Entries

Competition: 6. kolo OR Východ (14.09.2019)

Number of entries: 75

Categories

RD         M -10      M -12      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      K3         N         

RD (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes 13.09.2019
Lea Legáthová Klub OB Kysak Yes 13.09.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes 13.09.2019

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Samuel Mojžiš Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 13.09.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Yes 12.09.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes 12.09.2019

M -12 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes 13.09.2019
Matyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes 13.09.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes 13.09.2019
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes 12.09.2019

M -14 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 13.09.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 13.09.2019
Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 406982 Yes 13.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 12.09.2019

M -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes 12.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 12.09.2019

M 19- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Yes 13.09.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes 13.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 12.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Yes 12.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes 12.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 12.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes 12.09.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 12.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 13.09.2019
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 Yes 12.09.2019

M 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Yes 13.09.2019

M 45- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 13.09.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 13.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 12.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes 12.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes 12.09.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes 12.09.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Yes 13.09.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 12.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 11.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 11.09.2019

M 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 12.09.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 12.09.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes 12.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 12.09.2019
Jakub Kubica KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes 12.09.2019

M 65- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 12.09.2019
Anton Onder 03V54AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 2051413 Yes 12.09.2019

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Yes 12.09.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 11.09.2019

W -14 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 13.09.2019
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 416526 Yes 13.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes 12.09.2019
Miriam Šebová Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 12.09.2019

W -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes 12.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 12.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Yes 12.09.2019

W 19- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes 13.09.2019

W 35- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 12.09.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 416598 Yes 12.09.2019

W 45- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 13.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes 12.09.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes 12.09.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes 12.09.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 12.09.2019
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 12.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 11.09.2019

W 55- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 12.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes 12.09.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes 12.09.2019
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes 12.09.2019

K3 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes 13.09.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes 13.09.2019
Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 12.09.2019
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 12.09.2019
Réka Kovács Ner 1 Yes 09.09.2019

N (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416740 Yes 13.09.2019
Helena Bobovčáková Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 13.09.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Yes 12.09.2019