Entries by clubs

Competition: Mikulášske preteky 12.kolo Sanasport cup 2018 (09.12.2018)

Number of entries: 285

Clubs

01B     01C     01R     04A     06B     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TKE     VBA     VZA    

Neregistrovaný (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ľubomír Capík 06B72AA M 40- 03.12.2018
Martin Capík N 03.12.2018
Michaela Capíková N 03.12.2018
Miroslava Capíková RD1 03.12.2018

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 19- - 03.12.2018

ŠK Cart print Nitra (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Bednárik M -12 03.12.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Šimon Bednárik M -10 03.12.2018
Alexandre Van De Flaes RD1 03.12.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes RD1 03.12.2018

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Sára Sedileková HBB05AA N 03.12.2018

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (45) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA06AB 2067242 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 2067244 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 55- - 03.12.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 2012281 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 2095953 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 406974 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 Open - 03.12.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 416752 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 2126240 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 2067259 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 Open - 03.12.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 - 03.12.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 2051380 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- - 03.12.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 2096213 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 Open - 03.12.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 2078492 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -16 - 03.12.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 2092412 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 2116442 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 2012280 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 2133885 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 2095979 RD1 - 03.12.2018

JOTA (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Barbora Ujvári 01R81AA Open 03.12.2018
Krištof Ujvári RD1 03.12.2018
Matilda Ujvári RD1 03.12.2018

KOBRA Bratislava (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA 406903 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 8122122 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 9900077 M 19- - 03.12.2018

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Šimon Benko RD1 - 03.12.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 7200270 W 55- - 06.12.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 2092474 M -14 - 06.12.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Martin Surovčík M -12 - 03.12.2018
Michal Surovčík RD1 - 03.12.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 502256 W -10 - 06.12.2018

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 19- - 03.12.2018

Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ema Danišková 2079539 W -10 - 02.12.2018
Hana Danišková 2118102 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Michal Janík 01B11AR 2128442 RD1 - 06.12.2018
Nikolas Janík 445611 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Kajan 2114239 M -10 - 03.12.2018
Matúš Koleják 2132984 M -16 - 02.12.2018
Filip Prieložný 2128441 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Samuel Prieložný 2114236 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Mila Šimová 2079538 W -10 - 02.12.2018

TJ Rapid Bratislava (35) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 434830 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 2120024 W -12 - 02.12.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- - 02.12.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -16 - 02.12.2018
Michaela Jančovičová RBA0253 W -16 - 02.12.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 307364 M 55- - 02.12.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 307440 W 55- - 02.12.2018
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 445622 W -18 - 02.12.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 2092468 M -16 - 02.12.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -12 - 02.12.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Adam Filip Niton RBA01AC M -18 03.12.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 40- - 04.12.2018
Alena Pašková RBA70AR 338400 W 40- - 04.12.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 55- - 02.12.2018
František Priesol RBA5901 307419 M 55- - 02.12.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- - 02.12.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 - 02.12.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 9000008 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 - 02.12.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 55- - 02.12.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 1399951 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Kristína Šmiralová RBA02AC 434835 W -16 - 01.12.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 442874 M 55- - 02.12.2018

GAMČA (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková 04A06AA W -12 - 01.12.2018

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 40- - 30.11.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M 19- - 30.11.2018
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 897385 W 40- - 01.12.2018

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ivan Pecník EBB6801 M 19- 22.11.2018
Jana Pecnikova W -10 22.11.2018

