Entries by clubs

Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ (23.03.2019)

Number of entries: 100

Clubs

03V     HBB     KYS     SSN     TKE     VZA    

Klub OB Kysak (29) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -14 M -14 - 22.03.2019
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 307257 M 19- M 19- - 22.03.2019
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 416517 M 19- M 19- - 22.03.2019
Hájek Severín N N - 22.03.2019
? Hájeková N N - 22.03.2019
Martin Hujduš 416706 K K - 22.03.2019
Matias Hujduš 416766 M -12 M -12 - 22.03.2019
Bianka Hujdušová 416526 W -14 W -14 - 22.03.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- M 55- - 22.03.2019
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- M 55- - 22.03.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 1421902 - M 19- - 22.03.2019
Gabriel Legath 406982 M -14 M -14 - 22.03.2019
Tomáš Legath 416738 M -12 M -12 - 22.03.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 682684 K K - 22.03.2019
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA 7207863 M -12 M -12 - 22.03.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA 7530753 RD RD - 22.03.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA 7467746 N N - 22.03.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA 7207860 W -14 W -14 - 22.03.2019
Katarína Pavelová 416588 RD RD - 22.03.2019
Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA 416562 K K - 22.03.2019
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 416740 K K - 22.03.2019
Tomaš Pilar N - 22.03.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 M -14 - 22.03.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 1421896 M 19- M 19- - 22.03.2019
? Stano N N - 22.03.2019
? Stano N N - 22.03.2019
? Stanová N N - 22.03.2019
Terezka Stanová N N - 22.03.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 416731 K K - 22.03.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (51) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Michal Antol TKE8504 1420728 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Elena Belicová TKE6251 307259 W 45- - - 21.03.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 35- W 35- - 21.03.2019
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 307277 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2019
Gregor Halás 307352 M -10 M -10 - 21.03.2019
Róbert Halás 416598 N N - 21.03.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 M -14 - 21.03.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 232217 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 232109 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 362939 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 416544 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Réka Kovács N - 21.03.2019
Ladislav Králik N - 21.03.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 51338 - M 19- - 21.03.2019
Peter Kováč TKE8603 2051377 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 307389 W 55- W 55- - 21.03.2019
Michal Marko 2051419 M -10 M -10 - 21.03.2019
Sofia Marko 416755 RD RD - 21.03.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 362921 W 35- W 35- - 21.03.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 - M 19- - 21.03.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032200 - W -18 - 21.03.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 920667 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 2025332 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
David Ben Peretz 307264 M -10 M -10 - 21.03.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 55- W 55- - 21.03.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -14 - - 21.03.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 307263 - M 55- - 21.03.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2019
Matúš Šefara RD RD 21.03.2019
Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 2051367 K K - 21.03.2019
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 406976 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 2032195 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- M 65- - 21.03.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 19- W 19- - 21.03.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 2020702 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- M 55- - 21.03.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 2020701 W 19- - - 21.03.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 19- M 19- - 21.03.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 W -18 - 21.03.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 362929 M 65- M 65- - 21.03.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 307265 M 55- - - 21.03.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Martin Barč SSN6801 307385 - M 45- - 20.03.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- W 45- - 21.03.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 416561 M 45- M 45- - 20.03.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 19- M 19- - 20.03.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 45- M 45- - 21.03.2019
Paulína Šoltésová 416711 W -10 W -10 - 21.03.2019

Klub OB Metropol Košice (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Michal Almáši - N 22.03.2019
Pavol Almáši - N 22.03.2019
Viera Almášiová - N 19.03.2019
Miroslava Dubová N K 19.03.2019
Mária Kováčová W 45- W 45- 19.03.2019
Eva Nemkyová N W 45- 19.03.2019
Anton Onder 03V54AA 416528 M 65- M 65- - 19.03.2019
Miriam Šebová - N 22.03.2019
Zuzana Špaldonová N N 19.03.2019
Zuzana Suszter N - 19.03.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 2045214 M -14 M -14 - 14.03.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 2061795 K K - 14.03.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 2045212 W 45- W 45- - 14.03.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 2126379 M 35- M 35- - 12.03.2019