Entries by clubs

Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2019, 2.kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ (20.01.2019)

Number of entries: 212

Clubs

01B     01C     02I     04A     06D     06G     06H     06I     BBA     CNR     FBA     HBB     IBA     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TKE     TNR     VBA     VZA    

Gymnazium A.Einsteina (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Radoslav Kodaj N 17.01.2019
Romana Prokešová N 17.01.2019
Jana Sapozhnikova N 17.01.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (38) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslava Babkova FBA7553 2067244 Open - 17.01.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Barbora Borská FBA1052 2067242 RD - 17.01.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 RD - 17.01.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 RD - 17.01.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 515478 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 2126240 RD - 17.01.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 2067259 RD - 17.01.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 RD - 17.01.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 - 17.01.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 - 17.01.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 7202851 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -18 - 17.01.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 2116442 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 2012280 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 RD - 17.01.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Martin Zúbek FBA7706 2095930 Open - 17.01.2019
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 2133885 RD - 17.01.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 2095979 RD - 17.01.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Henrieta Libantová 406996 N - 17.01.2019
Gwen Van De Flaes RD 17.01.2019

ŠK Triturus Nitra (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -16 - 17.01.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 19- - 17.01.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 19- - 17.01.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (57) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Monika Babiaková SPE 1414306 Open - 17.01.2019
Jakub Berky SPE11AA 2111071 RD - 17.01.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 46298 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE07BC 2111072 M -12 - 17.01.2019
Marek Dolný SPE04BB 1407863 M -16 - 19.01.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 1407858 M -12 - 19.01.2019
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 219134 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 2111073 W -16 - 17.01.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 - 17.01.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 17.01.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 - 17.01.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 2008513 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 2120014 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 2118096 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE 435207 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 2111074 M -12 - 17.01.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA 2120015 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 1407843 W -16 - 17.01.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111075 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 416749 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Adrián Koník SPE 2111076 RD - 17.01.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 406925 W -16 - 17.01.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 - 17.01.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 17.01.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 435208 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 W -18 - 17.01.2019
Štefan Noga SPE5402 49722 M 55- - 17.01.2019
František Ondra SPE73AE 219137 Open - 17.01.2019
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF 1888445 M -12 - 17.01.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 55- - 17.01.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 2088725 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -16 - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 2120011 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2111077 W -12 - 17.01.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2111078 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 232070 W 40- - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 1407857 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 219131 W -12 - 19.01.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 17.01.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 - 17.01.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 - 17.01.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 19- - 17.01.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 19- - 17.01.2019

(AUT) OB Kittsee (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Bednárik M -12 17.01.2019
Šimon Bednárik RD 17.01.2019

FTC Fiľakovo (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
František Földeš M 40- 17.01.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA06AD W -14 - 19.01.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 2133069 W 40- - 17.01.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 7005043 W 19- - 17.01.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 19- - 17.01.2019

(HUN) Györ (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jan Knaup 02I77AA 7771101 M 40- - 16.01.2019
Jonás Knaup 02I06AA 7060724 M -14 - 16.01.2019
Anna Knaupová 02I14AA 780209 RD - 16.01.2019
Ivana Knaupová 02I78AA 7780209 W 40- - 16.01.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 897385 W 40- - 16.01.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 2066973 W 19- - 16.01.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 19- - 16.01.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (13) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 M 55- - 16.01.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 W 55- - 16.01.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 40- - 16.01.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -14 - 16.01.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 40- - 16.01.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 W -10 - 16.01.2019
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 2043832 W -16 - 16.01.2019
Eva Králová VBA4751 2051947 W 55- - 17.01.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -14 - 17.01.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 19- - 17.01.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 876002 M 40- - 16.01.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 19- - 16.01.2019

Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Koleják M -16 - 15.01.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (50) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 - 15.01.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 - 15.01.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC 2120022 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 15.01.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 - 15.01.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -14 - 15.01.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 - 15.01.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA 2079533 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 2079531 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 2079536 Open - 15.01.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 2132980 M -12 - 15.01.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB 2128444 Open - 15.01.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 2049998 W -18 - 15.01.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 19- - 15.01.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049988 W -10 - 15.01.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049987 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -18 - 15.01.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 19- - 15.01.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 19- - 15.01.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M 19- - 15.01.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB 2114247 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 RD - 15.01.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -10 - 15.01.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 2049983 W -16 - 15.01.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB 2114237 N - 15.01.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 2049982 N - 15.01.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 15.01.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 445612 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 - 15.01.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 - 15.01.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 W 40- - 15.01.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 19- - 15.01.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 2027942 M -16 - 15.01.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 19- - 15.01.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 1919919 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 7900097 M -12 - 15.01.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 15.01.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 2049984 W 19- - 15.01.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -12 - 15.01.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 - 15.01.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -14 - 15.01.2019

TJ Ioan 1209 (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrej Mališ 2103536 N - 14.01.2019
Marián Mališ 01D69AA 2111085 Open - 14.01.2019

GAMČA (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková 04A06AA W -14 - 14.01.2019
Tatiana Ihnatova 04A07AB W -12 16.01.2019
Eva Pálková 04A07AA W -12 15.01.2019

TRIAX (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA Open 16.01.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA M 40- 11.01.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA N 16.01.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (21) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA 445618 M 40- - 17.01.2019
Filip Kníž 01C08AC 2133071 M -12 - 11.01.2019
Katarína Knížová 01C10AF 2118099 RD - 11.01.2019
Lenka Knížová 2120028 Open - 11.01.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AR RD 18.01.2019
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA Open 17.01.2019
Martin Lovás 01C04AB 2045687 N - 17.01.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová 01C69AA 2120019 Open - 17.01.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA 416827 M 55- - 19.01.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Open 13.01.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 4114241 W 40- - 11.01.2019
Alex Slatinsky 4118087 RD - 11.01.2019
Max Slatinsky M -10 11.01.2019
Braňo Slezák 01C80AA Open 17.01.2019
Nina Slezáková 01C08AB N 17.01.2019
Zorka Slezáková 01C10AC RD 17.01.2019
Hugo Slovák 01C11AF RD 14.01.2019
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Open 12.01.2019
Jana Vanova RD 17.01.2019
Mia Vanova RD 17.01.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open 11.01.2019