Entries by clubs

Competition: Championship of Slovakia in middle distance (15.06.2019)

Number of entries: 382

Clubs

01C     01J     01M     01T     02E     02K     02S     02U     02X     03H     03P     03V     03Y     05U     05X     07J     07R     09C     09Q     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     RBK     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

(CZE) SKOB Zlín (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Iva Kavánková 01T97AB 8654917 W 21- E - 07.06.2019
Roman Zbranek 01T88AA 8422248 M 21- E - 07.06.2019

neregistrovaní (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miriam Buršíková 05X77AA N - 02.06.2019

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 45- E 31.05.2019

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- E - 31.05.2019
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 406939 M 55- E - 31.05.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 W 21- E - 31.05.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 406961 M 21- E - 31.05.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 2102852 W -14 E - 31.05.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 2143357 N - 12.06.2019
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 406954 M 55- E - 31.05.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 MW-R - 31.05.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -10 C - 31.05.2019

Viatoris (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 1771230 M 40- E 31.05.2019
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 416719 K3 31.05.2019

(CZE) RUNARI Beskydy (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukas Bernatik 2800327 M 21- E - 31.05.2019
Sarka Bernatikova 49487 W 45- E - 31.05.2019
Alzbeta Janatikova 49485 W -18 E - 31.05.2019
Petra Klose 49482 W 40- E - 01.06.2019
Martin Urbanek 2143366 M 45- E - 07.06.2019
Tereza Urbankova 2143388 W -18 E - 07.06.2019

(CZE) TJ Opava (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jiri Rysavy 2049558 M 60- E - 31.05.2019
Hana Svidrnochova 7210910 W 40- E - 31.05.2019
Nela Svidrnochova 2060211 W -10 C - 31.05.2019

(CZE) SKOB Ostrava (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Honza Holec 9101189 M 50- E - 31.05.2019

(CZE) OB Havířov (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Mastela Rafal 2032312 M 45- E - 31.05.2019
Silvia Vricanova 1426051 W 50- E - 31.05.2019

(CZE) Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek (SKOBFM) (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marin Chudik BFM0604 2087511 M -14 E - 31.05.2019
Michael Chudik 2087516 N - 31.05.2019
Magdalena Chudikova 428271 MW-R - 31.05.2019
Pavla Chudikova 2087514 W 35- E - 31.05.2019
Vlastimil Mutina 2113057 M 60- E - 31.05.2019
Jana Rehakova 2113071 W 45- E - 31.05.2019

(CZE) Orientacni beh Opava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Sarka Kasparova AOP7251 52295 W 45- E - 31.05.2019
Jaromir Mielec AOP9701 515123 M 21- E - 31.05.2019

(CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
MIlan Hanak FSP3400 51964 M 70- E - 31.05.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 45- E 03.06.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M -18 E 03.06.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 897385 W 50- E - 31.05.2019

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 2008502 M -18 E - 31.05.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 55- E - 31.05.2019
Dana Pompurová TBB N - 31.05.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 416705 W -14 E - 31.05.2019

Sokol Pezinok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Bartak 01M78AA M 40- E - 31.05.2019

Kysucke Nove Mesto (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Bačík 07R70AA M 45- E - 31.05.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 21- E - 31.05.2019
Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 533301 K3 - 31.05.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 45- E - 31.05.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 21- E - 31.05.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M -18 E 31.05.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 21- E 31.05.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 55- E - 31.05.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 8390839 M 65- E - 31.05.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 8350835 W 65- E - 31.05.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA 406903 W 35- E - 31.05.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 8122122 W 21- E - 31.05.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 406912 K3 - 31.05.2019

ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Košut 02K63AA 1409500 M 55- E - 31.05.2019

Klub OB Kysak (21) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- E 30.05.2019
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 55- E - 30.05.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 50- E - 30.05.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA 416706 M 45- E 03.06.2019
Matias Hujduš KYS08AC 416766 M -12 C 03.06.2019
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB 416526 W -14 E 03.06.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- E 30.05.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 515190 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 406982 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA 416738 M -12 C 30.05.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 8004354 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 7207863 M -12 C - 30.05.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA 7530753 MW-R - 30.05.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA 7467746 K3 - 30.05.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 7207860 W -14 E - 30.05.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 1931991 K3 - 30.05.2019
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 2102543 W 45- E 30.05.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 40- E 30.05.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 E 30.05.2019

