Entries

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance (01.02.2020)

Number of entries: 97

Categories

M -14 E    M -17 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 45- E    M 55- E    W -14 E    W -17 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 45- E    W 55- E    K3        

M -14 E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 25.01.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Yes 27.01.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 25.01.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 25.01.2020
Karol Paluska FBA0601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 23.01.2020

M -17 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
András Wachter (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8183818 Yes 29.01.2020
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 25.01.2020
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Yes 25.01.2020
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Yes 25.01.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes 23.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes 23.01.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 23.01.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 23.01.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 22.01.2020

M 21- E (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Botond Szász (HUN) Silvanus SE 8070197 Yes 29.01.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes 26.01.2020
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 25.01.2020
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes 25.01.2020
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 25.01.2020
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 25.01.2020
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes 25.01.2020
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Yes 25.01.2020
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8020501 Yes 25.01.2020
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8031221 Yes 25.01.2020
Keve Gonczi 01Z01AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8010610 Yes 25.01.2020
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 25.01.2020
Dominik Ďurčo Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 25.01.2020
Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406986 Yes 26.01.2020
Balint Dioszegi (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 443167 Yes 30.01.2020
Lukáš Cintula 01C91AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 24.01.2020
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Yes 24.01.2020
Matthias Poell 06C72AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8048408 Yes 26.01.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 23.01.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 22.01.2020
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 22.01.2020

M 35- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
András Fekete (HUN) Silvanus SE 9820421 Yes 29.01.2020
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 25.01.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Yes 25.01.2020
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Yes 23.01.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 27.01.2020
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031334 Yes 13.01.2020

M 45- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tor Öyvind Didriksen (HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 2118265 Yes 29.01.2020
István Máramarosi (HUN) Silvanus SE 8664647 Yes 29.01.2020
Bence Kiacz (HUN) HSE 8646365 Yes 29.01.2020
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 25.01.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Yes 27.01.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 25.01.2020
Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8110000 Yes 25.01.2020
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Yes 26.01.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 23.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 23.01.2020

M 55- E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gábor Honfi (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 505216 Yes 29.01.2020
Tamás Jankó (HUN) HSE 8300958 Yes 28.01.2020
Miklós Mets (HUN) OSC Hungary 7610506 Yes 28.01.2020
Károly Gondár (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8353394 Yes 28.01.2020
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 25.01.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 25.01.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 25.01.2020
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 25.01.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8805 Yes 25.01.2020

W -14 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 29.01.2020
Anna Máramarosi (HUN) Silvanus SE 8060914 Yes 29.01.2020
Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8060710 Yes 25.01.2020
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 26.01.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 26.01.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 23.01.2020

W -17 E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Didriksen (HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 1429032 Yes 29.01.2020
Dóra Máramarosi (HUN) Silvanus SE 8052209 Yes 29.01.2020
Rita Máramarosi (HUN) Silvanus SE 8052213 Yes 29.01.2020
Eszter Kocsik (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8651978 Yes 29.01.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 25.01.2020
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Yes 25.01.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes 23.01.2020

W -20 E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nelli Hajdu (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 9010622 Yes 25.01.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 28.01.2020
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes 23.01.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 22.01.2020

W 21- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Simon Agnes 10T74AA (HUN) Egri Testedzo Club 45235 Yes 30.01.2020
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 25.01.2020
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes 25.01.2020
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 25.01.2020
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 23.01.2020

W 35- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ildiko Papp SDS8201 (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 8228220 Yes 25.01.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes 28.01.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 23.01.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 23.01.2020

W 45- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Éva Hatala (HUN) Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 1429037 Yes 29.01.2020
P. Ildikó Érsek (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 339798 Yes 29.01.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 26.01.2020
Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 233503 Yes 25.01.2020
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8625 Yes 26.01.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 22.01.2020

W 55- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 25.01.2020
Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416803 Yes 25.01.2020
Katarína Hlaváčiková EBB6152 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416804 Yes 25.01.2020
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051947 Yes 22.01.2020

K3 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 29.01.2020