Entries

Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ (24.03.2018)

Number of entries: 58

Categories

K          N          RD         M -10      M -12      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 45-      W 55-     

K (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

N (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

RD (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M -12 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M 19- (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 533306 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 362931 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 No Yes 21.03.2018

M 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Hajduch TKE8002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032175 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M 45- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Velgos TKE7201 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 No Yes 21.03.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M 55- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

M 65- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W -12 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W -14 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W 19- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 No Yes 21.03.2018
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W 45- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslava Holéczyová 01L73AA ATU Kosice Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes Yes 21.03.2018

W 55- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Angela Maľarová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes Yes 21.03.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes No 21.03.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes Yes 21.03.2018