Entries by clubs

Competition: Jelení paroh (29.09.2019)

Number of entries: 360

Clubs

01C     02S     03B     06D     11N     12E     12F     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     IBA     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (17) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB 2103794 MW-R - 13.08.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA 8180895 K3 - 13.09.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC N 06.09.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD 2136735 K3 - 13.08.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC N 12.09.2019
Pavel Petrovič M 40- A 20.09.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 W 40- A - 19.09.2019
Alexander Slatinsky 2118087 MW-R - 19.09.2019
Maximilián Slatinsky 01C08AD M -12 A - 19.09.2019
Matúš Stankovič K3 24.08.2019
Matus Stankovic 01C84AE MW-R - 24.08.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA 2069581 M 55- A - 12.09.2019
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC N 02.09.2019
Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB M 40- A 06.09.2019
Tomas Stupavsky 01C02AC N 20.09.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD 2420043 K3 - 01.09.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA K3 25.08.2019

(CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA 8660442 M 21- E - 09.09.2019

(AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA 8091253 W 65- A - 20.09.2019

TRIAX (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA 2136715 K3 - 15.09.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA 2133071 M -12 A - 11.09.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA 2118099 W -10 C - 11.09.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA 2120028 W 40- A - 16.09.2019

OK Bartakson (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Barták 11N78AA M 40- A - 19.09.2019

Boxo (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA 406963 M 45- A - 03.09.2019

(RUS) Orienta-Victoria (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Denis Kizhaev 12F74AA 7940590 M 45- A - 03.09.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 21- E - 19.09.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 45- A - 19.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 21- B - 19.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M -18 A - 19.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 21- E - 19.09.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 55- A - 19.09.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 8390839 M 65- A - 19.09.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 8350835 W 65- A - 19.09.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA 406903 W 21- B - 19.09.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 8122122 W 21- E - 19.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 640640 M 45- A - 19.09.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 406912 K3 - 19.09.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 35- A - 16.09.2019

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- A - 19.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 2102852 W -14 A - 19.09.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 2143357 N - 19.09.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 W -10 C - 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -10 C - 19.09.2019

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (50) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- A - 20.09.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- A - 20.09.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 60- A - 20.09.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 8007101 M 45- A - 20.09.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 511235 W 45- A - 20.09.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 2012281 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 2133888 M 50- A - 20.09.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 K3 - 20.09.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 A - 20.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 A - 20.09.2019
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 2045171 W -20 A - 20.09.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 21- B - 20.09.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA10AB 2067242 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 45- A - 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Iva Kavánková FBA9751 8654917 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 2126240 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 2067244 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- A - 20.09.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- A - 20.09.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- A - 20.09.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 C - 20.09.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 A - 20.09.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- A - 20.09.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 65- A - 20.09.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 60- A - 20.09.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- A - 20.09.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 70- A - 20.09.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 K3 - 20.09.2019
Adriana Olle FBA06AC 2067266 W -14 A - 20.09.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 2104622 M 50- A - 20.09.2019
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 2104621 K3 - 20.09.2019
László Prill FBA6302 45259 M 55- A - 20.09.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 9200733 W 45- A - 20.09.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 2067259 K3 - 20.09.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 W 35- A - 20.09.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 2012287 K3 - 20.09.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 2012289 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Roman Zbranek FBA8803 8422248 M 21- E - 20.09.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 2125318 M -12 A - 09.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 7200183 W 21- E - 09.09.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 8071299 M 21- E - 09.09.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 K3 - 09.09.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 K3 - 09.09.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 8200014 W 21- E - 09.09.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 1550550 M 40- A - 09.09.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 1550660 M -12 A - 09.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 2066969 W -14 A - 09.09.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8629471 M 40- A - 09.09.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 1295689 MW-R - 09.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -12 A - 09.09.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 2012276 M 35- A - 09.09.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 406952 M 21- B - 09.09.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 W 21- E - 09.09.2019
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 307274 W 50- A - 09.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 8680573 M 21- E - 09.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 2138226 M -12 A - 09.09.2019
Simon Zajac HBB0601 2066961 M -14 A - 12.09.2019