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (81) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Juraj Bližňák SPE 1407855 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Iveta Bobovská SPE 1407856 N - 03.12.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 - 03.12.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA 1425371 N - 03.12.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 1407861 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 1407859 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 Open - 03.12.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE 2111072 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Marián Cisár SPE 2111074 N - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Cisár SPE 2111073 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 - 03.12.2018
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB 1407863 M -12 - 04.12.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE 2111080 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Marek Dolný SPE 2111079 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111078 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 219134 W -12 - 03.12.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 1407850 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Adrián Ferianc SPE 1407860 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Lenka Feriancová SPE 1407858 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 - 03.12.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 03.12.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -16 - 03.12.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 03.12.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 2120014 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 232072 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA 219137 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA 2120015 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111075 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 416749 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 55- - 03.12.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 55- - 03.12.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 406925 W -16 - 03.12.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 406928 Open - 03.12.2018
Martin Molnar SPE 1407854 RD1 - 03.12.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF 1407853 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 2120018 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 219138 M -10 - 03.12.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 338220 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 2111093 W -16 - 03.12.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 2111094 W 19- - 03.12.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE 2111077 Open - 03.12.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF 2111076 M -10 - 03.12.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 55- - 04.12.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- - 03.12.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 46288 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 416538 Open - 03.12.2018
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 2078195 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 55- - 04.12.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 55- - 04.12.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M 19- - 04.12.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 2120011 M -16 - 03.12.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 435208 W -10 - 03.12.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 435207 W -12 - 03.12.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 5576 W 40- - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 1407857 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Martin Tomovčík SPE 1407852 M -14 - 03.12.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 1407849 M -18 - 03.12.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 406940 W -14 - 03.12.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -12 - 03.12.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 2137577 W 19- - 03.12.2018
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 1407869 W 19- - 20.11.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -12 - 03.12.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -14 - 03.12.2018

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (21) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Samo Belluš 01C07AB N 02.12.2018
Veronika Fandlová 01C91AD N 23.11.2018
Ján Holman 01C07AA M -12 03.12.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA RD1 03.12.2018
Linda Horná 01C79AB Open 19.11.2018
Hubert Ingr 01C85AB 406951 M 19- - 03.12.2018
Jakub Jánoška 01C83AR 418593 M 19- - 04.12.2018
Filip Kníž 01C08AC M -10 26.11.2018
Katarína Knížová 01C10AF RD1 26.11.2018
Marek Matušík 01C13AR RD1 04.12.2018
Rikard Matušík 01C10AR RD1 04.12.2018
Timotej Matušík 01C09AR RD1 04.12.2018
Rastislav Ormandy 01C90AB N 23.11.2018
Lukáš M. Oros 01C16AR RD1 04.12.2018
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA 416827 Open - 02.12.2018
Pavol Rybar 01C10BA N 03.12.2018
Renata Rybarova 01C83AB N 03.12.2018
Miki Šóš 01C13AS RD1 04.12.2018
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Open 23.11.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB RD1 19.11.2018
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open 23.11.2018

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 307455 W -18 - 13.11.2018

Športový klub Sandberg (58) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 - 02.12.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 - 02.12.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 40- - 06.11.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 - 02.12.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 2028799 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 2132982 Open - 02.12.2018
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 2132983 Open - 02.12.2018
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC 2120022 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 02.12.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 02.12.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -10 - 02.12.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -10 - 02.12.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA 2079533 M 40- - 02.12.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 2079531 M -16 - 02.12.2018
Oliver Gross SKS0404 2079536 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Patrik Gross SKS0803 2132980 M -10 - 02.12.2018
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB 2128444 Open - 02.12.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 2118104 W -18 - 02.12.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 2079537 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049988 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -18 - 02.12.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 40- - 02.12.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -18 - 02.12.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 RD1 - 02.12.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 2049983 W -14 - 02.12.2018
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB 2114237 N - 02.12.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 2049982 N - 02.12.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W -18 - 02.12.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 02.12.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 445612 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -10 - 02.12.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 - 02.12.2018
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD 2128445 Open - 02.12.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 - 02.12.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 - 02.12.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 Open - 02.12.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 19- - 02.12.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 2027944 M -18 - 02.12.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 2027942 M -14 - 02.12.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 19- - 02.12.2018
Marek Vaňo SKS79AA 1919919 Open - 02.12.2018
Matúš Vaňo SKS08AE 7900097 M -12 - 02.12.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 02.12.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 2049984 W 40- - 02.12.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -10 - 02.12.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -14 - 02.12.2018
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -12 - 02.12.2018