Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak National Ranking Orienteering Competition - INOV8 cup (05.05.2018)

Number of entries: 360

Clubs

01B     01C     02P     02U     03A     03B     03E     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     IBA     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

(RUS) Spartak Belgorod (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Eugene Salnikov 03E74AA 7400001 M 40- A - 01.05.2018

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 45- A - 24.04.2018

ŠK Triturus Nitra (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 406967 N - 24.04.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 35- A - 24.04.2018
Peter Porubský TNR0001 2032166 K3 - 24.04.2018
Veronika Vatrálová W -10 A 30.04.2018

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (35) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 416806 M 35- A - 24.04.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 515478 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- A - 24.04.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 60- A - 24.04.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 K3 - 24.04.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 45- A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA 2067259 K3 - 25.04.2018
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -12 A - 25.04.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 K3 - 24.04.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- A - 24.04.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 A - 24.04.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 65- A - 24.04.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 60- A - 24.04.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 2051380 M 21- B - 24.04.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- A - 24.04.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 70- A - 24.04.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 K3 - 24.04.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 2104622 M 45- A - 24.04.2018
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 2119191 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 2104621 W 45- A - 24.04.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 2119192 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2067242 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 W 35- A - 24.04.2018

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- A - 24.04.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 2102809 M 55- A - 24.04.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 2102852 W -14 A - 24.04.2018

Klub OB ATU Košice (46) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 307345 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 307264 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- A - 24.04.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 2051391 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 307435 W 21- B - 24.04.2018
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 2051335 M 60- A - 25.04.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -18 A - 24.04.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 2051411 M 50- A - 24.04.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- A - 24.04.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 2051390 W 21- B - 24.04.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 2051377 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 307377 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032148 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 50- A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 920667 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 2025332 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 2051346 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 416733 W 50- A - 24.04.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 232225 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 2051353 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 60- A - 24.04.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 307263 M 65- A - 24.04.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 1408128 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- A - 24.04.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 W 45- A - 24.04.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -18 A - 24.04.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 307378 W 55- A - 24.04.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 2032195 M -18 A - 24.04.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- A - 24.04.2018
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M -20 A - 25.04.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 50- A - 24.04.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 2051330 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 8639460 M 55- A - 24.04.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 21- E - 24.04.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 A - 24.04.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 2032149 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 307265 M 60- A - 24.04.2018

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (13) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 765108 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 45- A - 24.04.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 2043832 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 9999903 M 21- E - 30.04.2018
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 232012 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 50- A - 24.04.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 53178 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 307295 W 65- A - 24.04.2018
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 2110806 W 21- B - 24.04.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- A - 24.04.2018

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (82) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 219137 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 A - 24.04.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE 1425371 N - 24.04.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 46298 W 65- A - 26.04.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 1407861 M 45- A - 25.04.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 1407859 M -10 A - 25.04.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M -18 A - 24.04.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111071 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Veronika Fečová SPE05AC 2111072 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 416725 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 2111073 W -14 A - 26.04.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 1407852 W 40- A - 24.04.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 65- A - 24.04.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 2111074 W -14 A - 26.04.2018
Eliška Halčinová SPE 2111075 W -12 A - 26.04.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M -20 A - 25.04.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Elza Hudecová SPE9163 2111076 W 21- B - 27.04.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 2120014 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 2118096 M 40- A - 24.04.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA 232070 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 1407843 W -14 A - 24.04.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111077 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 416749 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 60- A - 26.04.2018
Samuel Kebis SPE9402 219112 M 21- B - 27.04.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 2111078 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Jakub Kolimár SPE0705 1407853 M -12 A - 26.04.2018
Michal Kolimár SPE 1407854 M -10 A - 26.04.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 2111079 W -14 A - 26.04.2018
Monika Kompaníková SPE 1407855 N - 27.04.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 406925 W -16 A - 25.04.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 45- A - 25.04.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406930 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Emma Miklošová SPE 1407858 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 406924 K3 - 24.04.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF 1407860 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 219138 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 338220 W 35- A - 24.04.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 2111093 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 2111094 W -18 A - 24.04.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE K3 24.04.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF M -10 A 24.04.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE12AB R -8 24.04.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 60- A - 30.04.2018
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 7204510 M -18 A - 25.04.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- A - 24.04.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 46288 W 50- A - 24.04.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 60- A - 24.04.2018
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 9999009 W 21- E - 24.04.2018
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA 8644323 W 60- A - 26.04.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- A - 24.04.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- A - 24.04.2018
Monika Rigasová SPE7353 W 45- A 24.04.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M -18 A - 24.04.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 2120011 M -16 A - 03.05.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2111080 W -12 A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 21- B - 24.04.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- A - 30.04.2018
Branislav Stančík SPE08BA 435207 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 406963 W 40- A - 25.04.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 1407857 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 406940 W -14 A - 25.04.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -12 A - 25.04.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 435208 M -12 A - 26.04.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 1407850 N - 26.04.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC 416594 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -12 A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -14 A - 24.04.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 35- A - 24.04.2018

(AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Traude Fesselhofer 531209 W 65- A - 24.04.2018

Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Júlia Macháčková 01B08AA R -8 - 23.04.2018

Športový klub Sandberg (34) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 A - 23.04.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 45- A - 23.04.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 50- A - 23.04.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 A - 23.04.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 2028799 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 2114236 M -14 A - 23.04.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 A - 23.04.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- A - 23.04.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -10 A - 23.04.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 W -16 A - 26.04.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 R -8 - 24.04.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 2049998 W -18 A - 23.04.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 R -8 - 23.04.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049988 W 45- A - 23.04.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -16 A - 23.04.2018
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA 2118102 N - 23.04.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 21- E - 23.04.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC 2118104 M 35- A - 23.04.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 50- A - 23.04.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -14 A - 23.04.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 2079537 M 21- D - 23.04.2018
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2079538 R -8 - 23.04.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 2118105 W -18 A - 23.04.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -10 A - 23.04.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -14 A - 23.04.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 A - 23.04.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 A - 23.04.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- A - 23.04.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 40- A - 23.04.2018

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 35- A - 23.04.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 416600 W 21- B - 23.04.2018
Róbert Miček SSN7101 307347 M 45- A - 23.04.2018
Šimon Miček M -14 A - 23.04.2018
Nina Mičeková R -8 - 23.04.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 416764 M 21- B - 23.04.2018

KOBRA Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA 533301 R -8 - 30.04.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 2090843 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 45- A - 23.04.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 21- B - 23.04.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 50- A - 24.04.2018
Hana Kniebüglová BBA0251 53840 W -16 A - 24.04.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 8390839 M 65- A - 23.04.2018
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 640640 M 45- A - 23.04.2018

Klub OB Martin (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- A - 23.04.2018
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 M -10 A - 23.04.2018
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 2066092 M 35- A - 23.04.2018
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- A - 23.04.2018
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 416516 W 65- A - 23.04.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -16 A - 23.04.2018
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 K3 - 23.04.2018
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- A - 23.04.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 2066094 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 2066095 K3 - 23.04.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- A - 23.04.2018

TJ Rapid Bratislava (31) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 2045678 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 307364 M 55- A - 24.04.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 307440 W 55- A - 24.04.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 2092468 M -16 A - 23.04.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 307367 W 55- A - 23.04.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -12 A - 23.04.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 35- A - 23.04.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 R -8 - 23.04.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M -20 A - 23.04.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 50- A - 23.04.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- A - 23.04.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -18 A - 23.04.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E - 23.04.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 45- A - 23.04.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 307399 M 21- D - 23.04.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 60- A - 23.04.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- A - 25.04.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -16 A - 23.04.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 40- A - 23.04.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 A - 25.04.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 35- A - 25.04.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 65- A - 25.04.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 442874 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 21- D - 23.04.2018
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 307365 M 65- A - 23.04.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 60- A - 23.04.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- A - 23.04.2018

