Entries

Competition: Jarný elexír, KnockOut šprint (08.05.2019)

Number of entries: 119

Categories

RD         MW-10      M -12      W -12      Open       M -16      M 17-40    M 40-      W -16      W 17-40    W 40-     

RD (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Yes 30.04.2019
Michal Wittlinger 06B11AA Neregistrovaný Yes 30.04.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 30.04.2019
Zuzana Máčajová Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 29.04.2019
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 29.04.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 29.04.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Yes 30.04.2019

MW-10 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 06.05.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 02.05.2019
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 30.04.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 29.04.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 29.04.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 29.04.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2138227 Yes 30.04.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Yes 30.04.2019

M -12 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Borský FBA0703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 06.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 02.05.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 30.04.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 30.04.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 30.04.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 30.04.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 29.04.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 29.04.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 29.04.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 29.04.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Yes 30.04.2019

W -12 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 02.05.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 30.04.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 29.04.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 29.04.2019

Open (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Henrieta Libantová ŠK Cart print Nitra 445611 Yes 30.04.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 30.04.2019
Zuzka Berkyová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 30.04.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 29.04.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Yes 29.04.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 29.04.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 29.04.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 28.04.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 28.04.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 30.04.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 22.04.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 29.04.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.04.2019
Michal Klima 01C07AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.04.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 30.04.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Yes 19.04.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes 30.04.2019

M -16 (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 06.05.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 06.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 02.05.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 05.05.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 30.04.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 30.04.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 30.04.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 30.04.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 30.04.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 02.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 30.04.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 30.04.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 30.04.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 29.04.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 29.04.2019
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 29.04.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 29.04.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 06.05.2019
Matej Demovič 01C03AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8667951 Yes 28.04.2019

M 17-40 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Košut ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 49180 Yes 03.05.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 30.04.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 29.04.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 29.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 29.04.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 28.04.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 19.04.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Yes 19.04.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 15.04.2019

M 40- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Yes 02.05.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 02.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 02.05.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 30.04.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 29.04.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 29.04.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 29.04.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Yes 29.04.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 29.04.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 29.04.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 29.04.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 29.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 29.04.2019
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 445618 Yes 30.04.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 25.04.2019

W -16 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 06.05.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 06.05.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 06.05.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 06.05.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 02.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 02.05.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 02.05.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 29.04.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 30.04.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 29.04.2019
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 29.04.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 29.04.2019

W 17-40 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 30.04.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 30.04.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 29.04.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 29.04.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes 29.04.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 28.04.2019
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Yes 28.04.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Yes 19.04.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes 15.04.2019

W 40- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 29.04.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Yes 29.04.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 29.04.2019
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 30.04.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 29.04.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 29.04.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 29.04.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 28.04.2019