Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance (01.02.2020)

Number of entries: 97

Clubs

01C     01Z     04O     05W     06C     07H     07Y     10A     10H     10T     13W     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     RBA     RBK     SPE     TBB     TKE     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

(HUN) Egri Testedzo Club (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Simon Agnes 10T74AA 45235 W 21- E - 30.01.2020

(HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Didriksen 1429032 W -17 E - 29.01.2020
Tor Öyvind Didriksen 2118265 M 45- E - 29.01.2020
Éva Hatala 1429037 W 45- E - 29.01.2020

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ema Michačová HBB0551 K3 - 29.01.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -14 E - 29.01.2020

(HUN) Silvanus SE (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
András Fekete 9820421 M 35- E - 29.01.2020
Anna Máramarosi 8060914 W -14 E - 29.01.2020
Dóra Máramarosi 8052209 W -17 E - 29.01.2020
István Máramarosi 8664647 M 45- E - 29.01.2020
Rita Máramarosi 8052213 W -17 E - 29.01.2020
Botond Szász 8070197 M 21- E - 29.01.2020

(HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
P. Ildikó Érsek 339798 W 45- E - 29.01.2020
Gábor Honfi 505216 M 55- E - 29.01.2020
Eszter Kocsik 8651978 W -17 E - 29.01.2020
András Wachter 8183818 M -17 E - 29.01.2020

(HUN) HSE (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tamás Jankó 8300958 M 55- E - 28.01.2020
Bence Kiacz 8646365 M 45- E - 29.01.2020

(HUN) OSC Hungary (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miklós Mets 7610506 M 55- E - 28.01.2020

(HUN) Tabáni Spartacus (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Károly Gondár 8353394 M 55- E - 28.01.2020

Klub OB Martin (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- E - 26.01.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 8072002 M 21- E - 26.01.2020

Klub OB Kysak (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -14 E - 25.01.2020
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- E - 25.01.2020
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 416517 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- E - 25.01.2020
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 45- E - 25.01.2020
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -17 E - 25.01.2020
Libor Semančík KYS9006 1421896 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 416712 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- E - 25.01.2020

TJ Rapid Bratislava (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Adam Paško RBA0301 8430843 M -17 E - 25.01.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 45- E - 25.01.2020
Michal Paško RBA9903 8340834 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 8662739 M -14 E - 27.01.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 8662438 M 45- E - 27.01.2020

(HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Keve Gonczi 01Z01AA 8010610 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA 8031221 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA 8020501 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA 8060710 W -14 E - 25.01.2020
Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA 8110000 M 45- E - 25.01.2020
Nelli Hajdu 9010622 W -20 E - 25.01.2020
Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC 233503 W 45- E - 25.01.2020

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 2008502 M 21- E - 25.01.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 416705 W -17 E - 25.01.2020

Klub OB ATU Košice (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 362935 M 55- E - 25.01.2020
Dominik Ďurčo M 21- E 25.01.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 E - 25.01.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- E - 25.01.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 55- E - 25.01.2020

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Adam Král VZA9601 406986 M 21- E - 26.01.2020
Jozef Král VZA6801 8627 M 45- E - 26.01.2020
Miriam Králová VZA6951 8625 W 45- E - 26.01.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 55- E - 25.01.2020
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 8071293 M -17 E - 25.01.2020
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 8071311 W -17 E - 25.01.2020

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 21- E - 25.01.2020
Katarína Hlaváčiková EBB6152 416804 W 55- E - 25.01.2020
Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 416803 W 55- E - 25.01.2020
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 W 21- E - 25.01.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 8805 M 55- E - 25.01.2020
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 W -14 E - 26.01.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -14 E - 26.01.2020

(HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Balint Dioszegi 443167 M 21- E - 30.01.2020
Ildiko Papp SDS8201 8228220 W 35- E - 25.01.2020

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -14 E - 25.01.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 8200011 M 35- E - 25.01.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 1888444 W 35- E - 28.01.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 E - 28.01.2020

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Lukáš Cintula 01C91AA M 21- E 24.01.2020

(AUT) OLC Wienerwald (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matthias Poell 06C72AA 8048408 M 21- E - 26.01.2020
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA 8120812 M 21- E - 24.01.2020

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -17 E - 23.01.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 8116740 M -17 E - 23.01.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E - 23.01.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- E - 23.01.2020
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 8007101 W 21- E - 23.01.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -17 E - 23.01.2020
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 1402873 M 35- E - 23.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -17 E - 23.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 45- E - 23.01.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -17 E - 23.01.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -14 E - 23.01.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 35- E - 23.01.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 45- E - 23.01.2020
Karol Paluska FBA0601 2078492 M -14 E - 23.01.2020
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 2078491 W -20 E - 23.01.2020

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Eva Králová VBA4751 2051947 W 55- E - 22.01.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 35- E - 27.01.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8228223 M -17 E - 22.01.2020
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 416125 M 21- E - 22.01.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 21- E - 22.01.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 53178 W -20 E - 22.01.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 45- E - 22.01.2020

Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Valter Sohler RBK7701 2031334 M 35- E - 13.01.2020