Entries

Competition: Jelení paroh (29.09.2019)

Number of entries: 360

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K3         MW-R      

M -12 A (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 20.09.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 20.09.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 18.09.2019
Adam Chládek Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 17.09.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes 17.09.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 17.09.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 17.09.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071315 Yes 19.09.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Yes 11.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 09.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes 09.09.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes 09.09.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 18.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 25.08.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 18.09.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 10.09.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 20.08.2019
Maximilián Slatinsky 01C08AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.09.2019

M -14 A (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 20.09.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 20.09.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 19.09.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes 20.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 18.09.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 17.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 17.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 17.09.2019
Simon Zajac HBB0601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 12.09.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 18.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 18.09.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 11.09.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 10.09.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 23.08.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 23.08.2019

M -16 A (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 20.09.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 20.09.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 20.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 20.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Sláma TKE0305 Klub OB ATU Košice 49621 Yes 20.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 18.09.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 18.09.2019
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Yes 18.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 18.09.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 18.09.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 10.09.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 18.09.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 18.09.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 10.09.2019

M -18 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 19.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 18.09.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 16.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 18.09.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 23.08.2019

M -20 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 20.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 18.09.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 17.09.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 17.09.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 19.09.2019

M 21- E (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 20.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes 20.09.2019
Roman Zbranek FBA8803 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8422248 Yes 20.09.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 19.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 19.09.2019
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Yes 20.09.2019
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Yes 20.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 20.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 20.09.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 20.09.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 17.09.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Yes 09.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Yes 09.09.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Yes 09.09.2019

M 21- B (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes 19.09.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Yes 20.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 20.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 18.09.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Yes 20.09.2019
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 20.09.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes 17.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 17.09.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 19.09.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes 19.09.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 09.09.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 07.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Yes 12.09.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Yes 18.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 20.08.2019

M 35- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 19.09.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 18.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 18.09.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 17.09.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 16.09.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 09.09.2019

M 40- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 20.09.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 20.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson Yes 19.09.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 19.09.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 18.09.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 09.09.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550550 Yes 09.09.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 07.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 11.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 18.09.2019
Pavel Petrovič Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.09.2019

M 45- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 20.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 20.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 19.09.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 19.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 19.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Yes 18.09.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 17.09.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 17.09.2019
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA Boxo 406963 Yes 03.09.2019
Denis Kizhaev 12F74AA (RUS) Orienta-Victoria 7940590 Yes 03.09.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 18.09.2019

M 50- A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marián Mališ IBA6901 TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 20.09.2019
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133888 Yes 20.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 20.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 20.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes 20.09.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 18.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 18.09.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 17.09.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes 19.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 19.09.2019

M 55- A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes 20.09.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 19.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 19.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 20.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes 20.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 18.09.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 18.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 19.09.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 20.09.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Yes 12.09.2019

M 60- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 20.09.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 18.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 18.09.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 18.09.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 11.09.2019

M 65- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 20.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 19.09.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes 18.09.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 17.09.2019

M 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 19.09.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes 18.09.2019

W -12 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 20.09.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 20.09.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 20.09.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 22.09.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 20.09.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 20.09.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes 17.09.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes 17.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 09.09.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 19.09.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 18.09.2019

W -14 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 20.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 20.09.2019
Adriana Olle FBA06AC TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Yes 20.09.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 20.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 19.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 09.09.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 18.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 18.09.2019

W -16 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 22.09.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 20.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 20.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 20.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 20.09.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes 18.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 17.09.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 18.09.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 23.08.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 19.09.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 18.09.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 20.09.2019

W -18 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 20.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 20.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 20.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 18.09.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 17.09.2019

W -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 20.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes 20.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 19.09.2019

W 21- E (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes 20.09.2019
Iva Kavánková FBA9751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8654917 Yes 20.09.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 19.09.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 20.09.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Yes 20.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes 20.09.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 18.09.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 17.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 17.09.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes 19.09.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Yes 09.09.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 09.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Yes 09.09.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 18.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 11.09.2019

W 21- B (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 2136762 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 19.09.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes 19.09.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 416717 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 20.09.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Yes 20.09.2019
Hana Oľhavová TKE9157 Klub OB ATU Košice 362930 Yes 20.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 17.09.2019

W 35- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 20.09.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 19.09.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 10.09.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 23.08.2019

W 40- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 20.09.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 18.09.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 18.09.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 18.09.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 17.09.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Yes 17.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 15.09.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes 16.09.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 18.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 19.09.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 18.09.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 19.09.2019

W 45- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Yes 20.09.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 20.09.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 19.09.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 18.09.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 17.09.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 17.09.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 17.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 19.09.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 18.09.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 18.09.2019

W 50- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 19.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 20.09.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 18.09.2019
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 09.09.2019

W 55- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 20.09.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 19.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes 20.09.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes 17.09.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 10.09.2019

W 60- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 20.09.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 20.09.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 18.09.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 18.09.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 20.09.2019

W 65- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8091253 Yes 20.09.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 19.09.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 18.09.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 18.09.2019

W 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 17.09.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 17.09.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 18.09.2019

M -10 C (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 20.09.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071295 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 18.09.2019

W -10 C (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 20.09.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 20.09.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 19.09.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 17.09.2019
Paulina Šoltesová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 19.09.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Yes 11.09.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 19.09.2019

N (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Yes 20.09.2019
Martin Lovás IBA0401 TJ Ioan 1209 2045687 Yes 20.09.2019
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Yes 20.09.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes 19.09.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes 20.09.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 25.08.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.09.2019
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.09.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 12.09.2019
Tomas Stupavsky 01C02AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 20.09.2019

K3 (26)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes 20.09.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 20.09.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 20.09.2019
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 20.09.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 20.09.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 23.09.2019
Daniel Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 338397 Yes 23.09.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 445614 Yes 17.09.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 17.09.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 20.09.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 17.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Yes 19.09.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Yes 15.09.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 09.09.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 09.09.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Yes 07.09.2019
Peter Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 20.09.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 19.09.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes 19.09.2019
Matúš Stankovič Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.08.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2136735 Yes 13.08.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Yes 13.09.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 25.08.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Yes 01.09.2019

MW-R (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 20.09.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 20.09.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 20.09.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 20.09.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA10AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 20.09.2019
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 20.09.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 20.09.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 20.09.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 18.09.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 09.09.2019
Jakub Dolný Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 19.09.2019
Lenka Feriancova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes 19.09.2019
Adrian Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes 19.09.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 19.09.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 23.08.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE12AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 18.09.2019
Alexander Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Yes 19.09.2019
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Yes 13.08.2019
Matus Stankovic 01C84AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.08.2019