TJ Ioan 1209 (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Lovás IBA0401 2045687 N - 20.09.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 2120019 N - 20.09.2019
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 2103536 N - 20.09.2019
Marián Mališ IBA6901 2111085 M 50- A - 20.09.2019

Klub OB Kysak (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -14 A - 19.09.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- A - 19.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 55- A - 19.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 45- A - 19.09.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 416717 W 21- B - 19.09.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 50- A - 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- A - 19.09.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 515190 M 21- B - 19.09.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 1931991 W 21- B - 19.09.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 40- A - 19.09.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 A - 19.09.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- E - 19.09.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M -18 A - 16.09.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (28) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Demovič RBA0305 8667951 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 2120021 M 45- A - 18.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- A - 18.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 8200031 M -20 A - 18.09.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -12 A - 18.09.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- A - 18.09.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- A - 18.09.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 MW-R - 18.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- A - 18.09.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 50- A - 18.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- A - 18.09.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- A - 18.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -18 A - 18.09.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E - 18.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 60- A - 18.09.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 307419 M 60- A - 19.09.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 2133069 W 45- A - 18.09.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- A - 18.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 A - 18.09.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 50- A - 18.09.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -14 A - 18.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- A - 18.09.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 70- A - 18.09.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 307365 M 65- A - 18.09.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 60- A - 18.09.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- A - 18.09.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (22) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 A - 20.09.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 A - 20.09.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 A - 20.09.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 A - 20.09.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 2079531 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -10 C - 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 W -12 A - 20.09.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -10 C - 20.09.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2079538 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Júlia Macháčková 2079537 MW-R - 20.09.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -12 A - 20.09.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -12 A - 20.09.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 A - 20.09.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 C - 20.09.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 W -12 A - 22.09.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 W -16 A - 22.09.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -14 A - 20.09.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (68) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Milan Beleš SPE5901 1407851 M 55- A - 20.09.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 1425342 K3 - 19.09.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 MW-R - 19.09.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 C - 19.09.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 1425371 K3 - 19.09.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 46298 W 65- A - 18.09.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 1407861 M 45- A - 18.09.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -12 A - 20.08.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M -20 A - 19.09.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 A - 19.09.2019
Jakub Dolný 435208 MW-R - 19.09.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 2111073 M -16 A - 10.09.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111072 M -12 A - 10.09.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 2111075 W -16 A - 20.09.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 8445533 W 40- A - 18.09.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 406928 W -16 A - 18.09.2019
Adrian Ferianc 2141135 MW-R - 19.09.2019
Peter Ferianc 2111093 K3 - 19.09.2019
Lenka Feriancova 2141131 MW-R - 19.09.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 65- A - 18.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -18 A - 18.09.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 C - 18.09.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 A - 18.09.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 A - 18.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 W 21- E - 11.09.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -14 A - 23.08.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 435207 M -12 A - 18.09.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 MW-R - 23.08.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 A - 18.09.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 35- A - 23.08.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 A - 23.08.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 5576 M -14 A - 11.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- B - 20.08.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 60- A - 20.09.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 70- A - 18.09.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 2111071 M -14 A - 23.08.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 45- A - 18.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- A - 18.09.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 A - 18.09.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 A - 19.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- A - 19.09.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -16 A - 19.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 A - 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 60- A - 11.09.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 8133318 W 21- E - 18.09.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- A - 10.09.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 2078195 M 21- B - 18.09.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 60- A - 18.09.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- A - 18.09.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M -18 A - 23.08.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 8001935 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -16 A - 18.09.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2120012 W -12 A - 18.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 8103019 W -14 A - 18.09.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 219137 W 45- A - 18.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- A - 11.09.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 1407859 W 40- A - 18.09.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE12AD 1407857 MW-R - 18.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 A - 18.09.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 K3 - 20.09.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -12 A - 19.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 A - 25.08.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 2111076 N - 25.08.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 A - 10.09.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 A - 10.09.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 35- A - 10.09.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- A - 19.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 40- A - 15.09.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 9900803 M 21- B - 19.09.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 416600 W 21- E - 19.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- A - 19.09.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- B - 19.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- A - 19.09.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 307386 M 50- A - 19.09.2019
Paulina Šoltesová 416711 W -10 C - 19.09.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (47) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 8004342 M 21- B - 20.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 8017126 W -16 A - 20.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -18 A - 20.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- A - 20.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 21- B - 20.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 307376 M 21- B - 18.09.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 8017120 M 60- A - 20.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -18 A - 20.09.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 51338 M 21- B - 20.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 920656 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Matej Leitner TKE9101 2051445 M 21- B - 20.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032200 W -16 A - 20.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 50- A - 20.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 8656717 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 2025332 M 50- A - 20.09.2019
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 7201826 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 307266 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Hana Oľhavová TKE9157 362930 W 21- B - 20.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 2051410 M 55- A - 20.09.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 2051346 W 21- B - 20.09.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 9999903 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 2051353 W 21- B - 20.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 50- A - 20.09.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 60- A - 20.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -14 A - 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 1408128 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- A - 20.09.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 N - 20.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -20 A - 20.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 2051419 W 55- A - 20.09.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 8017134 M -20 A - 20.09.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- A - 20.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Michal Sláma TKE0305 49621 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 50- A - 20.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 8017125 M -16 A - 20.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 8639460 M 55- A - 20.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 8017116 W 21- E - 20.09.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 21- E - 20.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 8004600 W -18 A - 20.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 8004605 W -16 A - 20.09.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 A - 20.09.2019

