Results

Competition: Trojkráľová buzola 2020

Event: Trojkráľová buzola 2020 - E1 (12.01.2020)

Categories

A          B          C          D         

A 3.77 km / 195 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:13
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:17 + 1:04
3 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:39 + 3:26
4 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 32:07 + 4:54
5 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:53 + 5:40
6 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:13 + 6:00
7 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:33 + 7:20
8 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:53 + 7:40
9 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:21 + 8:08
10 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 37:48 + 10:35
11 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 39:16 + 12:03
12 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:04 + 12:51
13 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:20 + 18:07
14 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:09 + 19:56
15 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:36 + 20:23
16 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:34 + 26:21
17 Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:18 + 27:05
18 Štefanovič Ján 60:01 + 32:48
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DNS
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

B 2.83 km / 185 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:09
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:16 + 1:07
3 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 35:17 + 3:08
4 Králik Ladislav 35:53 + 3:44
5 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:54 + 3:45
6 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 36:56 + 4:47
7 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:53 + 5:44
8 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 39:23 + 7:14
9 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 41:20 + 9:11
10 Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 41:22 + 9:13
11 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:07 + 9:58
12 Réka Kovács 42:30 + 10:21
13 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:04 + 11:55
14 Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice 44:19 + 12:10
15 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:24 + 13:15
16 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:26 + 13:17
17 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 47:13 + 15:04
18 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:34 + 15:25
19 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 47:58 + 15:49
20 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 48:03 + 15:54
21 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 49:40 + 17:31
22 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:40 + 18:31
23 Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 52:03 + 19:54
24 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:56 + 25:47
25 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 60:03 + 27:54
26 Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 60:44 + 28:35
27 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 62:58 + 30:49
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DNS
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 2.26 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Legath KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 30:39
2 Šimon Stano 30:46 + 0:07
3 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:59 + 0:20
4 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:39 + 1:00
5 Tereza Stanová 32:00 + 1:21
6 Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 32:58 + 2:19
7 Miriam Šebová 34:24 + 3:45
8 Viera Almášiová 35:06 + 4:27
9 Václav Timko 35:13 + 4:34
10 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:28 + 4:49
11 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 37:09 + 6:30
12 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:27 + 6:48
13 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 37:52 + 7:13
14 Miroslava Dubová 03V88AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 39:49 + 9:10
15 Fazekaš Dannielll 41:23 + 10:44
16 Mátyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 45:23 + 14:44
17 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:15 + 20:36
18 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:37 + 22:58
19 Uššák Viktor 54:03 + 23:24
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak DNS

D 1.51 km / 45 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Šefara Matúš 14:09
2 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:40 + 2:31
3 Klaudia Onderová 16:43 + 2:34
4 Birková Tamara 17:12 + 3:03
5 Martin Šebo 20:10 + 6:01
6 Hacio Marco 21:34 + 7:25
7 Kaleja Jakub 21:38 + 7:29
8 Kaleja Oliver 23:29 + 9:20
9 Lucia Šebová 23:51 + 9:42
10 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 24:16 + 10:07
11 Bobovcakova Helena 25:02 + 10:53
12 Daniela Onderová 27:02 + 12:53
13 Sára Sabolová 27:19 + 13:10
14 Sofia Sabolová 30:34 + 16:25
15 Mária Sabolová 06Z74AA záhrada pohybu 31:41 + 17:32
16 Kvaka Janik 39:46 + 25:37
Dohlaska Hatila?? DNS
Šoltésová Paulína DNS