Entries by categories

Competition: Mikulášske preteky 12.kolo Sanasport cup 2018 (09.12.2018)

Category: RD1

 

RD1 (43)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslava Capíková Neregistrovaný Yes 03.12.2018
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416752 Yes 03.12.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 03.12.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 03.12.2018
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 03.12.2018
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 03.12.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 03.12.2018
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 03.12.2018
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Yes 03.12.2018
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 03.12.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 03.12.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 03.12.2018
Krištof Ujvári JOTA Yes 03.12.2018
Matilda Ujvári JOTA Yes 03.12.2018
Šimon Benko Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Yes 03.12.2018
Michal Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Yes 03.12.2018
Hana Danišková Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2118102 Yes 02.12.2018
Filip Prieložný Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2128441 Yes 02.12.2018
Michal Janík 01B11AR Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2128442 Yes 06.12.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 02.12.2018
Tomáš Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 03.12.2018
Lenka Feriancová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 03.12.2018
Adrián Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 03.12.2018
Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 03.12.2018
Martin Molnar SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 03.12.2018
Juraj Bližňák SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 03.12.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 03.12.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 03.12.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 03.12.2018
Timotej Matušík 01C09AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Rikard Matušík 01C10AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Marek Matušík 01C13AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Lukáš M. Oros 01C16AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Miki Šóš 01C13AS Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 04.12.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.11.2018
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.12.2018
Katarína Knížová 01C10AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 26.11.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 02.12.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 02.12.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 02.12.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 02.12.2018