Entries

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - relay (02.02.2020)

Number of entries: 37

Categories

M -14 E    M -18 E    M 19- E    M 70 E     M 90 E     M 110 E    W -18 E    W 19- E    W 70 E     W 90 E     W 110 E    Open      

M -14 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 25.01.2020

M -18 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 27.01.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 27.01.2020
KYS 4 Klub OB Kysak Yes 25.01.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 24.01.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 24.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes 23.01.2020

M 19- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8020501 Yes 26.01.2020
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8031221 Yes 26.01.2020
Keve Gonczi 01Z01AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8010610 Yes 26.01.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Yes 25.01.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 25.01.2020
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Yes 25.01.2020
KYS 1 Klub OB Kysak Yes 25.01.2020
KYS 2 Klub OB Kysak Yes 25.01.2020
Dominik Ďurčo Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 25.01.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 24.01.2020

M 70 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 23.01.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 24.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 23.01.2020

M 90 E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 27.01.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 27.01.2020
VZA 1 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 26.01.2020
KYS 3 Klub OB Kysak Yes 25.01.2020

M 110 E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 25.01.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 25.01.2020
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Yes 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 25.01.2020

W -18 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes 23.01.2020

W 19- E (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
KYS 5 Klub OB Kysak Yes 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 25.01.2020

W 70 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 23.01.2020

W 90 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 24.01.2020

W 110 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 25.01.2020

Open (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Yes 28.01.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Yes 28.01.2020