ŠK Triturus Nitra (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 7540754 N - 30.05.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -16 E - 30.05.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 35- E - 30.05.2019
Peter Porubský TNR0001 2032166 K3 - 30.05.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (24) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 E 30.05.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 E 30.05.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 45- E 30.05.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 50- E 30.05.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 40- E 30.05.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -10 C 30.05.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -18 E 30.05.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 21- E - 30.05.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 50- E 30.05.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -18 E 30.05.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -16 E 30.05.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 2128442 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2079538 MW-R 30.05.2019
Júlia Macháčková 2079537 MW-R 30.05.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W -18 E 30.05.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 E 30.05.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -12 C 30.05.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2128445 W 40- E 30.05.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 E 30.05.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 2027942 M -16 E - 30.05.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 35- E - 30.05.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 E 31.05.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (31) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 2017100 W -14 E - 30.05.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 2120021 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 2120024 W -14 E - 30.05.2019
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 307294 W 35- E - 30.05.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- E - 30.05.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 2045678 M 21- E - 31.05.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 8100017 M 60- E - 30.05.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 8400039 W 55- E - 30.05.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -16 E - 30.05.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 307367 W 55- E - 30.05.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -12 C - 30.05.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- E - 30.05.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 MW-R - 30.05.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- E - 30.05.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 50- E - 30.05.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 45- E - 30.05.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 45- E - 30.05.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -18 E - 30.05.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E - 30.05.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 60- E - 30.05.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- E - 30.05.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 E - 31.05.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 50- E - 31.05.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 40- E - 31.05.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -14 E - 30.05.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- E - 30.05.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 1399951 W -18 E - 30.05.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 307365 M 65- E - 30.05.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 60- E - 30.05.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- E - 30.05.2019

Klub OB Metropol Košice (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Almáši K3 30.05.2019
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB K3 30.05.2019
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA W 50- E 30.05.2019
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA W 50- E 30.05.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA N 30.05.2019

(CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Elena Mielcová 09C69AB 896961 W 50- E - 30.05.2019
Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA 515430 M 50- E - 30.05.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (46) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -14 E - 30.05.2019
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 416806 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 W -10 C - 30.05.2019
Andrej Borský FBA0703 2116472 M -12 C - 30.05.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 MW-R 30.05.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 8007101 M 45- E - 30.05.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 511235 W 45- E - 30.05.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 2012281 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 W 45- E - 30.05.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 E - 30.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 E 30.05.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 35- E - 07.06.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 E - 30.05.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- E 30.05.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- E 30.05.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 C - 30.05.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 E - 30.05.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 C - 30.05.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- E - 30.05.2019
Andrej Mikluš FBA0902 1090105 N - 30.05.2019
Daniel Mikluš FBA1103 1110530 N - 30.05.2019
Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 1771226 M 40- E - 30.05.2019
Simona Miklušová FBA0752 1070429 W -12 C - 30.05.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 60- E - 30.05.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 8071319 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- E - 30.05.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 70- E - 30.05.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 E - 30.05.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 M 45- E - 30.05.2019
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 45- E - 30.05.2019
Karol Paluska FBA0601 2078492 M -14 E - 30.05.2019
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 2078491 W -18 E - 30.05.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 8670509 W -18 E - 30.05.2019
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 2092412 W 45- E - 30.05.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 9200733 W 45- E 30.05.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 2012287 M 35- E - 30.05.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 2012289 W 21- E - 30.05.2019
Petra Wartiakova FBA12AB 45321 MW-R - 30.05.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Barč SSN6801 307385 M 50- E - 30.05.2019
Monika Barčová SSN9952 416762 N - 30.05.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- E - 31.05.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 35- E - 31.05.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 55- E - 30.05.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA 1242528 M 21- E - 30.05.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- E - 31.05.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 307386 M 50- E - 31.05.2019
Paulína Šoltésová 416711 W -10 C - 31.05.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 416764 K3 30.05.2019

Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Valter Sohler RBK7701 2031334 M 40- E - 30.05.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 M 60- E - 30.05.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 W 60- E - 30.05.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -14 E - 31.05.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 35- E - 31.05.2019
Oľga Lago VBA7452 416557 W 45- E - 31.05.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -16 E - 31.05.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 50- E - 30.05.2019

