Entries

Competition: 8. kolo OR Východ (09.09.2018)

Number of entries: 58

Categories

M -12      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      N          K          RD        

M -12 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes 07.09.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 06.09.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 06.09.2018

M -14 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 07.09.2018

M -18 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes 07.09.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 06.09.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 06.09.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 06.09.2018

M 19- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Yes 07.09.2018
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 07.09.2018
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes 07.09.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes 06.09.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 06.09.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 06.09.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 06.09.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 06.09.2018

M 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 06.09.2018

M 45- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes 07.09.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 06.09.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 06.09.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 06.09.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 06.09.2018

M 55- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes 07.09.2018
Istvan Bokros Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 06.09.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 06.09.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 06.09.2018

M 65- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2019784 Yes 06.09.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Yes 06.09.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 06.09.2018

W -14 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051412 Yes 06.09.2018

W -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 06.09.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes 06.09.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 06.09.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes 06.09.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes 06.09.2018

W 19- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 06.09.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 06.09.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 06.09.2018

W 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 06.09.2018

W 45- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 07.09.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 06.09.2018
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes 06.09.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 06.09.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 06.09.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 06.09.2018
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 06.09.2018

W 55- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 06.09.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 06.09.2018
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes 06.09.2018

N (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gabriela Palková Klub OB Kysak 416740 Yes 07.09.2018
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416740 Yes 07.09.2018
Valéria Marko Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.09.2018
Michal Marko Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.09.2018
Zuzana Suszter Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 06.09.2018
Maxim Pochyba Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 06.09.2018

K (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Franko KYS74AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 07.09.2018
Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes 07.09.2018

RD (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 07.09.2018