Entries

Competition: Yeti Zima Cup 2019, 2.kolo oblastného rebríčka ZO SZOŠ (20.01.2019)

Number of entries: 212

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 17.01.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 15.01.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 11.01.2019

M -12 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 17.01.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 17.01.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 17.01.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 19.01.2019
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888445 Yes 17.01.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE07BC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 17.01.2019
Daniel Bednárik (AUT) OB Kittsee Yes 17.01.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 15.01.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 15.01.2019
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 15.01.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 15.01.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 15.01.2019
Filip Kníž 01C08AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2133071 Yes 11.01.2019

M -14 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 17.01.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 17.01.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 17.01.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 17.01.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 17.01.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 17.01.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 17.01.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 17.01.2019
Jonás Knaup 02I06AA (HUN) Györ 7060724 Yes 16.01.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 16.01.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 15.01.2019

M -16 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 17.01.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 17.01.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 17.01.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 17.01.2019
Marek Dolný SPE04BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 19.01.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 15.01.2019
Matúš Koleják Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska Yes 15.01.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 15.01.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 15.01.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 15.01.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 15.01.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 15.01.2019

M -18 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 15.01.2019

M 19- (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 17.01.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 17.01.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 17.01.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 17.01.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 17.01.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 17.01.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 17.01.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 16.01.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 17.01.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 15.01.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 15.01.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 15.01.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 15.01.2019

M 40- (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 17.01.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 17.01.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 17.01.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 17.01.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 17.01.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 17.01.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 17.01.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 17.01.2019
František Földeš FTC Fiľakovo Yes 17.01.2019
Jan Knaup 02I77AA (HUN) Györ 7771101 Yes 16.01.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 16.01.2019
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 16.01.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 15.01.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 15.01.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 15.01.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 15.01.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 15.01.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 15.01.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX Yes 11.01.2019
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 445618 Yes 17.01.2019

M 55- (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 17.01.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 17.01.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 17.01.2019
Štefan Noga SPE5402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49722 Yes 17.01.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 17.01.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 17.01.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 17.01.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 16.01.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Yes 19.01.2019

N (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Radoslav Kodaj Gymnazium A.Einsteina Yes 17.01.2019
Jana Sapozhnikova Gymnazium A.Einsteina Yes 17.01.2019
Romana Prokešová Gymnazium A.Einsteina Yes 17.01.2019
Henrieta Libantová ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 17.01.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 15.01.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 15.01.2019
Andrej Mališ TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Yes 14.01.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX Yes 16.01.2019
Nina Slezáková 01C08AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Martin Lovás 01C04AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2045687 Yes 17.01.2019

Open (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Zúbek FBA7706 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 17.01.2019
Miroslava Babkova FBA7553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 17.01.2019
Monika Babiaková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1414306 Yes 17.01.2019
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 17.01.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 15.01.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Yes 15.01.2019
Marián Mališ 01D69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Yes 14.01.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX Yes 16.01.2019
Lenka Knížová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2120028 Yes 11.01.2019
Braňo Slezák 01C80AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová 01C69AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2120019 Yes 17.01.2019
Andrej Sýkora 01C79BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 12.01.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 11.01.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.01.2019

RD (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 17.01.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 17.01.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 17.01.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 17.01.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 17.01.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 17.01.2019
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Yes 17.01.2019
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 17.01.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 17.01.2019
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 17.01.2019
Adrián Koník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 17.01.2019
Jakub Berky SPE11AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 17.01.2019
Šimon Bednárik (AUT) OB Kittsee Yes 17.01.2019
Anna Knaupová 02I14AA (HUN) Györ 780209 Yes 16.01.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 15.01.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 4118087 Yes 11.01.2019
Mia Vanova Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Jana Vanova Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.01.2019
Zorka Slezáková 01C10AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.01.2019
Katarína Knížová 01C10AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118099 Yes 11.01.2019
Hugo Slovák 01C11AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 14.01.2019

W -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 16.01.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 15.01.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 15.01.2019

W -12 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 17.01.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 19.01.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 17.01.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 15.01.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 15.01.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 15.01.2019
Eva Pálková 04A07AA GAMČA Yes 15.01.2019
Tatiana Ihnatova 04A07AB GAMČA Yes 16.01.2019

W -14 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 17.01.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 17.01.2019
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Yes 17.01.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 17.01.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 17.01.2019
Martina Buršíková RBA06AD TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 19.01.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 17.01.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 15.01.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 15.01.2019
Martina Buršíková 04A06AA GAMČA Yes 14.01.2019

W -16 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 17.01.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 17.01.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 17.01.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 17.01.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 17.01.2019
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 16.01.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 15.01.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 15.01.2019

W -18 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 17.01.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 17.01.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 15.01.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 15.01.2019

W 19- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 17.01.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 17.01.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 17.01.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 17.01.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 17.01.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 17.01.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 17.01.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 17.01.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 17.01.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes 17.01.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 16.01.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 16.01.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 15.01.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 15.01.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 15.01.2019

W 40- (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 17.01.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 17.01.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 17.01.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 17.01.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 17.01.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 17.01.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 17.01.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 17.01.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 17.01.2019
Ivana Knaupová 02I78AA (HUN) Györ 7780209 Yes 16.01.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 16.01.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 16.01.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 15.01.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 15.01.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 15.01.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 15.01.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 15.01.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 15.01.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 15.01.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 15.01.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 4114241 Yes 11.01.2019

W 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 17.01.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 17.01.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 17.01.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 17.01.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 17.01.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 17.01.2019
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051947 Yes 17.01.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 16.01.2019