Entries

Competition: Malý Vazkárik 8. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018 (07.10.2018)

Number of entries: 181

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maximilián Slatinský 02M slatinsky Yes 06.10.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 03.10.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 03.10.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 04.10.2018
Michal Kolimár SPE09AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 03.10.2018

M -12 (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 03.10.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 03.10.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 03.10.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 03.10.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 03.10.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 03.10.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 03.10.2018
Jakub Kolimár SPE0705 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 03.10.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 03.10.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 03.10.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 02.10.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 01.10.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 01.10.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 01.10.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 01.10.2018
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.10.2018

M -14 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 03.10.2018
Martin Tomovčík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 04.10.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 03.10.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 03.10.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 03.10.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 01.10.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 01.10.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 01.10.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 01.10.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes 02.10.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 01.10.2018

M -16 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 05.10.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 03.10.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 03.10.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 03.10.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 03.10.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 03.10.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 02.10.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 02.10.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 01.10.2018

M -18 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 03.10.2018
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes 03.10.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 02.10.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 01.10.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 01.10.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 01.10.2018

M 19- (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 03.10.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 03.10.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 03.10.2018
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 03.10.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 03.10.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 03.10.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 02.10.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 01.10.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 406909 Yes 01.10.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 01.10.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 01.10.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 01.10.2018
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 03.10.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 01.10.2018

M 40- (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 03.10.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 03.10.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 02.10.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 01.10.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 01.10.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 01.10.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 01.10.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 01.10.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 01.10.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 01.10.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 01.10.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 01.10.2018

M 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 02.10.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 02.10.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 02.10.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 01.10.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 01.10.2018

N (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukas Matusik 05Y81AA Matusikovci Yes 05.10.2018
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 03.10.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 03.10.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 01.10.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 01.10.2018
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 01.10.2018
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 01.10.2018
Adam Niton 01C Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.10.2018
Peter Kocian 01C73AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 28.09.2018
Oliver Kocian 01C06AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 28.09.2018
Renata Rybarova 01C83AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 01.10.2018
Mária Bellušová 01C74AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.10.2018
Samo Belluš 01C07AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.10.2018
Lucia Janočková 01C91AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.10.2018

Open (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 03.10.2018
Miroslav Kalinovsky 05X79AA neregistrovaní Yes 01.10.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 01.10.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 01.10.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 01.10.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 01.10.2018
René Vrábeľ 01C77AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.10.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Yes 01.10.2018
Linda Horná 01C79AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 27.09.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2102811 Yes 01.10.2018
Vanda Trnovcova 01C86AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 26.09.2018
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 46314 Yes 26.09.2018
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 27.09.2018

RD (29)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alexander Slatinsky 02M11AA slatinsky Yes 06.10.2018
Timotej Matusik Matusikovci Yes 05.10.2018
Rikard Matusik Matusikovci Yes 05.10.2018
Marek Matusik Matusikovci Yes 05.10.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 03.10.2018
Veronika Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 03.10.2018
Žofia Fedorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 03.10.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 03.10.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 03.10.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 03.10.2018
Gregor Kalinovský neregistrovaní Yes 01.10.2018
Jerguš Kalinovský neregistrovaní Yes 01.10.2018
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra 416825 Yes 01.10.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 01.10.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 01.10.2018
Michal Spišiak FBA1102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088147 Yes 01.10.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 01.10.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 01.10.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 01.10.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 01.10.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 27.09.2018
Matúš Kocian 01C11AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 28.09.2018
Andrej Rybar 01C12AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 01.10.2018
Matthias Sch 01C10AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 01.10.2018
Martin Schlachta 01C12AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 01.10.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.10.2018
Martin Matušík 01C11AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.10.2018
Jakub Matušík 01C13AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.10.2018
Ondrej Bartoš 01C08AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 219115 Yes 03.10.2018

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 03.10.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 01.10.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 01.10.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 01.10.2018

W -12 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 03.10.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 01.10.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 03.10.2018

W -14 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 05.10.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 03.10.2018
Veronika Fečová SPE05AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 03.10.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 03.10.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 03.10.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 01.10.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 01.10.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 01.10.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 01.10.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 01.10.2018

W -16 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 03.10.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 01.10.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 01.10.2018

W -18 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 01.10.2018

W 19- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 03.10.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 03.10.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 03.10.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 03.10.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 02.10.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 01.10.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 30.09.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 26.09.2018

W 40- (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 03.10.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 03.10.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 03.10.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 03.10.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 03.10.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 02.10.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 01.10.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 01.10.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 01.10.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 03.10.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 01.10.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 01.10.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 01.10.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 26.09.2018

W 55- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 03.10.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 02.10.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 01.10.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 01.10.2018