Entries by clubs

Competition: Mikulášske preteky 2019 (08.12.2019)

Number of entries: 348

Clubs

01B     01C     01L     02I     04A     06B     06D     12E     12N     BBA     CNR     FBA     HBB     IBA     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA    

ŠK Triturus Nitra (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marek Kováč TNR0401 M -16 - 04.12.2019
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB RD1 - 04.12.2019
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA RD1 - 04.12.2019

Neregistrovaný (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ľubomír Capík 06B72AA M 40- 04.12.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (13) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 55- - 03.12.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 8390839 M 55- - 03.12.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 8350835 W 55- - 03.12.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA 406903 W 19- - 03.12.2019
Ella Mária Petrincová BBA17AA RD1 - 03.12.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 640640 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 8200003 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 406912 M 19- - 03.12.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 406996 M 40- - 03.12.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 8012045 W 40- - 03.12.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 7005043 W 19- - 04.12.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 19- - 04.12.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 8071292 W -12 - 03.12.2019

Viatoris (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ria Staszová VIA8951 416596 W 19- - 02.12.2019

ATU Kosice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Roman Kučera 01L83AA 8071307 M 19- - 02.12.2019

Boxo (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA 406963 M 40- - 02.12.2019

Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jonáš Antal 2079539 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Peter Bartalos 2079538 Open - 01.12.2019
Michal Domonkoš M -12 - 02.12.2019
Michaela Žilincová 445612 Nábor - 01.12.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (60) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matúš Antal SKS05AD 445611 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 2028799 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 2132982 Open - 01.12.2019
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 2132983 Open - 01.12.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC 2132981 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC 2120022 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 2049999 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 2049992 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 2049994 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 2049995 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 2079532 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 2079534 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 2079531 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 2079536 Open - 01.12.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 2132980 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB 2128444 Open - 01.12.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 2049987 W -10 - 01.12.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 2049988 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA 2118102 Open - 01.12.2019
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA 2132984 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC 2128441 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 8103015 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB 2114239 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 2118097 W -10 - 01.12.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 2118085 W -10 - 01.12.2019
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA 2114247 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Ján Mazák SKS84AB 2102811 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Eva Mazáková SKS84AA 2120073 Open - 01.12.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 2049983 W -16 - 01.12.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB 2114237 Nábor - 01.12.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 2049982 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 2118103 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W -18 - 01.12.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 2049996 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 2114238 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2128445 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 - 01.12.2019
Jana Školeková SKS79AB 2114236 Open - 01.12.2019
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD 2128442 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 2049989 W -14 - 01.12.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB 2118101 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 1919919 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 7900097 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 2049984 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 2049981 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 - 01.12.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 2103271 W -14 - 01.12.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 8200014 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 2012276 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Sára Sedileková HBB05AA 7202851 Open - 03.12.2019

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (59) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Barbora Borská FBA1052 RD1 - 03.12.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 2116441 W -10 - 01.12.2019
Andrej Borský FBA0703 2116472 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 2067242 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 M 19- - 04.12.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 8007101 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 511235 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 406974 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 2104581 W -14 - 01.12.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -14 - 01.12.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 19- - 04.12.2019
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 416752 RD1 - 04.12.2019
Maximilián Janota FBA0701 4524 M -12 - 02.12.2019
Timotej Janota FBA0901 4522 RD1 - 02.12.2019
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 1402873 M 40- - 02.12.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 2067244 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 - 04.12.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 2126240 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 2067259 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 - 01.12.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Andrej Mikluš FBA0902 1090105 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Daniel Mikluš FBA1103 1110530 M -10 - 01.12.2019
Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 1771226 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 406913 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Simona Miklušová FBA0752 1070429 W -12 - 01.12.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- - 01.12.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 2095951 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Martin Németh FBA7802 2095934 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 2096213 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 2103264 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Adriana Olle FBA0653 2067266 W -14 - 04.12.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 2104622 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 2092412 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 2116442 W 19- - 04.12.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 9200733 W 40- - 04.12.2019
Jana Styková FBA8051 2111086 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 2133067 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 2067269 Open - 01.12.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 2099592 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 2099593 W 19- - 01.12.2019
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 2133885 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 2095979 W -10 - 01.12.2019

