Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - relay (02.02.2020)

Number of entries: 37

Clubs

01Z     06C     EBB     FBA     KYS     RBA     SPE     TKE     VBA     VZA    

TJ Rapid Bratislava (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -18 E - 27.01.2020
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 E - 27.01.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 90 E - 27.01.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 M 90 E - 27.01.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 8662739 Open - 28.01.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 8662438 Open - 28.01.2020

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
VZA 1 M 90 E - 26.01.2020

(HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Keve Gonczi 01Z01AA 8010610 M 19- E - 26.01.2020
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA 8031221 M 19- E - 26.01.2020
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA 8020501 M 19- E - 26.01.2020

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M 19- E - 25.01.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 8200011 M 19- E - 25.01.2020

(AUT) OLC Wienerwald (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA 8120812 M 19- E - 25.01.2020

Klub OB Kysak (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
KYS 1 M 19- E - 25.01.2020
KYS 2 M 19- E - 25.01.2020
KYS 3 M 90 E - 25.01.2020
KYS 4 M -18 E - 25.01.2020
KYS 5 W 19- E - 25.01.2020

Klub OB ATU Košice (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 362935 M 110 E - 25.01.2020
Dominik Ďurčo M 19- E 25.01.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 E - 25.01.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 110 E - 25.01.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 110 E - 25.01.2020

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
EBB 1 M 19- E - 25.01.2020
EBB 1 W 19- E - 25.01.2020
EBB 1 W 110 E - 25.01.2020
EBB 1 M 110 E - 25.01.2020

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8228223 M -18 E - 24.01.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 19- E - 24.01.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 90 E - 24.01.2020

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -18 E - 24.01.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 70 E - 23.01.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 70 E - 23.01.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -18 E - 23.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -18 E - 23.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 70 E - 23.01.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 70 E - 24.01.2020