ŠK Triturus Nitra (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 8668997 W -16 A - 18.09.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 7210405 M 35- A - 18.09.2019
Daniel Skladaný 338397 K3 - 23.09.2019
Michal Skladaný 2045596 K3 - 23.09.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 45- A - 17.09.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -14 A - 17.09.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 45- A - 17.09.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 W -10 C - 17.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8228223 M -16 A - 19.09.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 445614 K3 - 17.09.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 21- E - 17.09.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 416125 K3 - 17.09.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 50- A - 17.09.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 8061463 W -18 A - 17.09.2019
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 307295 W 70- A - 17.09.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- A - 17.09.2019

Viatoris (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 7206549 M 21- B - 07.09.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 7206542 K3 - 07.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 7206546 M 21- B - 12.09.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 1771230 M 40- A - 07.09.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (29) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Babík VZA0702 1423312 M -12 A - 17.09.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 1423311 M -12 A - 17.09.2019
Adam Chládek M -12 A - 17.09.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 8655373 M -20 A - 17.09.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 8071290 M 35- A - 17.09.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 8071303 W 21- E - 17.09.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 8012045 W 55- A - 17.09.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 1152125 W 40- A - 17.09.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- A - 17.09.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 7005043 K3 - 17.09.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 2025367 M -20 A - 17.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -14 A - 17.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 8071313 W 21- E - 17.09.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 70- A - 17.09.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 8071300 W 45- A - 17.09.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 8071315 M -12 A - 19.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 1423315 K3 - 19.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 8071295 M -10 C - 19.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 8071293 M -14 A - 17.09.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 2045214 M 45- A - 17.09.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 2045213 K3 - 20.09.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 8071318 W 45- A - 17.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 8071311 W -16 A - 17.09.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 8071292 W -12 A - 17.09.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 8071296 M 21- B - 17.09.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 8071316 M -12 A - 17.09.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 8071304 W -12 A - 17.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 8090128 M 21- B - 17.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 8012047 W 21- B - 17.09.2019

Klub OB Martin (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- A - 19.09.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- A - 19.09.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -18 A - 19.09.2019
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 2136762 W 21- B - 19.09.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- A - 19.09.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 2066094 M -18 A - 19.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- A - 19.09.2019