Entries by clubs

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance (05.09.2020)

Number of entries: 257

Clubs

01C     02K     02U     03V     06B     07T     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     RBK     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Neregistrovaný (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tomáš Želinský 06B82AB M 35- E 30.08.2020

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- E - 25.08.2020
Katarína Sofia Schwarzová W -10 R 02.09.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -12 C - 25.08.2020

Klub OB Metropol Košice (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Stella Janušková 416528 W -10 R - 02.09.2020
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA 307290 W 50- E - 25.08.2020
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA 307437 W 50- E - 25.08.2020
Daniela a Klaudia Onderová 307352 N - 02.09.2020
Zuzana Špaldonová 03V56AA 416755 W 60- E - 25.08.2020
Matej Tamáš 301215 M -10 R - 25.08.2020

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 45- E 25.08.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M 21- E 25.08.2020

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (14) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 2066961 W -14 E - 25.08.2020
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 7698697 M 21- E - 25.08.2020
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 M 35- E - 25.08.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 W 35- E - 25.08.2020
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 8200014 W 21- E - 25.08.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 8004349 M 40- E - 25.08.2020
Samuel Michač HBB0802 8518354 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Ema Michačová HBB0551 8517354 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 8004356 M 35- E - 25.08.2020
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8629471 M 40- E - 25.08.2020
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -14 E - 25.08.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 W 21- E - 25.08.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 8004359 M 45- E - 25.08.2020
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 307274 W 50- E - 25.08.2020

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- E - 25.08.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- E - 25.08.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- E - 25.08.2020
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA 1242528 M 21- E - 25.08.2020
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- E - 25.08.2020
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 416711 W -12 C - 25.08.2020

ŠK Triturus Nitra (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 7540754 N - 25.08.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 8668997 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 7210405 M 35- E - 25.08.2020

Športový klub Sandberg (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 8099114 W -18 E 24.08.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E 24.08.2020
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 8004608 W 21- E 24.08.2020
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 8103015 M -16 E 24.08.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 8670509 W -18 E - 24.08.2020
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 1919919 M 40- E - 24.08.2020
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 7900097 M -12 C - 24.08.2020

TJ Rapid Bratislava (17) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Demovič RBA0305 8667951 M -18 E - 24.08.2020
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- E - 24.08.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 8200031 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -18 E - 24.08.2020
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 8100022 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 910191 M 55- E - 24.08.2020
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 55- E - 24.08.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- E - 24.08.2020
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 45- E - 24.08.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 21- E - 24.08.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 8222299 W 21- E - 24.08.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 8115802 M 60- E - 24.08.2020
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 E - 24.08.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 50- E - 24.08.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 45- E - 24.08.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 8662739 M -14 E - 24.08.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 8662438 M 50- E - 24.08.2020

Klub OB Kysak (23) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -14 E - 24.08.2020
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 40- E - 24.08.2020
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 416517 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 45- E - 24.08.2020
Dominika Franková KYS9553 8200382 W 21- E - 24.08.2020
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 50- E - 24.08.2020
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 416706 M 45- E - 24.08.2020
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB 416526 W -14 E - 24.08.2020
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- E - 24.08.2020
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- E - 02.09.2020
Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 406982 M -16 E - 24.08.2020
Tomáš Legath KYS0803 416738 M -14 E - 24.08.2020
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 8004354 M 45- E - 24.08.2020
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 7207863 M -12 C - 24.08.2020
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA 7530753 W -10 C - 24.08.2020
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 7467746 W 40- E - 24.08.2020
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 7207860 W -14 E - 24.08.2020
Katarína Pavelová 682684 W -10 R - 24.08.2020
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 45- E - 24.08.2020
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -16 E - 24.08.2020
Libor Semančík KYS9006 8017129 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 515109 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- E - 24.08.2020

KOBRA Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Michal Barták BBA7801 8648579 M 40- E - 27.08.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 21- E 24.08.2020
Janka Dienová 533303 K3 02.09.2020
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 8200882 M 45- E - 01.09.2020
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 307459 M 21- E 24.08.2020
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 8667535 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 8200003 M 21- E 24.08.2020

Klub OB ATU Košice (54) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tamarka Birkova W -10 R 27.08.2020
Helena Bobovčáková N 26.08.2020
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 40- E - 27.08.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 8017126 W -18 E - 27.08.2020
Gregor Halás TKE0902 2032195 M -12 C - 27.08.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 E - 27.08.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- E - 27.08.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 8017135 M 50- E - 27.08.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 232109 W 50- E - 27.08.2020
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 362939 W 55- E - 27.08.2020
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 8017118 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 8656741 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 8017120 M 60- E - 24.08.2020
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -20 E - 27.08.2020
Franišek Lami M 21- E 31.08.2020
Michal Lami TKE8601 920656 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 2051330 W 21- E - 27.08.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 8019949 W 21- E - 27.08.2020
Jana Macinská TKE8651 2051377 W 21- E - 27.08.2020
Peter Macinský TKE8603 307377 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 307388 W 60- E - 27.08.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 2051309 M -12 C - 27.08.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 2051312 W -10 R - 27.08.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 2051379 W 35- E - 27.08.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 8017133 W -16 E - 27.08.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 8656717 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 8017117 M -18 E - 27.08.2020
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 7201826 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Anton Onder TKE5401 2051413 M 65- E - 27.08.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 2051346 W 21- E - 27.08.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 9999903 W 21- E - 27.08.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 M -20 E 27.08.2020
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 60- E - 27.08.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 8017132 M -18 E - 27.08.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 2051419 W 55- E - 27.08.2020
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 2051307 W -16 E - 27.08.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 8017134 M -20 E - 27.08.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- E - 27.08.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 55- E - 27.08.2020
Richard Sláma TKE0303 8017125 M -18 E - 27.08.2020
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 40- E - 29.08.2020
Juraj Steiner TKE0501 2051443 M -16 E - 27.08.2020
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 2032147 M -12 C - 27.08.2020
Zdeno Steiner M 40- E 27.08.2020
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 2051444 W 40- E - 27.08.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- E - 27.08.2020
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 21- E - 27.08.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- E - 27.08.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -20 E - 27.08.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 8004605 W -18 E - 27.08.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- E - 27.08.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 E - 27.08.2020

