Entries by clubs

Competition: Malý Vazkárik 8. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018 (07.10.2018)

Number of entries: 181

Clubs

01C     02M     05X     05Y     BBA     CNR     FBA     HBB     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     TKE     VBA    

slatinsky (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alexander Slatinsky 02M11AA RD 06.10.2018
Maximilián Slatinský 02M M -10 06.10.2018

Matusikovci (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukas Matusik 05Y81AA N - 05.10.2018
Marek Matusik RD - 05.10.2018
Rikard Matusik RD - 05.10.2018
Timotej Matusik RD 05.10.2018

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -14 - 05.10.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -16 - 05.10.2018

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (60) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 RD - 03.10.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 - 03.10.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -10 - 04.10.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA 1425371 N - 03.10.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 Open - 03.10.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE 2111072 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 - 03.10.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE 219137 RD - 03.10.2018
Marek Dolný SPE 2111074 M -14 - 03.10.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111073 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Veronika Fečová SPE05AC 1407850 W -14 - 03.10.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 8445533 M -16 - 03.10.2018
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 416725 N - 03.10.2018
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 9817 W 19- - 03.10.2018
Žofia Fedorová SPE 46281 RD - 03.10.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 2111078 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 - 03.10.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 03.10.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 2111071 W -14 - 03.10.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -16 - 03.10.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 03.10.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -14 - 03.10.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 03.10.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 19- - 03.10.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 2120014 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 435207 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA 232070 RD - 03.10.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA 2120015 W 19- - 03.10.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111079 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 416749 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 2111077 M -10 - 03.10.2018
Jakub Kolimár SPE0705 2111076 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Michal Kolimár SPE09AE 2111075 M -10 - 03.10.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 1407852 W -14 - 03.10.2018
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 1407835 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 219148 M -18 - 03.10.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 1407839 M -16 - 03.10.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 219136 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF 2111080 M -14 - 03.10.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 W -16 - 03.10.2018
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 40- - 03.10.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Veronika Šipošová SPE 5576 RD - 03.10.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 435208 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 03.10.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 1407857 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Martin Tomovčík SPE 1407853 M -14 - 04.10.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 1407849 M -18 - 03.10.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -12 - 03.10.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC 416594 RD - 03.10.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -12 - 03.10.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -14 - 03.10.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 19- - 03.10.2018

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 40- - 02.10.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M 19- - 02.10.2018

TJ Rapid Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- - 02.10.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -16 - 02.10.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 2092468 M -16 - 02.10.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 40- - 02.10.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 55- - 02.10.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- - 02.10.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 - 02.10.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 19- - 02.10.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 - 02.10.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 55- - 02.10.2018

neregistrovaní (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Gregor Kalinovský RD 01.10.2018
Jerguš Kalinovský RD 01.10.2018
Miroslav Kalinovsky 05X79AA Open 01.10.2018

KOBRA Bratislava (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Karol Hierweg BBA9201 406909 M 19- - 01.10.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 19- - 01.10.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 19- - 01.10.2018

ŠK Cart print Nitra (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alexandre Van De Flaes 416825 RD - 01.10.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes 406996 N - 01.10.2018

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (33) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Barbora Borská FBA1052 2067259 RD - 01.10.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 RD - 01.10.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 19- - 01.10.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 19- - 01.10.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 55- - 01.10.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 Open - 01.10.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 - 01.10.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 - 01.10.2018
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 19- - 03.10.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 - 01.10.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 01.10.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 Open - 01.10.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 RD - 01.10.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 - 01.10.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 01.10.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 55- - 01.10.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 19- - 01.10.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- - 01.10.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 - 01.10.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 Open - 01.10.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 2078492 M -12 - 01.10.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 2104622 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -16 - 01.10.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 2116442 Open - 01.10.2018
Michal Spišiak FBA1102 2088147 RD - 01.10.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 RD - 01.10.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -12 - 01.10.2018

Športový klub Sandberg (33) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 - 01.10.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 40- - 03.10.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 - 03.10.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 2028799 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 2114236 M -14 - 02.10.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 01.10.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -10 - 01.10.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -16 - 01.10.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 19- - 01.10.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -18 - 01.10.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -14 - 01.10.2018
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB 2114247 N - 01.10.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 RD - 01.10.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 RD - 01.10.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 2049983 W -14 - 01.10.2018
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB 2114237 N - 01.10.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 2049982 N - 01.10.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 2118103 M -16 - 01.10.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 2079539 W -18 - 01.10.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -14 - 01.10.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 01.10.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 445612 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -10 - 01.10.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -14 - 01.10.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 2027944 M -18 - 01.10.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 40- - 01.10.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 01.10.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -10 - 01.10.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -14 - 01.10.2018

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 232225 W 19- - 30.09.2018

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 19- - 26.09.2018

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (25) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ondrej Bartoš 01C08AE 219115 RD - 03.10.2018
Samo Belluš 01C07AB N - 02.10.2018
Mária Bellušová 01C74AA N - 02.10.2018
Adela Cori 01C95AA 46314 Open - 26.09.2018
Ján Holman 01C07AA M -12 02.10.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA RD - 02.10.2018
Linda Horná 01C79AB Open - 27.09.2018
Lucia Janočková 01C91AC N 03.10.2018
Matúš Kocian 01C11AD RD 28.09.2018
Oliver Kocian 01C06AA N 28.09.2018
Peter Kocian 01C73AA N 28.09.2018
Jakub Matušík 01C13AD RD - 03.10.2018
Martin Matušík 01C11AE RD - 03.10.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA 2102811 Open - 01.10.2018
Adam Niton 01C N 06.10.2018
Andrej Rybar 01C12AB RD - 01.10.2018
Renata Rybarova 01C83AB N - 01.10.2018
Matthias Sch 01C10AE RD - 01.10.2018
Martin Schlachta 01C12AC RD - 01.10.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 W 40- - 26.09.2018
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Open - 27.09.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB RD - 27.09.2018
Vanda Trnovcova 01C86AA Open - 26.09.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA 1919919 Open - 01.10.2018
René Vrábeľ 01C77AB Open 05.10.2018