(CZE) Baník Ostrava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Vlastimil Dvorak 51370 M 70- E - 29.05.2019
Miroslav Sikora 2102807 M 65- E - 31.05.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Buršík 01C68AB K3 - 02.06.2019
Agnesa Miklušová 01C78AC 1780120 K3 - 29.05.2019
Robert Polách 01CAR N - 12.06.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD K3 - 31.05.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (25) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Babík VZA0702 1423312 M -12 C - 31.05.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 1423311 M -12 C - 31.05.2019
Matej Budínsky VZA0304 411486 M -16 E - 31.05.2019
Adam Chládek M -12 C - 31.05.2019
Miroslav Istenik M 50- E - 31.05.2019
Oliver Istenik M -14 E - 31.05.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 7210250 M -16 E - 31.05.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 8071305 W -12 C - 31.05.2019
Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 2008504 W -20 E - 31.05.2019
Katarína Košutová VZA9751 515451 W 21- E - 31.05.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -14 E - 31.05.2019
Lucia Patkova W -12 C - 01.06.2019
Andrej Paulen M 21- E - 02.06.2019
Michal Paulus M -10 C - 31.05.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 2092368 M -10 C - 31.05.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 65- E - 31.05.2019
Stela Polonyiova MW-R - 05.06.2019
Vratko Pravňan VZA0303 416904 M -16 E - 31.05.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 1423314 M -12 C - 31.05.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 1423313 M -10 C - 31.05.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 2045214 M -14 E - 31.05.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 2045213 W -16 E - 31.05.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 502256 W -12 C - 31.05.2019
Nela Vandlíčková VZA1051 682120 MW-R - 04.06.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 502260 W -12 C - 31.05.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (54) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
David Ben Peretz 362921 M -10 C 28.05.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 40- E - 29.05.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 8004342 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 2051418 W -16 E 29.05.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 2051445 M -10 C - 29.05.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -18 E 29.05.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 E 29.05.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- E 29.05.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 8656741 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 406976 W 21- E - 29.05.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 8017120 M 60- E - 29.05.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -18 E 29.05.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 2051411 M 50- E - 29.05.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- E - 29.05.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 2051413 M -10 C - 29.05.2019
Sofia Marko TKE1251 2041419 MW-R - 29.05.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 2051410 W 35- E - 29.05.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 M 35- E 29.05.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032200 W -16 E 29.05.2019
Samuel Mojžiš 416755 M -10 C 28.05.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 50- E - 29.05.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 920667 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M -16 E 29.05.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 2025332 M 50- E 29.05.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 416528 M 65- E 29.05.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 M 55- E 29.05.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Elena Papugová TKE6552 416733 W 50- E 29.05.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 8240596 W 21- E 29.05.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 50- E - 29.05.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 60- E - 29.05.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -14 E 29.05.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 1408128 M -16 E 29.05.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- E - 29.05.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 W 45- E - 29.05.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -20 E 29.05.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 307378 W 55- E - 29.05.2019
Matúš Šefara 362929 MW-R - 29.05.2019
Tomáš Šefara 2051367 N - 29.05.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- E 29.05.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 55- E 29.05.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -16 E 29.05.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 21- E - 29.05.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 8639460 M 55- E - 29.05.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- E - 29.05.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 E 29.05.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -16 E 29.05.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- E - 29.05.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 E 29.05.2019
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 8017121 M 65- E - 29.05.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 307265 M 60- E - 29.05.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednarik CNR7201 406996 M 35- E - 28.05.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (24) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 406977 W 45- E - 27.05.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 2125318 M -12 C - 27.05.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 7200183 W 21- E - 27.05.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 7698697 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 K3 - 27.05.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 K3 - 27.05.2019
Ivan Iľko 505083 N - 29.05.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 1550550 K3 - 27.05.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 1550660 M -12 C - 27.05.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 2066961 W -14 E - 31.05.2019
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 2032618 M 35- E - 27.05.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8629471 M 40- E - 27.05.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 1295689 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -12 C - 27.05.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 406952 M 21- E - 27.05.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 21- E - 27.05.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 2126379 M 40- E - 27.05.2019
Milan Škarvada HBB7401 2138233 M 40- E - 14.06.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 8680573 M 21- E 31.05.2019
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 515155 M 21- E - 27.05.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 2066962 MW-R - 27.05.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 2138226 M -12 C - 27.05.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 2136723 K3 - 27.05.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 45805 N - 27.05.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (52) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA 347727 N - 28.05.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 1425342 K3 31.05.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 MW-R 31.05.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 C 31.05.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -12 C 31.05.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 1425371 K3 31.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -12 C 30.05.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 E 31.05.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 2111079 M -12 C 31.05.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 2111076 M -16 E 31.05.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111077 M -12 C 31.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 416720 N - 28.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 9817 W 40- E - 28.05.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE1251 46281 MW-R - 28.05.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 E - 29.05.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 65- E - 29.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -18 E - 30.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 C - 30.05.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 E - 30.05.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M 21- E 30.05.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 W 21- E 29.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -14 E 30.05.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 E 28.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 E 28.05.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111078 M -14 E 31.05.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- E 29.05.2019
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 219105 W 21- E 31.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 E 29.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- E - 29.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 C - 29.05.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 435207 K3 - 29.05.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 C - 02.06.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 1888444 W 40- E - 02.06.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -16 E - 02.06.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 E - 02.06.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 35- E - 21.05.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 60- E - 21.05.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- E - 21.05.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 2078195 M 21- E - 26.05.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 60- E - 29.05.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- E - 29.05.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M -18 E 30.05.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 1407863 M 45- E - 30.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -16 E 30.05.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -16 E 30.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2120011 W -14 E 30.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 1407858 W 45- E - 30.05.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- E - 28.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 E 31.05.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 K3 31.05.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 C 31.05.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 2111080 W -16 E 31.05.2019

(CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA 8660442 M 21- E - 06.05.2019

Klub OB Martin (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- E - 31.05.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- E - 05.05.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -18 E - 31.05.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- E - 05.05.2019
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 W 65- E - 31.05.2019
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 416524 M 55- E - 05.05.2019
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 2066095 W -18 E - 05.05.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- E - 05.05.2019

(ISR) Technion carmel (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
edo brit 07J63AA 2071077 M 45- E - 20.04.2019