TJ Ioan 1209 (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukáš Lovás IBA0101 2045687 Open - 29.11.2019
Martin Lovás IBA0401 Open 29.11.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 2120019 Open - 29.11.2019
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 2103536 Nábor - 01.12.2019
Marián Mališ IBA6901 2111085 Open - 01.12.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -14 - 03.12.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8228223 M -16 - 03.12.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 8061463 W -18 - 29.11.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 416825 W 40- - 27.11.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 9900803 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Renáta Duláková Nábor - 03.12.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (32) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 2017100 W -14 - 26.11.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 55- - 26.11.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -16 - 26.11.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 8100017 M 55- - 27.11.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 8400039 W 55- - 27.11.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -16 - 27.11.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 307367 W 55- - 27.11.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -12 - 26.11.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- - 26.11.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- - 26.11.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 W -10 - 26.11.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 8100022 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 19- - 26.11.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- - 26.11.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 19- - 26.11.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 19- - 26.11.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 8430843 M -16 - 27.11.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 40- - 27.11.2019
Michal Paško RBA9903 8340834 M 19- - 27.11.2019
Alena Pašková RBA71AX 8100006 W 40- - 27.11.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 55- - 26.11.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 307419 M 55- - 26.11.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- - 26.11.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 - 27.11.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 40- - 27.11.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 19- - 27.11.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -14 - 01.12.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 55- - 26.11.2019
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 434835 W -18 - 02.12.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 55- - 29.11.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- - 27.11.2019

(HUN) Györ (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jan Knaup 02I77AA 7771101 M 40- - 24.11.2019
Jonás Knaup 02I06AA 7060724 M -14 - 24.11.2019
Anna Knaupová 02I14AA 780209 RD1 - 24.11.2019
Ivana Knaupová 02I78AA 7780209 W 40- - 24.11.2019
Jana Knaupová 02I08AA 7080716 W -12 - 24.11.2019

Detská Tour Petra Sagana (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Viliam Rakay 12N14AA RD1 18.11.2019
Hana Rakayova 12N12AA RD1 18.11.2019

GAMČA (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Eva Pálková 04A07AA W -12 02.12.2019
Amália Repová 04A19AA W -12 17.11.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (33) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Katka Boďová 01C80BE W 19- 05.12.2019
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Open 28.11.2019
Marvin Čapo 01C06BB Nábor 05.12.2019
Livia Čapová 01C09BB Nábor 05.12.2019
Bruno Fundarek 01C07BC Nábor 05.12.2019
Iva Fundarková 01C09BC Nábor 05.12.2019
Lea Fundarková 01C09BD Nábor 05.12.2019
Werner Herbst 2033603 Nábor - 05.12.2019
Martin Ihring 01C77AC Open 02.12.2019
Jakub Jánoška 01C83BB 307368 M 19- - 05.12.2019
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB 2109753 M 55- - 28.11.2019
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA RD1 03.12.2019
Marek Jurčík 01C14AA RD1 03.12.2019
Jana Kováčová 01C73AE Nábor 04.12.2019
Saska Lacova 01C14AD RD1 04.12.2019
Saška Lacová 01C10BB RD1 05.12.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Open 27.11.2019
Radka Lamanecová 01C96AB 307376 W 19- - 02.12.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Open 02.12.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD RD1 02.12.2019
Alžbeta Masarovič 01C13BB RD1 05.12.2019
Branislav Masarovič 01C08BB RD1 05.12.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA 416827 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Michal Repa 01C73AD Open 21.11.2019
Šimon Sabo 01C14BB RD1 05.12.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Open 27.11.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA 2114241 W 40- - 01.12.2019
Alex Slatinsky RD1 - 01.12.2019
Max Slatinsky M -12 - 01.12.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA 2069581 M 55- - 29.11.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD 2420043 Open - 03.12.2019
Hanka Tökölyi 01C13BD RD1 05.12.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Open 16.11.2019

