:27
8 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:50 + 11:47
9 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 48:52 + 12:49
10 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:35 + 16:32
11 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:46 + 17:43
12 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:03 + 19:00
13 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 62:54 + 26:51

B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:36
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:58 + 7:22
3 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:59 + 8:23
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:29 + 12:53
5 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:38 + 13:02
6 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:17 + 13:41
7 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:12 + 15:36
8 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:07 + 16:31
9 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:40 + 17:04
10 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:16 + 17:40
11 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:23 + 19:47
12 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:23 + 22:47
13 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 52:02 + 24:26
14 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:18 + 24:42
15 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:51 + 29:15
16 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:17 + 36:41
17 Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:14 + 49:38
18 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:11 + 51:35
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak DISK
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice DNF

C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:29
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:44 + 7:15
3 Bekliševa Valentina 60:53 + 31:24
4 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:38 + 35:09

D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gaži Alex 18:42
2 Holeczy Igor 22:36 + 3:54
3 Dudáš Kevin 22:59 + 4:17
4 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:02 + 5:20
5 Holeczyová Miroslava 24:11 + 5:29