Entries

Competition: Mikulášske preteky 12.kolo Sanasport cup 2018 (09.12.2018)

Number of entries: 285

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD1        W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Kajan Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2114239 Yes 03.12.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 03.12.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 03.12.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 03.12.2018
Filip Kníž 01C08AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 26.11.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 02.12.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 02.12.2018
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 02.12.2018

M -12 (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 03.12.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 03.12.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 02.12.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 02.12.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 03.12.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 03.12.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 03.12.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 03.12.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232072 Yes 03.12.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 03.12.2018
Damián Dojčar SPE07BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 04.12.2018
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 02.12.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 02.12.2018
Matúš Vaňo SKS08AE Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 02.12.2018

M -14 (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 03.12.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 03.12.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 03.12.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Berčík FBA06AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 03.12.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2092474 Yes 06.12.2018
Samuel Prieložný Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2114236 Yes 02.12.2018
Nikolas Janík Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 445611 Yes 03.12.2018
Marek Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Tomovčík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 03.12.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 03.12.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 03.12.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 03.12.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Yes 03.12.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 02.12.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 02.12.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 02.12.2018
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 02.12.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 02.12.2018

M -16 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Koleják Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2132984 Yes 02.12.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 02.12.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 02.12.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 03.12.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 03.12.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 02.12.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 02.12.2018

M -18 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 02.12.2018
Adam Filip Niton RBA01AC TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 03.12.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 03.12.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 02.12.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 02.12.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 02.12.2018

M 19- (29)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 03.12.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 03.12.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 03.12.2018
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 03.12.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 03.12.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 03.12.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 03.12.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 03.12.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 03.12.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 02.12.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 02.12.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 02.12.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 02.12.2018
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes 02.12.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 30.11.2018
Ivan Pecník EBB6801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 22.11.2018
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 03.12.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 03.12.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 04.12.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Jánoška 01C83AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 418593 Yes 04.12.2018
Hubert Ingr 01C85AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406951 Yes 03.12.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 02.12.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 02.12.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 02.12.2018

M 40- (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľubomír Capík 06B72AA Neregistrovaný Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 03.12.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 03.12.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 03.12.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 04.12.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 30.11.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 03.12.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 03.12.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 03.12.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 03.12.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 06.11.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 02.12.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 02.12.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 02.12.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 02.12.2018

M 55- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 03.12.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 03.12.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 03.12.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 03.12.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 03.12.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 02.12.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 02.12.2018
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 02.12.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 02.12.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 02.12.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 02.12.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 02.12.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 04.12.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 03.12.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 04.12.2018

N (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Capíková Neregistrovaný Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Capík Neregistrovaný Yes 03.12.2018
Sára Sedileková HBB05AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 03.12.2018
Marián Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 03.12.2018
Iveta Bobovská SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes 03.12.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 03.12.2018
Renata Rybarova 01C83AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.12.2018
Samo Belluš 01C07AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.12.2018
Veronika Fandlová 01C91AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.11.2018
Rastislav Ormandy 01C90AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.11.2018
Pavol Rybar 01C10BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.12.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 02.12.2018
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 02.12.2018

Open (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 03.12.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 03.12.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 03.12.2018
Barbora Ujvári 01R81AA JOTA Yes 03.12.2018
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Yes 03.12.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 03.12.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 03.12.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 03.12.2018
Linda Horná 01C79AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.11.2018
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Yes 02.12.2018
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.11.2018
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.11.2018
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 Športový klub Sandberg 2132983 Yes 02.12.2018
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 Športový klub Sandberg 2132982 Yes 02.12.2018
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Yes 02.12.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 02.12.2018
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 02.12.2018
Marek Vaňo SKS79AA Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 02.12.2018

RD1 (43)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslava Capíková Neregistrovaný Yes 03.12.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416752 Yes 03.12.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 03.12.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 03.12.2018
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 03.12.2018
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 03.12.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 03.12.2018
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 03.12.2018
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Yes 03.12.2018
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 03.12.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 03.12.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 03.12.2018
Krištof Ujvári JOTA Yes 03.12.2018
Matilda Ujvári JOTA Yes 03.12.2018
Šimon Benko Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Yes 03.12.2018
Hana Danišková Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2118102 Yes 02.12.2018
Filip Prieložný Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2128441 Yes 02.12.2018
Michal Janík 01B11AR Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2128442 Yes 06.12.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 02.12.2018
Tomáš Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 03.12.2018
Lenka Feriancová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 03.12.2018
Adrián Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Molnar SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 03.12.2018
Juraj Bližňák SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 03.12.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 03.12.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 03.12.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 03.12.2018
Timotej Matušík 01C09AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Rikard Matušík 01C10AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Marek Matušík 01C13AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Lukáš M. Oros 01C16AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Miki Šóš 01C13AS Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.11.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.12.2018
Katarína Knížová 01C10AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 26.11.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 02.12.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 02.12.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 02.12.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 02.12.2018

W -10 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 502256 Yes 06.12.2018
Mila Šimová Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2079538 Yes 02.12.2018
Ema Danišková Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2079539 Yes 02.12.2018
Jana Pecnikova TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 22.11.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 03.12.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 03.12.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 02.12.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 02.12.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 02.12.2018

W -12 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 03.12.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Yes 02.12.2018
Martina Buršíková 04A06AA GAMČA Yes 01.12.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 03.12.2018
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Yes 03.12.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 03.12.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 02.12.2018
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 02.12.2018

W -14 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 03.12.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 03.12.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 03.12.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 03.12.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 03.12.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 03.12.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 02.12.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 02.12.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 02.12.2018

W -16 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 03.12.2018
Michaela Jančovičová RBA0253 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 02.12.2018
Kristína Šmiralová RBA02AC TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Yes 01.12.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 03.12.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 03.12.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 02.12.2018

W -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 02.12.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307455 Yes 13.11.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 02.12.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes 02.12.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 02.12.2018

W 19- (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 03.12.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 03.12.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 03.12.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 03.12.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 03.12.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7207885 Yes 03.12.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 02.12.2018
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes 02.12.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 02.12.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 02.12.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 02.12.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 02.12.2018
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Yes 20.11.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 03.12.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2137577 Yes 03.12.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 03.12.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 03.12.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 03.12.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 02.12.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 02.12.2018

W 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 03.12.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 03.12.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 03.12.2018
Alena Pašková RBA70AR TJ Rapid Bratislava 338400 Yes 04.12.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 02.12.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 02.12.2018
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 01.12.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Yes 03.12.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 03.12.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 03.12.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 03.12.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 02.12.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 02.12.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 02.12.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 02.12.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 02.12.2018
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 02.12.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 02.12.2018
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 02.12.2018

W 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 03.12.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 03.12.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7200270 Yes 06.12.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 02.12.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 03.12.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 03.12.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 04.12.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 03.12.2018