Klub OB Kysak (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -12 A - 23.04.2018
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- A - 23.04.2018
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- A - 23.04.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 2102543 W 45- A - 23.04.2018
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 40- A - 23.04.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 A - 23.04.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- E - 23.04.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 416731 M -16 A - 01.05.2018

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (20) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 406977 W 45- A - 23.04.2018
Alexandra Chudá R -8 29.04.2018
Jonáš Čief 2066969 M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 7698697 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 M 21- D - 23.04.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 K3 - 23.04.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 2032618 M 21- D - 29.04.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 1295689 M 21- D - 24.04.2018
Šimon Patráš 2066977 R -8 - 23.04.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -10 A - 23.04.2018
Miroslava Rosenbergerová 2066964 W -18 A - 23.04.2018
Ján Šebo 2066963 N - 23.04.2018
Samuel Šebo 2066961 M -10 A - 23.04.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 21- E - 23.04.2018
Milan Škarvada 2066965 M 40- A - 24.04.2018
Nina Škarvadová 2066966 W -10 A - 24.04.2018
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 307274 W 50- A - 23.04.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 515024 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 2300845 M 21- E - 23.04.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 2032620 M 35- A - 29.04.2018

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 35- A - 23.04.2018

Slovan Modra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA 46285 M 60- A - 23.04.2018

(CZE) Expres Czech Team (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jiří Gawel 301272 M 60- A - 23.04.2018

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 7204499 M -20 A - 22.04.2018
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 2030952 M -16 A - 22.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 45- A - 23.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M -18 A - 23.04.2018
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 887631 W -16 A - 23.04.2018
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 7201803 K3 - 22.04.2018
Juraj Šiandor PEZ9903 2030953 K3 - 22.04.2018

Viatoris (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Forgáč 7206549 N - 22.04.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 1771230 M 40- A - 22.04.2018

TJ Ioan 1209 (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marián Mališ 01D69AA 2111085 K3 - 20.04.2018

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- A - 24.04.2018
Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 7200369 W 21- E - 19.04.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 406973 M 50- A - 24.04.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 406985 M -16 A - 24.04.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 416589 W -12 A - 24.04.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 416597 W 21- B - 20.04.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 2025367 M -18 A - 20.04.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 2025362 W 40- A - 20.04.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 2092474 M -14 A - 19.04.2018
Janka Pajgerová 2092475 N - 19.04.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 65- A - 19.04.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 21- E - 20.04.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 8630 W 45- A - 20.04.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 2118084 M 45- A - 19.04.2018
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 2061795 K3 - 19.04.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 2045213 W -16 A - 19.04.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 682120 M 45- A - 01.05.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 9201671 M 21- B - 24.04.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 9102150 W 21- B - 24.04.2018

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 2008502 M -18 A - 18.04.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 K3 - 18.04.2018

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (16) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Barták 01C64AA 2127830 M 50- A - 29.04.2018
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB 2103794 R -8 - 10.04.2018
Jana Herndlhofer K3 25.04.2018
Oliver Herndlhofer R -8 25.04.2018
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD N 24.04.2018
Jakub Jajcay M -10 A - 24.04.2018
Jurčík Juraj 01C47AA 2109753 M 70- A - 24.04.2018
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA R -8 24.04.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA N - 23.04.2018
Hana Máčajová 01C11AA R -8 - 23.04.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA 2102811 M 21- B - 20.04.2018
Radka Repáčová 01C98AA N 23.04.2018
Pavol Rybár R -8 02.05.2018
Renáta Rybárová N 02.05.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA 1919919 K3 - 23.04.2018
jaro varga 01C66AA 886718 M 50- A - 24.04.2018