Entries

Competition: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ (23.03.2019)

Number of entries: 100

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      K          N          RD        

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
David Ben Peretz Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Gregor Halás Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Marko Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

M -12 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Legath Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Matias Hujduš Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes Yes 22.03.2019

M -14 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Gabriel Legath Klub OB Kysak 406982 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes No 21.03.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes 14.03.2019

M 19- (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 No Yes 22.03.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 No Yes 21.03.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 No Yes 21.03.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes 20.03.2019

M 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes Yes 12.03.2019

M 45- (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 No Yes 20.03.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes 20.03.2019

M 55- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes No 21.03.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 No Yes 21.03.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

M 65- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Anton Onder 03V54AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 416528 Yes Yes 19.03.2019

W -10 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

W -14 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Bianka Hujdušová Klub OB Kysak 416526 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes Yes 22.03.2019

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 No Yes 21.03.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

W 19- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Yes No 21.03.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

W 35- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

W 45- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes No 21.03.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes Yes 19.03.2019
Eva Nemkyová Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 19.03.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes Yes 14.03.2019

W 55- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes Yes 21.03.2019

K (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Hujduš Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416740 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051367 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Miroslava Dubová Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 19.03.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes Yes 14.03.2019

N (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomaš Pilar Klub OB Kysak Yes No 22.03.2019
Hájek Severín Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
? Hájeková Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
? Stano Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Terezka Stanová Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
? Stano Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
? Stanová Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Réka Kovács Klub OB ATU Košice Yes No 21.03.2019
Ladislav Králik Klub OB ATU Košice Yes No 21.03.2019
Róbert Halás Klub OB ATU Košice 416598 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Miroslava Dubová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes No 19.03.2019
Zuzana Špaldonová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes Yes 19.03.2019
Eva Nemkyová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes No 19.03.2019
Zuzana Suszter Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes No 19.03.2019
Viera Almášiová Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 19.03.2019
Pavol Almáši Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 22.03.2019
Michal Almáši Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 22.03.2019
Miriam Šebová Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes 22.03.2019

RD (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 416588 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes Yes 22.03.2019
Sofia Marko Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes Yes 21.03.2019
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes 21.03.2019