Entries by clubs

Competition: 8. kolo OR Východ (09.09.2018)

Number of entries: 58

Clubs

01C     03V     KYS     SSN     TKE    

Klub OB Kysak (13) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -12 - 07.09.2018
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 307257 M 19- - 07.09.2018
Martin Franko KYS74AA 416706 K - 07.09.2018
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 416517 M 19- - 07.09.2018
Barbora Franková KYS08AB 416766 RD - 07.09.2018
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 45- - 07.09.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- - 07.09.2018
Gabriela Palková 416740 N - 07.09.2018
Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA 416562 K - 07.09.2018
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 416740 N - 07.09.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 - 07.09.2018
Libor Semančík KYS9006 1421896 M 19- - 07.09.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 416731 M -18 - 07.09.2018

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 45- - 07.09.2018

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Marko N 07.09.2018
Valéria Marko N 07.09.2018

Klub OB ATU Košice (39) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Elena Belicová TKE6251 307259 W 45- - 06.09.2018
Istvan Bokros M 55- - 06.09.2018
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 35- - 06.09.2018
Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 2051412 W -14 - 06.09.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 307352 W -18 - 06.09.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -12 - 06.09.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- - 06.09.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 19- - 06.09.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 8656741 M 19- - 06.09.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 19- - 06.09.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M 19- - 06.09.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- - 06.09.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 920656 W 19- - 06.09.2018
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 307389 W 55- - 06.09.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 45- - 06.09.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 920667 M 19- - 06.09.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 M 45- - 06.09.2018
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 35- - 06.09.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 55- - 06.09.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -12 - 06.09.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 1408128 M -18 - 06.09.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- - 06.09.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 W 45- - 06.09.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -18 - 06.09.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 307378 W 55- - 06.09.2018
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 2032195 M -18 - 06.09.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- - 06.09.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 45- - 06.09.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -18 - 06.09.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 19- - 06.09.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 19- - 06.09.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- - 06.09.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- - 06.09.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 - 06.09.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -18 - 06.09.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- - 06.09.2018
István Vincze TKE4901 2019784 M 65- - 06.09.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 2032149 W -18 - 06.09.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 362938 M 65- - 06.09.2018

Klub OB Metropol Košice (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Mária Kováčová W 45- 06.09.2018
Maxim Pochyba N 06.09.2018
Zuzana Suszter N 06.09.2018