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 8004348 W -16 E - 24.08.2020
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 416705 W 21- E - 24.08.2020

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 307435 W 21- E - 24.08.2020
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -16 E - 24.08.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 8482096 M 35- E - 24.08.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 416557 W 45- E - 24.08.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8482066 M -18 E - 24.08.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8482090 M 50- E - 24.08.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 8061463 W -18 E - 24.08.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 8130169 W 50- E - 24.08.2020
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 8680573 M 21- E 24.08.2020

Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 2029123 M -10 R - 25.08.2020
Valter Sohler RBK7701 8516212 M 40- E - 24.08.2020
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 2419921 W -10 R - 25.08.2020

Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA M 55- E - 23.08.2020

Klub OB Martin (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Jaroslav Brém doprovod 31.08.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- E 23.08.2020
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- E - 25.08.2020
Peter Juhás 416508 M -12 C - 25.08.2020
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 416516 W 60- E - 25.08.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 8072002 M -18 E 23.08.2020
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- E - 25.08.2020
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- E - 25.08.2020

Viatoris (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 8001846 M 21- E - 23.08.2020
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 8001844 K3 - 23.08.2020
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 8001839 M 35- E - 23.08.2020
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 8001841 M 40- E - 23.08.2020
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 8103042 W 21- E - 23.08.2020
Adriana Slivková VIA9151 8189981 K3 - 23.08.2020

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (17) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 8116740 M -16 E - 23.08.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 8518355 M 21- E - 23.08.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 M 21- E - 23.08.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 8515557 W 35- E - 23.08.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -16 E - 23.08.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 40- E - 02.09.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 7003175 M 45- E - 23.08.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -16 E - 23.08.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 8518357 W -14 E - 23.08.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 E - 23.08.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -14 E - 23.08.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 65- E 23.08.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 M 21- E - 23.08.2020
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- E 23.08.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 2078490 M 45- E - 24.08.2020
Karol Paluska FBA0601 2078492 M -14 E - 24.08.2020
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 2078491 W -18 E - 24.08.2020

ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ján Košut 02K63AA 8071308 M 55- E - 23.08.2020

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 50- E - 23.08.2020

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (42) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Milan Beleš SPE5901 1407851 M 55- E - 28.08.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 1407850 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 8001845 M -16 E - 25.08.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 8300010 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 8001847 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 8200016 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 70- E - 25.08.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 8025014 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Hanka Helcmanovská SPE0960 2111075 W -12 C - 25.08.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 K3 - 25.08.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -16 E - 25.08.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 M -10 R - 25.08.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 W -16 E - 02.09.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 35- E - 25.08.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 E - 25.08.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 8001843 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- E - 21.08.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 60- E - 25.08.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 70- E - 25.08.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE02BA 8025009 W -18 E - 25.08.2020
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 8025021 M -16 E - 25.08.2020
Adela Marková SPE0777 8001838 W -14 E - 02.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 8025007 M -16 E - 25.08.2020
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 8025008 W -18 E - 25.08.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 65- E - 02.09.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 8025012 M 60- E - 25.08.2020
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 8133318 W 21- E - 21.08.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 8025010 W 55- E - 25.08.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 65- E - 25.08.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- E - 25.08.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M 21- E - 25.08.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 8001935 M -16 E - 25.08.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -18 E - 25.08.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 8025020 W -14 E - 25.08.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 8103019 W -14 E - 25.08.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 7070721 W 45- E - 25.08.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 1407857 W -10 C - 25.08.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 21- E - 25.08.2020
Eli Valach SPE0703 2118108 M -14 E - 25.08.2020
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 8025005 W -16 E - 25.08.2020

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martin Babík VZA0702 1423312 M -14 E - 24.08.2020
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 1423311 M -12 C - 24.08.2020
Miroslava Babíková 1423316 N - 24.08.2020
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 8655373 M 21- E - 24.08.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 8071290 M 40- E - 24.08.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 8071303 W 21- E - 24.08.2020
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- E - 24.08.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 8071310 M 50- E 24.08.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 8071294 M -18 E 24.08.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 8071305 W -16 E 24.08.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -16 E 24.08.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 8071291 M 65- E - 24.08.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 8071301 W 60- E - 24.08.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 70- E - 24.08.2020
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 2045214 M 50- E - 24.08.2020
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 8071318 W 50- E - 24.08.2020
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 8071298 M 45- E - 20.08.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 8090128 M 21- E 24.08.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 8012047 W 21- E 24.08.2020

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Juraj Dolný N 02.09.2020
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA 2144070 W -10 R - 19.08.2020
Jana Holmanová 01C73AF N 25.08.2020