Entries by clubs

Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ (24.03.2018)

Number of entries: 58

Clubs

01L     KYS     SSN     TKE    

ATU Kosice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Miroslava Holéczyová 01L73AA W 45- W 45- 21.03.2018

Klub OB ATU Košice (48) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Michal Antol TKE8504 1420728 - M 19- - 21.03.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 362929 N N - 21.03.2018
Tomáš Hajduch TKE8002 2032175 M 35- M 35- - 21.03.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -12 M -12 - 21.03.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 232217 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 232109 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 362939 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 533306 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 2051411 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Michal Lami TKE8601 51338 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 2051330 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 920656 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 362931 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 2051390 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 2051377 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 307377 K K - 21.03.2018
Angela Maľarová TKE5751 307389 W 55- W 55- - 21.03.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032148 W -14 W -14 - 21.03.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 920667 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 - M 45- - 21.03.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 55- - - 21.03.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -12 M -12 - 21.03.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 1408128 M -18 M -18 - 21.03.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 307378 W 55- W 55- - 21.03.2018
Matúš Šefara 307352 M -10 M -10 - 21.03.2018
Tomáš Šefara 307264 N N - 21.03.2018
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 406976 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -18 M -18 - 21.03.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 2020701 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2018
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 2032187 - W 19- - 21.03.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7201 2051422 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 W -18 - 21.03.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -18 W -18 - 21.03.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 362938 M 65- M 65- - 21.03.2018

Klub OB Kysak (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -12 M -12 - 21.03.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2018
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA 7207863 M -10 M -10 - 21.03.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA 682684 K K - 21.03.2018
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA 416738 RD RD - 21.03.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA 416562 N N - 21.03.2018
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA 7207860 W -12 W -12 - 21.03.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2018

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2018