Entries by clubs

Competition: Jarný elexír, KnockOut šprint (08.05.2019)

Number of entries: 119

Clubs

01C     02K     06B     06D     BBA     CNR     FBA     HBB     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     TKE     VBA    

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA 445618 M 40- - 30.04.2019
Matej Demovič 01C03AB 8667951 M -16 - 28.04.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Open - 24.04.2019
Michal Klima 01C07AD Open - 24.04.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Open - 29.04.2019
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB 2110807 W 17-40 - 28.04.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 Open - 30.04.2019
Alex Slatinsky 2118087 RD - 30.04.2019
Max Slatinsky 2138227 MW-10 - 30.04.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Open - 30.04.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open - 22.04.2019

ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Košut 02K63AA 1409500 M 40- - 02.05.2019
Martin Košut 49180 M 17-40 - 03.05.2019

Neregistrovaný (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Wittlinger 06B11AA RD - 30.04.2019

TRIAX (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA 2136715 M 17-40 - 19.04.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA 2133071 M -12 - 30.04.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA 2118099 MW-10 - 30.04.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA 2120028 Open - 30.04.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA 2133072 Open - 19.04.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 17-40 - 30.04.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 Open - 30.04.2019
Henrieta Libantová 445611 Open - 30.04.2019
Alexandre Van De Flaes RD - 30.04.2019

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrej Borský FBA0703 2116472 M -12 - 06.05.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -16 - 06.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -16 - 06.05.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 2078496 M -16 - 06.05.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -16 - 06.05.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 MW-10 - 06.05.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 - 06.05.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -16 - 06.05.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 8200014 W 17-40 - 19.04.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 2012276 M 17-40 - 19.04.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 2126379 M 40- - 25.04.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 7204989 M 17-40 - 29.04.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 8100017 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 8400039 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M 17-40 - 29.04.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 - 29.04.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (38) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 2028799 W 40- - 30.04.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC 2120022 Open - 29.04.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 29.04.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 - 29.04.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 2079536 Open - 29.04.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 2132980 M -12 - 29.04.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB 2128444 Open - 29.04.2019
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 2118104 W -16 - 29.04.2019
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 2079537 RD - 29.04.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 2049998 W 17-40 - 29.04.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 MW-10 - 29.04.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 2102783 W 17-40 - 29.04.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M 17-40 - 29.04.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -16 - 29.04.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 RD - 29.04.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 MW-10 - 29.04.2019
Zuzana Máčajová 2114247 RD - 29.04.2019
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 2118103 M -16 - 29.04.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W 17-40 - 29.04.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 - 29.04.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 29.04.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2128445 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 2050000 W -12 - 30.04.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 - 30.04.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 MW-10 - 29.04.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -16 - 29.04.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 Open - 29.04.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 2027942 M -16 - 29.04.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 1919919 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 29.04.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 2049984 W 40- - 29.04.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -12 - 29.04.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 - 29.04.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -16 - 29.04.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (29) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berky SPE1101 2111071 MW-10 - 30.04.2019
Zuzka Berkyová SPE 2111078 Open - 30.04.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2111077 M -12 - 30.04.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 - 05.05.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 2111076 M -12 - 30.04.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 2111075 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111074 M -12 - 30.04.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 1407852 W -16 - 02.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 MW-10 - 02.05.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 2118096 M 40- - 30.04.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -16 - 02.05.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111073 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 2111072 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 - 02.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 02.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 - 02.05.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 2120017 W 17-40 - 30.04.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 40- - 02.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -16 - 02.05.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 1407850 W -12 - 02.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2120011 W -16 - 02.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 1407857 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -12 - 30.04.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 416594 RD - 30.04.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 - 30.04.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 17-40 - 30.04.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 17-40 - 15.04.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 9999903 W 17-40 - 15.04.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 2042534 Open - 28.04.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 53793 Open - 28.04.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -16 - 06.05.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 17-40 - 28.04.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 2110806 W 17-40 - 28.04.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- - 28.04.2019