TRIAX (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA 2136715 Open - 23.11.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA 2133071 M -12 - 23.11.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA 2133073 M 40- - 23.11.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA 2118099 W -10 - 23.11.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA 2120028 W 40- - 23.11.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA 2133072 Nábor - 11.11.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (94) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berky SPE1101 2420045 M -10 - 03.12.2019
Zuzka Berkyová SPE7560 2420041 Nábor - 03.12.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 1425342 Open - 09.11.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 1407837 RD1 - 09.11.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 2129202 W -10 - 09.11.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 2129220 M -12 - 09.11.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 1425371 Open - 09.11.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 1407861 M 40- - 02.12.2019
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 M -10 - 02.12.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 1985804 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 406928 Open - 01.12.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 1407854 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Jakub Dolný SPE1212 232070 RD1 - 09.11.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 8300010 M -12 - 09.11.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 1407852 W -16 - 03.12.2019
Adam Eiben SPE08AD 416532 M -12 - 03.12.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 1407856 W -16 - 01.12.2019
Adrián Ferianc 2141131 M -10 - 02.12.2019
Peter Ferianc 2111093 M 40- - 02.12.2019
Lenka Feriancová 2141135 W -10 - 02.12.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 406936 M -16 - 22.11.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 55- - 22.11.2019
Timo Guňovský SPE0830 1407860 M -12 - 03.12.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M 19- - 25.11.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 307272 M -10 - 25.11.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 - 25.11.2019
Matúš Hollan 338220 Nábor - 02.12.2019
Juraj Hönsch SPE08BD 2111071 M -12 - 28.11.2019
Ondrej Hönsch SPE11AB 2111072 M -10 - 28.11.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 406927 M -14 - 02.12.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 W 19- - 22.11.2019
Juraj Jakabovič 2111094 M -12 - 02.12.2019
Ondrej Jakabovič 219138 RD1 - 02.12.2019
Matej Jendek SPE0820 435207 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 2111074 M -12 - 01.12.2019
Timo Jendek SPE1020 435208 RD1 - 01.12.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 RD1 - 09.11.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -14 - 09.11.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 19- - 09.11.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W 19- - 09.11.2019
Jakub Kaman 2131153 M -10 - 02.12.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 2111075 M -14 - 09.11.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 19- - 09.11.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 55- - 01.12.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 55- - 22.11.2019
Ján Kuchárik SPE0520 2111080 M -14 - 03.12.2019
Betka Kucháriková SPE1060 1407850 RD1 - 03.12.2019
Zuzka Kucháriková SPE0760 2111079 W -12 - 03.12.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 1407845 W -14 - 28.11.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 406925 W -16 - 02.12.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 2120016 W 40- - 02.12.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- - 25.11.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 8025007 M -16 - 25.11.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 1407840 M -12 - 25.11.2019
Emma Miklošová 2111076 RD1 - 25.11.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 406924 Open - 25.11.2019
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 2111077 M -16 - 22.11.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 - 02.12.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- - 02.12.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -16 - 02.12.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W 19- - 02.12.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 46289 M 55- - 09.11.2019
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 46288 W 40- - 09.11.2019
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 416538 Open - 09.11.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 19- - 25.11.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 40- - 09.11.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- - 09.11.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 2078195 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 55- - 09.11.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 1407855 M 40- - 25.11.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 8001935 M -16 - 25.11.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M 19- - 25.11.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2120012 W -12 - 25.11.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 8103019 W -16 - 25.11.2019
Veronika Šipošová 1407858 RD1 - 25.11.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 219137 W 40- - 25.11.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 219111 M 19- - 01.12.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- - 01.12.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 1407859 W 40- - 02.12.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE10AD 1407857 W -10 - 28.11.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M 19- - 09.11.2019
Vladimír Tabaček 2141148 RD1 - 02.12.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -16 - 25.11.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 2111078 Nábor - 25.11.2019
Matúš Velán SPE0825 1407853 M -12 - 03.12.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 416594 RD1 - 09.11.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 - 09.11.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 - 09.11.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 19- - 09.11.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 2111073 W -16 - 01.12.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tomáš Demovič PEZ12AA 2030951 RD1 - 02.12.2019
Anna Demovičová PEZ0551 2030955 Nábor - 01.12.2019
Rebeka Demovičová PEZ0751 887926 Nábor - 01.12.2019
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 7204499 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Medard Féder PEZ5001 7206540 M 55- - 01.12.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 40- - 24.11.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M 19- - 25.11.2019
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 2030952 M 19- - 03.12.2019
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 9753101 M 55- - 06.11.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 897385 W 40- - 01.12.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 307435 W 19- - 05.11.2019